Pee Wee AA, Divisions, 2019-20 Port Huron Finals, 2019-2020 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Pee Wee AA
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, January 23, 2020
PAA - B14:00 PMMM Rockford RoadRunners4-1Protec Ducks
PAA - B25:30 PMMM Orangeville Flyers4-3Trenton Jr Trojans
PAA - C36:00 PMGPC South Hills Panthers5-2Niagara Falls Flyers
PAA - C46:00 PMGPU Omaha Jr Mavericks4-1Mississauga Terriers
PAA - A57:00 PMMM Upper Ottawa Valley Aces8-0Port Huron Flags
PAA - A67:30 PMGPC Stratford Warriors1-6Valencia Flyers
Friday, January 24, 2020
PAA - D128:00 AMGPC Sarnia Sting3-6Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
PAA - D138:00 AMGPU Wintersport Royals2-3Houston Wild
PAA - A1811:00 AMGPC Valencia Flyers0-5Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
PAA - B1712:00 PMMM Trenton Jr Trojans1-3Rockford RoadRunners
PAA - B201:30 PMMM Protec Ducks3-7Orangeville Flyers
PAA - D242:00 PMGPC Sarnia Sting3-3Houston Wild
PAA - D252:00 PMGPU Northern Allied Timmins North Stars6-4Wintersport Royals
PAA - C233:00 PMMM Mississauga Terriers2-1South Hills Panthers
PAA - C264:30 PMMM Niagara Falls Flyers3-10Omaha Jr Mavericks
PAA - A296:00 PMMM Stratford Warriors8-0Port Huron Flags
Saturday, January 25, 2020
PAA - D338:00 AMMM Wintersport Royals3-5Sarnia Sting
PAA - C348:30 AMGPC Omaha Jr Mavericks3-1South Hills Panthers
PAA - C358:30 AMGPU Mississauga Terriers1-2Niagara Falls Flyers
PAA - D369:30 AMMM Houston Wild3-3Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
PAA - B3710:00 AMGPC Rockford RoadRunners1-2Orangeville Flyers
PAA - B3810:00 AMGPU Trenton Jr Trojans3-5Protec Ducks
PAA - A3911:00 AMMM Valencia Flyers8-0Port Huron Flags
PAA - A4011:30 AMGPC Stratford Warriors3-6Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
PAA Champ495:00 PMMM Rockford RoadRunners1-6Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
PAA Champ505:00 PMGPU Houston Wild1-7Omaha Jr Mavericks
PAA Champ516:30 PMMM Valencia Flyers5-4Orangeville Flyers
PAA Champ526:30 PMGPU South Hills Panthers1-9Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
Sunday, January 26, 2020
PAA Champ579:00 AMMM Omaha Jr Mavericks6-2Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
PAA Champ589:00 AMGPU Valencia Flyers0-6Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
PAA Champ612:30 PMMM Northern Allied Timmins North Stars2-7Omaha Jr Mavericks
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • GPC - Glacier Pointe Canada, 4150 Dove Road, Port Huron, MI. Phone: 8109820242
  • GPU - Glacier Pointe USA, 4150 Dove Road, Port Huron, MI. Phone: 8109820242
  • MM - McMorran Main, 701 McMorran Blvd., Port Huron, MI. Phone: 8109820242

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 8:42 PM