Teams, 2017-18 Northumberland Regional, Eastern Region, 2017-2018, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
2017-18 Northumberland Regional
2017-18 Northumberland Regional Menu
Official Apperal
Northumberland SS Home
Tournament News
General Information
Hotel Information
Tournament Rules
Eastern Region Centres
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Past Champions
Champion Photos
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Team Managers
Things you should know
Rosters and Travel Permits
Roster/Travel Permit Upload
OMHA Sanction# 6960
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2017-2018
Eastern Region
2017-18 Northumberland Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Nov 24-26 Divisions
Novice B
Atom A
Minor Peewee A
Peewee A
Dec 1-3 Divisions
Novice A
Minor Atom A
Atom AA
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AA
Venues
Participating Teams
Novice A
8 teams
Standings
Cumberland Jr Grads
Kanata Blazers
Napanee Stars
Nepean Raiders
New Hamburg Huskies
PEC Kings
Peterborough Petes
Waterloo Wolves Gold
Novice B
6 teams
Standings
Ayr Flames
Campbellford Colts
Ennismore Eagles
Frontenac Flyers
Gananoque Islanders
Vaughan Rangers Black
Minor Atom A
10 teams
Standings
Casselman-Embrun Icedogs
Clarington Toros
Kanata Blazers White
Kingston Canadians
New Hamburg Huskies
Osgoode Richmond Romans
Oshawa Generals
Peterborough Petes
Quinte West Hawks
Whitby Wildcats
Atom A
4 teams
Standings
Clarington Toros
Kingston Canadians
Napanee Stars
Peterborough Petes
Atom AA
8 teams
Standings
Don Mills Mustangs
Kanata Blazers
Northumberland Nighthawks
Ottawa Silver Seven
Toronto Eagles
Vaughan Panthers
West Mall Lightning
Whitby Wildcats
Minor Peewee A
8 teams
Standings
Ajax Knights
Cumberland Jr Grads
Kanata Blazers
Niagara Falls Flyers
North Durham Warriors
Northumberland Nighthawks
Quinte West Hawks
West Carleton Crusaders
Peewee A
8 teams
Standings
Burlington Eagles
Kingston Canadians
Napanee Stars
Northumberland Nighthawks
PEC Kings
Peterborough Petes
Quinte West Hawks
Richmond Hill Stars
Minor Bantam A
8 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Clarington Toros
Hespeler Shamrocks
King Rebellion
Kingston Canadians
North Durham Warriors
Peterborough Petes
Whitby Wildcats White
Minor Bantam AA
6 teams
Standings
Kingston Canadians
Northumberland Nighthawks
Oakville Rangers Blue
Peterborough Petes
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
Scarborough Young Bruins
Minor Midget A
8 teams
Standings
Ajax Knights
Aurora Tigers
Brampton 45s
Orillia Terriers
Osgoode Richmond Romans
Oshawa Generals
Quinte West Hawks
Stittsville Rams
Minor Midget AA
14 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Caledon Hawks
Humber Valley Sharks
Markham Waxers
North Durham Warriors
Northumberland Nighthawks
Oshawa Generals
Ottawa Silver Seven
Ottawa Sting
Peterborough Petes
Vaughan Panthers
West Hill Golden Hawks
Whitby Wildcats
York Mills