Atom/Squirt AE, Divisions, 2018-19 Pelham Finals (International Silver Stick)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Atom/Squirt AE
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, January 10, 2019
Atom/ Sq 17:00 AMSH1 North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario7-1Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario
Atom/ Sq 27:00 AMSH3 Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland3-3Delco Phantoms Aston Pennsylvania
Atom /Sq P57:00 AMGC1 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster0-4Mt. Brydges Cougars South Huron, Ontario
Atom/ Sq P77:00 AMGC4 Lambeth Lancers 2-5Dorchester Dragons Ayr, Ontario
Atom/ Sq P37:15 AMSH 2 Strongsville Mustangs Fort Wayne, Indiana0-6 St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario
Atom/ Sq P47:15 AMSH4 California Wave San Jose, California2-2Littleton Hawks Westminster, Colorado
Atom /Sq P67:15 AMGC2 Collingwood Blackhawks Collingwood, Ontario 7-2 North Park Bridgeport, Connecticut
Atom/ Sq P87:15 AMGC3 Barrie Colts Town of New Tecumseh, Ontario20-0Grand Valley Stars Midland, Michigan
Atom/ Sq 4911:40 AMSH1 Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario8-0Delco Phantoms Aston Pennsylvania
Atom/ Sq 5011:40 AMSH3 Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland2-7North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario
Atom /Sq P5311:40 AMGC1 Mt. Brydges Cougars South Huron, Ontario11-1 North Park Bridgeport, Connecticut
Atom/ Sq P5511:40 AMGC4 Dorchester Dragons Ayr, Ontario9-3Grand Valley Stars Midland, Michigan
Atom/ Sq P5111:55 AMSH 2 St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario2-3Littleton Hawks Westminster, Colorado
Atom/ Sq P5211:55 AMSH4 California Wave San Jose, California7-1Strongsville Mustangs Fort Wayne, Indiana
Atom /Sq P5411:55 AMGC2 Collingwood Blackhawks Collingwood, Ontario 3-2Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster
Atom/ Sq P5611:55 AMGC3 Barrie Colts Town of New Tecumseh, Ontario8-2Lambeth Lancers
Friday, January 11, 2019
Atom/ Sq 1229:20 AMSH1 Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario2-4 Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland
Atom/ Sq 1239:20 AMSH3 North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario11-0Delco Phantoms Aston Pennsylvania
Atom /Sq P1269:20 AMGC1 Mt. Brydges Cougars South Huron, Ontario3-5Collingwood Blackhawks Collingwood, Ontario
Atom/ Sq P1289:20 AMGC4 Dorchester Dragons Ayr, Ontario1-8Barrie Colts Town of New Tecumseh, Ontario
Atom/ Sq P1249:35 AMSH 2 St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario1-4 California Wave San Jose, California
Atom/ Sq P1259:35 AMSH4 Strongsville Mustangs Fort Wayne, Indiana1-10Littleton Hawks Westminster, Colorado
Atom /Sq P1279:35 AMGC2 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster4-1 North Park Bridgeport, Connecticut
Atom/ Sq P1299:35 AMGC3 Lambeth Lancers 9-1Grand Valley Stars Midland, Michigan
Atom/ SqTi1702:00 PMSH1 Mt. Brydges Cougars South Huron, Ontario0-3Barrie Colts Town of New Tecumseh, Ontario
Atom/ Sq T1712:00 PMSH3 Grand Valley Stars Midland, Michigan0-9Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster
Atom/ Sq T1762:00 PMGC4 Strongsville Mustangs Fort Wayne, Indiana6-2Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario
Atom/ SqTi1722:15 PMSH 2 Littleton Hawks Westminster, Colorado4-0North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario
Atom/ Sq T1732:15 PMSH4 North Park Bridgeport, Connecticut1-5Lambeth Lancers
Atom/ Sq T1772:15 PMGC3 Delco Phantoms Aston Pennsylvania0-10 St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario
Atom/ SqTi1843:10 PMGC1 Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland0-7 California Wave San Jose, California
Atom/ SqTi1853:25 PMGC2 Dorchester Dragons Ayr, Ontario3-4Collingwood Blackhawks Collingwood, Ontario
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Atom/Sq Se1949:20 AMSH3 Littleton Hawks Westminster, Colorado2-1Barrie Colts Town of New Tecumseh, Ontario
Atom A/E F2419:20 AMACC Delco Phantoms Aston Pennsylvania1-4 North Park Bridgeport, Connecticut
Tier 2 Sem1959:35 AMSH 2 Strongsville Mustangs Fort Wayne, Indiana3-4Lambeth Lancers
Atom/Sq Se1969:35 AMSH4 Collingwood Blackhawks Collingwood, Ontario 1-7 California Wave San Jose, California
Tier 2 Sem20010:45 AMSH 2 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster2-1 St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario
Atom A/E F23812:50 PMACC North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario2-1Mt. Brydges Cougars South Huron, Ontario
Atom A/E F2391:00 PMDUL Dorchester Dragons Ayr, Ontario7-0 Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland
Atom A/E F2402:00 PMACC Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario8-2Grand Valley Stars Midland, Michigan
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Atom A/E C2218:30 AMACC California Wave San Jose, California4-0Littleton Hawks Westminster, Colorado
Atom A/E C2228:45 AMSH4 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster1-5Lambeth Lancers
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • SH3 - SH3 Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment, 240 St Paul Street West, St Catharines , On. Phone: 9056885601
  • ACC - Accipiter Meridian Community Centre, 100 Meridian Way , Fonthill , On. Phone: 9058922607
  • DUL - Duliban Meridian Community Centre, 100 MERIDIAN WAY, FONTHILL, ON. Phone: 905.892.2607
  • GC1 - Rink 1 The Gale Centre, 5152 THOROLD STONE ROAD, NIAGARA FALLS, ON. Phone: 905.356.7521
  • GC2 - Rink 2 The Gale Centre, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, On. Phone: 9053567521
  • GC3 - Rink 3 The Gale Centre, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, On. Phone: 9053567521
  • GC4 - Rink 4 The Gale Centre, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, On. Phone: 9053567521
  • SH1 - SH1 Seymour Hannah Sports Centre, 240 St Paul Street West, ST. CATHARINES, ON. Phone: 905.688.5601
  • SH 2 - SH2 Seymour Hannah Sports Centre, 240 St Paul St West , St Catharines, On. Phone: 9056885601
  • SH4 - SH4 Seymour Hannah Sports Complex , 240 St Paul St West, St Catharines, On. Phone: 9056885601

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 12:35 AM