West Chester Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2020-2021, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
West Chester Regional
West Chester Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Tournament Rules
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
16UA Final Standings and Playoff Round
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2020-2021
Mid-Atlantic Region
West Chester Regional
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Sep 11-13 Divisions
16UA
Oct 2-4 Divisions
15UAA
14UAA
14UA
Nov 20-22 Divisions
12UA
Nov 27-29 Divisions
10UA
Venues
Tournament Venues
Ice Line Quad Rinks
67 games
700 Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA
Map
6104369670
Fri, Sep 11
Game Details
5:30 PM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
West Chester Quakers - Stromberg
@ Capital City Vipers
W
16UA RR 1
1-2
Game Details
7:00 PM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
West Chester Quakers - Doyle
@ Mt Lebanon Hornets
W
16UA RR 2
2-8
Game Details
8:30 PM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
Power City Bruins
W
@ Team Philadelphia
16UA RR 3
3-0
Sat, Sep 12
Game Details
9:00 AM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
Mt Lebanon Hornets
W
@ West Chester Quakers - Stromberg
16UA RR 4
5-4
Game Details
10:30 AM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
Capital City Vipers
@ Power City Bruins
W
16UA RR 5
0-1
Game Details
12:00 PM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
Team Philadelphia
W
@ West Chester Quakers - Doyle
16UA RR 6
5-0
Game Details
5:30 PM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
Power City Bruins
@ West Chester Quakers - Stromberg
W
16UA RR 7
1-2
Game Details
7:00 PM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
West Chester Quakers - Doyle
@ Capital City Vipers
W
16UA RR 8
0-7
Game Details
8:30 PM
16UA
16UA Round Robin
16UA
Mt Lebanon Hornets
@ Team Philadelphia
W
16UA RR 9
3-6
Sun, Sep 13
Game Details
10:15 AM
16UA
16UA Playoff Round
16UA
Mt Lebanon Hornets
@ Capital City Vipers
W
16UA SF 1
1-6
Game Details
10:30 AM
16UA
16UA Playoff Round
16UA
Team Philadelphia
@ Power City Bruins
W
16UA SF 2
1-2
Game Details
3:45 PM
16UA
16UA Playoff Round
16UA
Power City Bruins
W
@ Capital City Vipers
16UA FINAL
2-1
Fri, Oct 02
Game Details
3:00 PM
14UA
14UA Round Robin
14UA
Wissahickon Warriors
@ Allegheny Badgers
W
14UA RR 1
1-7
Game Details
4:30 PM
14UA
14UA Round Robin
14UA
Exton Kings
W
@ New Jersey Devils Youth
14UA RR 2
4-1
Game Details
6:00 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Allegheny Badgers
@ Team Philadelphia
14UAA RR 1
4-4
Game Details
7:15 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Armstrong Arrows
@ Lancaster Firebirds
W
14UAA RR 2
0-5
Game Details
7:30 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Long Island Rebels
@ Team Genesis
W
14UAA RR 3
4-5
Game Details
8:30 PM
15UAA
15UAA Round Robin
15UAA
Team Genesis
@ Long Island Rebels
W
15U RR 1
2-7
Game Details
8:45 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
NJ Rockets
W
@ Philadelphia Blazers
14UAA RR 4
3-2
Game Details
9:00 PM
15UAA
15UAA Round Robin
15UAA
Igloo Jaguars
W
@ Team Philadelphia
15U RR 2
3-1
Sat, Oct 03
Game Details
8:45 AM
14UA
14UA Round Robin
14UA
Allegheny Badgers
W
@ Exton Kings
14UA RR 3
4-1
Game Details
9:00 AM
14UA
14UA Round Robin
14UA
New Jersey Devils Youth
@ Wissahickon Warriors
14UA RR 4
4-4
Game Details
9:30 AM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Lancaster Firebirds
W
@ NJ Rockets
14UAA RR 5
1-0
Game Details
10:00 AM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Team Philadelphia
@ Long Island Rebels
W
14UAA RR 6
3-5
Game Details
10:15 AM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Team Genesis
W
@ Allegheny Badgers
14UAA RR 7
6-2
Game Details
10:30 AM
15UAA
15UAA Round Robin
15UAA
Long Island Rebels
@ Igloo Jaguars
W
15U RR 3
2-3
Game Details
11:00 AM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Philadelphia Blazers
W
@ Armstrong Arrows
14UAA RR 8
6-0
Game Details
12:30 PM
15UAA
15UAA Round Robin
15UAA
Team Philadelphia
W
@ Team Genesis
15U RR 4
2-1
Game Details
5:30 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Allegheny Badgers
W
@ Lancaster Firebirds
14UAA RR 9
2-1
Game Details
5:30 PM
14UA
14UA Round Robin
14UA
Exton Kings
W
@ Wissahickon Warriors
14UA RR 6
1-0
Game Details
5:45 PM
14UA
14UA Round Robin
14UA
New Jersey Devils Youth
@ Allegheny Badgers
W
14UA RR 5
1-6
Game Details
7:00 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Long Island Rebels
W
@ Philadelphia Blazers
14UAA RR 10
7-0
Game Details
7:00 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
NJ Rockets
@ Team Genesis
14UAA RR 11
4-4
Game Details
7:15 PM
14UAA
14UAA Round Robin
14UAA
Armstrong Arrows
@ Team Philadelphia
W
14UAA RR 12
0-6
Game Details
8:30 PM
15UAA
15UAA Round Robin
15UAA
Igloo Jaguars
W
@ Team Genesis
15U RR 5
5-1
Game Details
8:45 PM
15UAA
15UAA Round Robin
15UAA
Long Island Rebels
W
@ Team Philadelphia
15U RR 6
6-3
Sun, Oct 04
Game Details
8:30 AM
14UA
14UA Playoff Round
14UA
New Jersey Devils Youth
@ Exton Kings
W
14UA SF 2
0-2
Game Details
8:30 AM
14UA
14UA Playoff Round
14UA
Wissahickon Warriors
@ Allegheny Badgers
W
14UA SF 1
0-6
Game Details
8:45 AM
14UAA
14UAA Playoff Round
14UAA
Team Philadelphia
@ Team Genesis
W
14UAA SF 1
2-5
Game Details
9:00 AM
14UAA
14UAA Playoff Round
14UAA
Long Island Rebels
W
@ Lancaster Firebirds
14UAA SF 2
5-4
Game Details
10:30 AM
15UAA
15UAA Playoff Round
15UAA
Team Genesis
W
@ Igloo Jaguars
15U SF 1
3-2
Game Details
10:30 AM
15UAA
15UAA Playoff Round
15UAA
Team Philadelphia
@ Long Island Rebels
W
15U SF 2
2-4
Game Details
1:30 PM
14UA
14UA Playoff Round
14UA
Exton Kings
W
@ Allegheny Badgers
14UA Final
3-2
Game Details
3:15 PM
14UAA
14UAA Playoff Round
14UAA
Long Island Rebels
@ Team Genesis
W
14UAA Final
3-7
Game Details
5:00 PM
15UAA
15UAA Playoff Round
15UAA
Long Island Rebels
W
@ Team Genesis
15U Final
7-0
Fri, Nov 27
Game Details
9:15 AM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Philadelphia Blazers
W
@ Team Philadelphia - Dunn
12UA RR 1
5-0
Game Details
9:15 AM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Valley Forge Colonials
W
@ Team Philadelphia
10UA RR 1
5-1
Game Details
10:45 AM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Capital City Vipers
W
@ Team Philadelphia - Tobin
12UA RR 2
6-3
Game Details
11:00 AM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Junior Flyers 2011
@ Delaware Ducks
W
10UA RR 2
2-7
Game Details
1:30 PM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Valley Forge Colonials
W
@ Palmyra
10UA RR 3
3-0
Game Details
2:00 PM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Philadelphia Blazers
W
@ Valley Forge Colonials
12UA RR 3
3-0
Game Details
3:45 PM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Team Philadelphia
@ Junior Flyers 2011
W
10UA RR 4
2-3
Game Details
5:00 PM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Team Philadelphia - Dunn
@ Capital City Vipers
W
12UA RR 4
3-6
Game Details
6:30 PM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Valley Forge Colonials
@ Team Philadelphia - Tobin
W
12UA RR 5
1-9
Game Details
7:00 PM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Palmyra
@ Delaware Ducks
10UA RR 5
2-2
Sat, Nov 28
Game Details
8:45 AM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Delaware Ducks
@ Valley Forge Colonials
W
10UA RR 6
1-4
Game Details
9:00 AM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Palmyra
@ Junior Flyers 2011
W
10UA RR 7
2-4
Game Details
9:00 AM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Team Philadelphia - Tobin
W
@ Philadelphia Blazers
12UA RR 6
2-1
Game Details
10:15 AM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Valley Forge Colonials
@ Capital City Vipers
W
12UA RR 7
0-7
Game Details
1:00 PM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Delaware Ducks
W
@ Team Philadelphia
10UA RR 8
2-1
Game Details
1:30 PM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Team Philadelphia - Tobin
@ Team Philadelphia - Dunn
W
12UA RR 8
2-3
Game Details
3:15 PM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Junior Flyers 2011
W
@ Valley Forge Colonials
10UA RR 9
4-2
Game Details
4:45 PM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Capital City Vipers
W
@ Philadelphia Blazers
12UA RR 9
5-2
Game Details
6:00 PM
10UA
10UA Round Robin
10UA
Team Philadelphia
@ Palmyra
10UA RR 10
3-3
Game Details
6:45 PM
12UA
12UA Round Robin
12UA
Team Philadelphia - Dunn
W
@ Valley Forge Colonials
12UA RR 10
3-0
Sun, Nov 29
Game Details
8:00 AM
10UA
10UA Playoff Round
10UA
Valley Forge Colonials
@ Junior Flyers 2011
W
10UA FINAL
2-7
Game Details
9:30 AM
12UA
12UA Playoff Round
12UA
Philadelphia Blazers
@ Capital City Vipers
W
12UA FINAL
1-3