Bantam B, Divisions, 2018-19 Pembroke Regional, 2018-2019 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Bantam B
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 23, 2018
BB20110:00 AMPMC South Grenville Rangers0-6Arnprior Packers
BB30211:00 AMPACC Renfrew Timberwolves0-4Brockville Jr. Braves
BB20512:20 PMPMC Petawawa Patriots10-0Newcastle Stars
BB3061:20 PMPACC Bancroft Jets2-8Mississippi Thunder Kings
BB!092:40 PMPMC Ennismore Eagles1-4Gananoque Islanders
BB2113:50 PMPMC Smiths Falls Bears3-2Osgoode Richmond Romans
BB3124:50 PMPACC Clarence-Rockland Crush4-1NGS Braves
BB2146:00 PMPACC South Grenville Rangers3-5Newcastle Stars
BB!136:10 PMPMC South Dundas Lions2-2Pembroke Kings
BB!177:20 PMPMC Highland Storm3-4Kemptville Panthers
BB2219:40 PMPMC Petawawa Patriots3-4Osgoode Richmond Romans
Saturday, November 24, 2018
BB!228:00 AMPACC Pembroke Kings2-4Ennismore Eagles
BB3238:00 AMPMC Mississippi Thunder Kings2-3Clarence-Rockland Crush
BB3259:10 AMPMC Brockville Jr. Braves6-1Bancroft Jets
BB!2610:20 AMPACC Kemptville Panthers3-2South Dundas Lions
BB32710:20 AMPMC NGS Braves4-0Renfrew Timberwolves
BB!2811:30 AMPACC Gananoque Islanders0-2Highland Storm
BB2321:50 PMPACC Newcastle Stars1-3Smiths Falls Bears
BB2343:00 PMPACC Osgoode Richmond Romans8-2South Grenville Rangers
BB2364:10 PMPACC Arnprior Packers2-1Petawawa Patriots
BB!374:10 PMPMC Highland Storm2-2Pembroke Kings
BB3385:20 PMPACC Renfrew Timberwolves1-5Mississippi Thunder Kings
BB3395:20 PMPMC Brockville Jr. Braves2-3Clarence-Rockland Crush
BB3416:30 PMPMC NGS Braves6-1Bancroft Jets
BB!437:40 PMPMC Kemptville Panthers4-0Ennismore Eagles
BB!448:50 PMPACC South Dundas Lions6-2Gananoque Islanders
BB2458:50 PMPMC Arnprior Packers0-2Smiths Falls Bears
Sunday, November 25, 2018
BBQF4610:00 AMPACC Mississippi Thunder Kings1-0Kemptville Panthers
BBQF4710:00 AMPMC NGS Braves2-0Smiths Falls Bears
BBQF4811:10 AMPACC Arnprior Packers2-1Brockville Jr. Braves
BBQF4911:10 AMPMC South Dundas Lions1-4Clarence-Rockland Crush
BBSF542:40 PMPACC Mississippi Thunder Kings2-5Arnprior Packers
BBSF552:40 PMPMC NGS Braves3-1Clarence-Rockland Crush
BBF586:10 PMPACC NGS Braves2-1Arnprior Packers
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • PACC - Pembroke & Area Community Center, 40 Bennett St, Pembroke, ON
  • PMC - Pembroke Memorial Center, Pembroke, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 3:48 AM