Tournament Staff, Pembroke Regional, Eastern Region, 2018-2019, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Login
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Canadian Regionals
Canadian Regionals
Pembroke Regional Menu
Home
General Information
General Information
INFO
FAQ'S
DATES
RULES
HOTELS
CITY MAP
Registration
Participating Teams
Schedules / Divisions
Schedules 2018
Novice C, Atom B, C
Peewee AA, B, C
Bantam AA B, C
Midget Schedule
Divisions 2018
Atom B, C Novice C Grouping
Peewee AA,B,C Grouping
Bantam AA, B, C Grouping
Midget AA, B, C Novice B Grouping
Results
Full Schedule
Past Winners
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Photo Galleries
2018 Action Shots
2018 Regional Champions
2018 Regional Finalists
2018 Regional Banners
Top Midget B Goalies
Staff
50 / 50 Results
Scholarships
Scholarships
Category Home
Tournament Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
New Tecumseth (TNT) Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
Canadian Regionals
Category Home
Team Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
New Tecumseth (TNT) Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
×
Tournament Groups
Novice Tier 1
Atom B
Atom C
Peewee AA
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam AA
Bantam B
Bantam C
Midget AA
Midget B
Midget C
Print
Tournament Staff
2018 Pembroke Regional Committee Members
Send
Email
Cell Phone
1 (613) 633-7197
vCard
Norbert Chaput
Tournament Director
No Photo
To Be Determined
Convener Atom B,C, Novice C
Send
Email
Cell Phone
1 (613) 281-2044
Home Phone
1 (613) 732-9222
vCard
Charles Chappell
Past Tournament Director
Send
Email
Home Phone
(613) 732-7013
vCard
Len Wood
Convener Peewee AA, B, C
Send
Email
Home Phone
(613) 687-4856
vCard
Dan McCarthy
Convener Bantam AA, B, C
Send
Email
Cell Phone
1 (613) 504-1484
Home Phone
1 (613) 732-4483
vCard
Mike Thompson
Registrar
Send
Email
Home Phone
(613) 732-5055
vCard
Gerry Johnston
Convener Midget AA, B, C Novice B
Denis Stewart
Life time member / Past Commissioner
Jack Martin
Operating Secretary
Send
Email
Home Phone
(613) 732-8550
vCard
Rick Lewis
On Ice Officials
Shoey List
Recording Secretary, Off Ice Officials
No Photo
To Be Determined
Treasurer
Barry McLaren
Program Co-Ordinator
Home Phone
613 732-9857
vCard
Frank Schilling
Hotel Liasion
Send
Email
vCard
Mike Marchand
Program Advertising, Corporate Sponsor Liaison
Brett Farr
Assistant Registrar, Website
Gerry Bergeron
Media
Send
Email
Cell Phone
613 401-6768
vCard
Doug Malliff
Webmaster
Our Sponsors
Dave Minns Insurance