Teams, West Chester Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2020-2021, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
West Chester Regional
West Chester Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Tournament Rules
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
16UA Final Standings and Playoff Round
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2020-2021
Mid-Atlantic Region
West Chester Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Sep 11-13 Divisions
16UA
Oct 2-4 Divisions
15UAA
14UAA
14UA
Nov 20-22 Divisions
12UA
Nov 27-29 Divisions
10UA
Venues
Participating Teams
16UA
7 teams
Standings
Capital City Vipers
Mt Lebanon Hornets
NJ Rockets
Power City Bruins
Team Philadelphia
West Chester Quakers - Doyle
West Chester Quakers - Stromberg
15UAA
4 teams
Standings
Igloo Jaguars
Long Island Rebels
Team Genesis
Team Philadelphia
14UAA
8 teams
Standings
Allegheny Badgers
Armstrong Arrows
Lancaster Firebirds
Long Island Rebels
NJ Rockets
Philadelphia Blazers
Team Genesis
Team Philadelphia
14UA
4 teams
Standings
Allegheny Badgers
Exton Kings
New Jersey Devils Youth
Wissahickon Warriors
12UA
5 teams
Standings
Capital City Vipers
Philadelphia Blazers
Team Philadelphia - Dunn
Team Philadelphia - Tobin
Valley Forge Colonials
10UA
5 teams
Standings
Delaware Ducks
Junior Flyers 2011
Palmyra
Team Philadelphia
Valley Forge Colonials