Bantam AE, Divisions, 2018-19 Pelham Finals, 2018-2019 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Bantam AE
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, January 10, 2019
Bant Pool 259:20 AMSH1 Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland 1-1Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario
Bant Pool 269:20 AMSH3 Tweed Hawks Collingwood, Ontario10-1Delaware Ducks Aston, Pensylvania
Bant Pool 299:20 AMGC1 Delhi Rockets, Ayr, Ontario2-1Mooretown Jr Flags Exeter, Ontario
Bant Pool 319:20 AMGC4 St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario1-1Ayr Flames Ayr, Ontario
Bant Pool 279:35 AMSH 2 Strathroy Jr Rockets Chatham, Ontario2-0Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster, Colorado
Bant Pool 289:35 AMSH4 North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario18-0DYHA Jr Sundevils San Jose, California
Bant Pool 309:35 AMGC2 South Huron Sabres South Huron, Ontario1-1Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan
Bant Pool 329:35 AMGC3 Wellington Fusion Ayr, Ontario5-1Columbus Capitals Fort Wayne, Indiana
Bant Pool 742:00 PMSH1 Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario6-2Delaware Ducks Aston, Pensylvania
Bant Pool 752:00 PMSH3 Tweed Hawks Collingwood, Ontario12-0Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland
Bant Pool 782:00 PMGC1 Mooretown Jr Flags Exeter, Ontario0-1Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan
Bant Pool 802:00 PMGC4 Ayr Flames Ayr, Ontario3-1Columbus Capitals Fort Wayne, Indiana
Bant Pool 762:15 PMSH 2 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster, Colorado2-2DYHA Jr Sundevils San Jose, California
Bant Pool 772:15 PMSH4 North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario1-2Strathroy Jr Rockets Chatham, Ontario
Bant Pool 792:15 PMGC2 South Huron Sabres South Huron, Ontario2-6Delhi Rockets, Ayr, Ontario
Bant Pool 812:15 PMGC3 Wellington Fusion Ayr, Ontario1-1St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario
Friday, January 11, 2019
Bant Pool 1108:10 AMSH1 Ayr Flames Ayr, Ontario2-1Wellington Fusion Ayr, Ontario
Bant Pool 1118:10 AMSH3 Columbus Capitals Fort Wayne, Indiana4-4St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario
Bant Pool 1148:10 AMGC1 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster, Colorado0-8North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario
Bant Pool 1168:10 AMGC4 Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario4-2Tweed Hawks Collingwood, Ontario
Bant Pool 1128:25 AMSH 2 Mooretown Jr Flags Exeter, Ontario2-1South Huron Sabres South Huron, Ontario
Bant Pool 1138:25 AMSH4 Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan1-2Delhi Rockets, Ayr, Ontario
Bant Pool 1158:25 AMGC2 DYHA Jr Sundevils San Jose, California2-7Strathroy Jr Rockets Chatham, Ontario
Bant Pool 1178:25 AMGC3 Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland 2-1Delaware Ducks Aston, Pensylvania
Bantam T115812:50 PMSH1 Wellington Fusion Ayr, Ontario3-2Delhi Rockets, Ayr, Ontario
Bantam T115912:50 PMSH3 Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan1-2Ayr Flames Ayr, Ontario
Bantam T116412:50 PMGC4 North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario3-0Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario
Bantam T21601:05 PMSH 2 Columbus Capitals Fort Wayne, Indiana2-0Mooretown Jr Flags Exeter, Ontario
Bantam T21611:05 PMSH4 South Huron Sabres South Huron, Ontario0-1St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario
Bantam T11651:05 PMGC3 Tweed Hawks Collingwood, Ontario1-0Strathroy Jr Rockets Chatham, Ontario
Bantam T21742:00 PMGC1 DYHA Jr Sundevils San Jose, California0-2Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland
Bantam T21752:15 PMGC2 Delaware Ducks Aston, Pensylvania1-3Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster, Colorado
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Bantam Fri24511:40 AMSH1 Delaware Ducks Aston, Pensylvania2-5South Huron Sabres South Huron, Ontario
T1 Bantam 20912:50 PMSH3 Ayr Flames Ayr, Ontario1-2Wellington Fusion Ayr, Ontario
T2 Bantam 2142:00 PMSH3 St. Marys Rock Collingwood, Ontario0-1Columbus Capitals Fort Wayne, Indiana
T1 Bantam 2112:15 PMSH4 Tweed Hawks Collingwood, Ontario0-7North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario
T2 Bantam 2163:10 PMSH3 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster, Colorado2-1Montgomery Blue Devils Columbia, Maryland
Bantam Fri2423:10 PMACC Pelham Panthers Pelham, Ontario1-0Delhi Rockets, Ayr, Ontario
Bantam Fri2433:20 PMDUL Strathroy Jr Rockets Chatham, Ontario2-2Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan
Bantam Fri2444:20 PMACC DYHA Jr Sundevils San Jose, California3-6Mooretown Jr Flags Exeter, Ontario
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Bantam Cha23210:15 AMSH4 Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster, Colorado1-2Columbus Capitals Fort Wayne, Indiana
Bantam Cha22811:30 AMSH3 North London Nationals Chatham, Ontario1-2Wellington Fusion Ayr, Ontario
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • SH3 - SH3 Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment, 240 St Paul Street West, St Catharines , On. Phone: 9056885601
  • ACC - Accipiter Meridian Community Centre, 100 Meridian Way , Fonthill , On. Phone: 9058922607
  • DUL - Duliban Meridian Community Centre, 100 MERIDIAN WAY, FONTHILL, ON. Phone: 905.892.2607
  • GC1 - Rink 1 The Gale Centre, 5152 THOROLD STONE ROAD, NIAGARA FALLS, ON. Phone: 905.356.7521
  • GC2 - Rink 2 The Gale Centre, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, On. Phone: 9053567521
  • GC3 - Rink 3 The Gale Centre, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, On. Phone: 9053567521
  • GC4 - Rink 4 The Gale Centre, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, On. Phone: 9053567521
  • SH1 - SH1 Seymour Hannah Sports Centre, 240 St Paul Street West, ST. CATHARINES, ON. Phone: 905.688.5601
  • SH 2 - SH2 Seymour Hannah Sports Centre, 240 St Paul St West , St Catharines, On. Phone: 9056885601
  • SH4 - SH4 Seymour Hannah Sports Complex , 240 St Paul St West, St Catharines, On. Phone: 9056885601

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 12:21 AM