International Silver Stick Officers (International Silver Stick)

PrintInternational Silver Stick Officers


List of Executive Members
  • John Graves
    Commissioner
    Phone: 610-308-8943 (c)
  • Larry Frost
    Executive Photo
    Past Commissioner
    Phone: 905-327-2269 (c)
  • Ross McConnell
    Executive Photo
    1st Deputy Commissioner
    Phone: 705-526-3634 (c)
  • George Moss
    Executive Photo
    2nd Deputy Commissioner
    Phone: 810-650-2039 (c)
  • Jim Binns
    Executive Photo
    International Director
    Phone: 610-324-2904 (c)
  • Jamie Conlin
    Executive Photo
    International Director
    Phone: 810-335-3814 (c)
  • Paul Duquette
    International Director
  • Al McColl
    International Director
    Phone: 519-466-3472 (c)
  • Jason Goodall
    International Director
  • Charlie Chappell
    International Director
    Phone: 613-732-9222 (h) 613-281-2044 (c)
  • Scott McDowell
    International Director
    Phone: 214-693-7956 (c)
  • Glenn McIntyre
    Executive Photo
    International Director
    Phone: 416-606-9917 (c)
  • Dan Shaw
    International Director
    Phone: 416-984-3276 (c)
  • Dale West
    Executive Photo
    International Director
    Phone: 705-888-1958 (c)
  • Mechell Churchfield
    International Director
2019-20 Ayr Regional Staff
  • Michael Thibeau
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Lambton Shores Regional Staff
  • John Van Gorp
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Aurora Girls Finals Staff
  • Paula Dubeau
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Saugeen Shores Girls Finals Staff
  • Alison Charbonneau
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Fort Wayne Sled Finals Staff
  • Jaime Garzon
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 260-969-7677 (h)
2019-20 Port Huron Finals Staff
  • Pat Cruickshank
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Forest Finals Staff
  • Dave Vanos
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Sarnia Boys Finals Staff
  • Mark Colbran
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 519-542-6104 (h) 519-312-2734 (c)
2019-20 Sarnia Girls Finals Staff
  • Bryan Chappell
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 519-337-3563 (h)
2019-20 Newmarket Finals Staff
  • Murray Taylor
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 416-709-5099 (c)
2019-20 Pelham Finals Staff
  • Larry Frost
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Mooretown Finals Staff
  • Rick Harris
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Alvinston Regional Staff
  • Travis Duncan
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Petrolia Regional Staff
  • Nick Salaris
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Brampton Regional Staff
  • Gail McGarvey
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Georgina Regional Staff
  • Yvonne Josephson
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Pelham Regional Staff
  • Todd Major
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Parkhill Regional Staff
  • Courtney Rees
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Kincardine Regional Staff
  • Kyle Boulton
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 519-386-9693 (c)
2019-20 Watford Regional Staff
  • Graham McLean
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Midland, MI Regional Staff
  • Mechelle Churchfield
    Tournament Director
2019-20 St. Clair Shores Regional Staff
  • Kyle Nicholson
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 586-298-0133 (c)
2019-20 Wasaga Beach Regional Staff
  • Adrian Procyszyn
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Chatham Regional Staff
  • Jim King
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Fort Wayne Regional Staff
  • Jeremy Faux
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 260-602-2489 (c)
2019-20 Midland, ON Regional Staff
  • Tim Merkley
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Port Huron Regional Staff
  • Eric Beauchamp
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Chicago Regional Staff
  • Jim Mandl
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 773-841-9708 (c)
2019-20 Dallas National Qualifier Staff
  • Brad Buckland
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 214-387-5721 (w)
2019-20 Dayton Regional Staff
  • Barry Conway
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Haliburton/Minden Regional Staff
  • Craig Smith
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Sudbury Regional Staff
  • Peter Michelutti
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 705-561-4410 (c)
2019-20 Lucknow Regional Staff
  • Doug Aitchison
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Westminster Regional Staff
  • Jack & Traci Haake
    Executive Photo
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 303-263-0200 (c)
2019-20 Las Vegas Regional Staff
  • Scott Allegrini
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 702-586-4986 (c)
2019-20 Wingham Regional Staff
  • Jason Goodall
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Northumberland Regional Staff
  • Venetia Harper
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 905-269-0574 (c)
2019-20 Pembroke Regional Staff
  • Norbert Chaput
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 613-633-7197 (c)
2019-20 Vaughan Regional Staff
  • Paola Visentin
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Niagara Regional Staff
  • Todd Major
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Whitby Finals Staff
  • Delmer Rints
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Columbia Regional Staff
  • Mike Donnelly
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 410-262-4124 (c)
2019-20 West Chester Regional Staff
  • John Povey
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 610-436-9670 ext 130 (w)
2019-20 South Huron Regional Staff
  • Brian Richardson
    Tournament Director
2019-20 San Jose Regional Staff
  • Vaughn Reuter
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Collingwood Regional Staff
  • Matt Erickson
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Aylmer Regional Staff
  • Mike Holmes
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 519-765-3283 (h) 519-857-8789 (c)
2019-20 Calgary Regional Staff
  • Josh Gosling
    Tournament Director
    Phone: 403-246-6432 ex: 462 (w) 403-629-4664 (c)
2019-20 Owen Sound Regional Staff
  • Ken Williams
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Stratford Regional Staff
  • Brent Tinning
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Woodstock Regional Staff
  • Bill Carrothers
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Western Girls Regional Staff
  • John Braun
    Tournament Director
2019-20 Aston Regional Staff
  • Mary Ann Danish
    Tournament Director
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 12:37 AM