Divisions, 2018-19 Kincardine Regional, 2018-2019 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Divisions
Select A Group:
    • Standings
      TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5GFGAPtsGF %
      Listowel8-1 (W)4-6 (W)0-8 (W)2-4 (L)X24960.727
      Kincardine0-4 (W)6-0 (W)3-6 (W)5-4 (L)X20860.714
      Tavistock8-1 (L)1-2 (L)4-2 (W)2-4 (W)5-4 (W)151860.455
      Hanover1-4 (L)1-2 (W)3-1 (W)3-6 (L)X91240.429
      Walkerton1-4 (W)4-6 (L)4-2 (L)XX101120.476
      Saugeen Shores Storm0-4 (L)2-4 (W)3-1 (L)XX5920.357
      Shelburne2-4 (L)6-0 (L)0-8 (L)XX21800.100
    • Standings
      TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5GFGAPtsGF %
      Blyth/Brussels2-6 (W)5-6 (W)7-4 (W)2-5 (W)8-4 (W)3217100.653
      Hagersville2-5 (W)11-1 (W)6-2 (W)3-7 (W)8-4 (L)331680.673
      South Bruce3-8 (W)2-7 (W)2-5 (L)2-5 (L)X191540.559
      Dundalk2-6 (L)2-6 (W)4-3 (W)3-7 (L)X151840.455
      Flesherton0-4 (W)5-6 (L)4-3 (L)XX121020.545
      TCDMHA6-2 (W)3-8 (L)11-1 (L)XX102120.323
      AEMHA0-4 (L)2-6 (L)7-4 (L)XX61700.261
      Huron Bruce6-2 (L)2-7 (L)6-2 (L)XX61900.240

    • Standings
      TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5GFGAPtsGF %
      Mitchell4-1 (W)5-2 (W)1-2 (W)8-0 (W)3-8 (W)277100.794
      Saugeen Shores0-4 (W)4-1 (W)1-2 (L)5-0 (W)3-8 (L)171160.607
      Listowel4-1 (L)2-5 (W)4-1 (L)8-1 (W)X151140.577
      Kincardine5-2 (L)2-5 (L)7-3 (W)5-0 (L)X111820.379
      Tavistock0-4 (L)7-3 (L)8-1 (L)8-0 (L)X42700.129
    • Standings
      TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5GFGAPtsGF %
      Minto3-8 (W)7-0 (W)0-2 (W)3-8 (W)1-4 (W)297100.806
      South Bruce3-7 (W)1-4 (W)0-2 (L)3-0 (W)1-4 (L)151060.600
      Huron Bruce1-7 (W)3-0 (W)0-3 (W)3-0 (L)X13460.765
      Blyth/Brussels5-4 (W)1-1 (T)3-0 (L)XX6830.429
      Delhi1-1 (T)1-3 (W)0-3 (L)3-8 (L)X71330.350
      West Grey3-8 (L)1-4 (L)2-0 (W)XX61220.333
      TCDMHA5-4 (L)1-7 (L)1-3 (L)XX61500.286
      Wingham3-7 (L)7-0 (L)2-0 (L)XX31600.158

    • Standings
      TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5GFGAPtsGF %
      Kincardine4-1 (W)2-4 (W)0-2 (W)0-4 (W)0-1 (W)153100.833
      Tavistock3-5 (W)2-4 (L)2-5 (W)7-4 (W)0-1 (L)191460.576
      South Huron2-6 (W)7-1 (W)1-7 (W)7-4 (L)X241160.686
      Shelburne1-2 (W)3-1 (W)4-0 (L)XX5640.455
      Hanover1-1 (T)1-2 (L)4-0 (W)0-4 (L)X6730.462
      BCH2-6 (L)0-4 (W)2-5 (L)XX81120.421
      Listowel7-1 (L)0-4 (L)4-0 (W)1-7 (L)X61820.250
      Saugeen Shores Storm1-1 (T)3-1 (L)0-2 (L)XX2610.250
      Twin Center4-1 (L)3-5 (L)4-0 (L)XX41300.235
    • Standings
      TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5GFGAPtsGF %
      West Grey0-8 (W)3-3 (T)1-2 (W)0-5 (W)1-3 (W)21590.808
      Shallow Lake0-6 (W)5-3 (W)1-3 (W)2-4 (W)1-3 (L)19980.679
      South Bruce7-1 (W)2-2 (T)2-1 (W)0-5 (L)X11950.550
      Hagersville5-3 (L)7-1 (W)2-6 (W)2-4 (L)X181240.600
      Wingham2-3 (W)2-3 (L)2-3 (W)XX8740.533
      Delhi2-3 (W)2-2 (T)1-2 (L)XX6630.500
      Huron Bruce2-3 (L)7-1 (L)3-3 (T)XX61310.316
      TCDMHA2-2 (T)1-3 (L)2-6 (L)XX51110.313
      Drayton0-6 (L)2-2 (T)7-1 (L)XX31510.167
      Blyth/Brussels0-8 (L)2-3 (L)2-1 (L)XX31300.188

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 4:48 AM