Teams, Sarnia Girls Finals, 2023-2024, Women (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Sarnia Girls Finals
Sarnia Girls Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Register
Motels
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Rules
Champions
Finalists
Home
Women
Seasons
2023-2024
Sarnia Girls Finals
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U11 10U B (2013)
U13 12U A (2011)
U13 12U BB (2011)
U13 12U B (2011)
U15 14U B (2009)
U18 17U A (2006)
U18 17U BB (2006)
U18 17U B (2006)
Venues
Participating Teams
U11 10U B (2013)
7 teams
Standings
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambton Attack
Mooretown Lady Flags
Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
South Huron Sabres
St Mary Rock
Sylvania North Stars
U13 12U AA (2011) Cancelled
0 teams
No teams in this group.
U13 12U A (2011)
6 teams
Standings
Barrie Sharks
London Devilettes
Lucan Lucan Irish
South Huron Sabres
Stoney creek Sabres
Wilmot Wolverines
U13 12U BB (2011)
6 teams
Standings
Arapahoe Lady Warriors
Ayr Rockets
Chatham Crush
Hyland Hills Lady Jags
Livonia Knights
North Halton Twisters
U13 12U B (2011)
9 teams
Standings
Central York Panthers
Detroit Bulldogs
Halton Hills Twisters
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambton Attack
Mooretown Lady Flags
Sarnia Lady Sting
Seattle Red Hawks
St. Marys Rock
U15 14U B (2009)
8 teams
Standings
HB HB Black
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambton Attack
Lucan Irish
Sarnia Lady Sting
Stoney Creek Sabres
Twin Center Hericanes
Wingham/Lucknnow 86ers
U18 17U A (2006)
8 teams
Standings
Aurora Panthers
Bluewater Hawks
Central York Panthers
Chatham-Kent Crush
Halton Hills Twisters
North Simcoe Capitals
Sarnia Lady Sting
Southpoint Stars
U18 17U BB (2006)
9 teams
Standings
Barrie Sharks
Huron Huron Heat
Lambton Attack
Littleton 14ers
London Devilettes
North Simcoe Capitals
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
South Huron Sabres
St Thomas Panthers
U18 17U B (2006)
6 teams
Standings
Ayr Rockets
Kensington Valley Ravens
Lucan Ir Irish
Mooretown Lady Flags
Mount Forest Rams
St Marys Rock