Bantam AA, Divisions, 2019-20 Port Huron Finals, 2019-2020 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Bantam AA
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, January 23, 2020
BAA - A77:30 PMGPU Upper Ottawa Valley Aces2-2Mississauga Terriers
BAA - A88:30 PMMM Anaheim Ice Dogs1-0Mt. Lebanon Hornets
BAA - B109:00 PMGPU Detroit Compuware1-4Protec Ducks
BAA - B99:00 PMGPC Rochester Rattlers0-5London Jr Knights White
Friday, January 24, 2020
BAA - C119:00 AMMM Barrie Colts7-1Farmington Hills Little Caesars
BAA - D159:30 AMGPC Calgary Edge Varsity2-5West Dundee Leafs
BAA - D169:30 AMGPU Aviator Hockey Club0-5St. Clair Shores Saints Red
BAA - C1410:30 AMMM Hyland Hills Jaguars1-7Halton Hills Thunder
BAA - A1911:00 AMGPU Anaheim Ice Dogs6-3Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
BAA - B2112:30 PMGPC Protec Ducks3-1Rochester Rattlers
BAA - B2212:30 PMGPU London Jr Knights White3-1Detroit Compuware
BAA - D273:30 PMGPC St. Clair Shores Saints Red1-1Calgary Edge Varsity
BAA - D283:30 PMGPU West Dundee Leafs5-5Aviator Hockey Club
BAA - C305:00 PMGPC Farmington Hills Little Caesars11-4Hyland Hills Jaguars
BAA - C315:00 PMGPU Halton Hills Thunder2-5Barrie Colts
BAA - A328:00 PMMM Mississauga Terriers1-1Mt. Lebanon Hornets
Saturday, January 25, 2020
BAA - A4111:30 AMGPU Mississauga Terriers2-6Anaheim Ice Dogs
BAA - A4212:30 PMMM Upper Ottawa Valley Aces5-2Mt. Lebanon Hornets
BAA - B431:00 PMGPC Protec Ducks1-2London Jr Knights White
BAA - B441:00 PMGPU Rochester Rattlers0-2Detroit Compuware
BAA - D452:00 PMMM St. Clair Shores Saints Red3-2West Dundee Leafs
BAA - C462:30 PMGPC Halton Hills Thunder3-1Farmington Hills Little Caesars
BAA - C472:30 PMGPU Hyland Hills Jaguars1-1Barrie Colts
BAA - D483:30 PMMM Aviator Hockey Club2-4Calgary Edge Varsity
BAA Champ538:00 PMMM Protec Ducks4-5Anaheim Ice Dogs
BAA Champ548:00 PMGPU West Dundee Leafs1-3Barrie Colts
BAA Champ559:30 PMMM Upper Ottawa Valley Aces2-4London Jr Knights White
BAA Champ569:30 PMGPU Halton Hills Thunder2-1St. Clair Shores Saints Red
Sunday, January 26, 2020
BAA Champ5912:00 PMMM Barrie Colts1-6Anaheim Ice Dogs
BAA Champ6012:00 PMGPU Halton Hills Thunder2-3London Jr Knights White
BAA Champ625:15 PMMM Anaheim Ice Dogs2-1London Jr Knights White
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • GPC - Glacier Pointe Canada, 4150 Dove Road, Port Huron, MI. Phone: 8109820242
  • GPU - Glacier Pointe USA, 4150 Dove Road, Port Huron, MI. Phone: 8109820242
  • MM - McMorran Main, 701 McMorran Blvd., Port Huron, MI. Phone: 8109820242

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 7:05 PM