Schedule & Results, 2020-21 West Chester Regional, USA Reg (International Silver Stick)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVisitorResultHome
Friday, September 11, 2020
RR 16UA16UA RR 15:30 PMWest Chester Quakers - Stromberg1-2Capital City Vipers
RR 16UA16UA RR 27:00 PMWest Chester Quakers - Doyle2-8Mt Lebanon Hornets
RR 16UA16UA RR 38:30 PMPower City Bruins3-0Team Philadelphia
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RR 16UA16UA RR 49:00 AMMt Lebanon Hornets5-4West Chester Quakers - Stromberg
RR 16UA16UA RR 510:30 AMCapital City Vipers0-1Power City Bruins
RR 16UA16UA RR 612:00 PMTeam Philadelphia5-0West Chester Quakers - Doyle
RR 16UA16UA RR 75:30 PMPower City Bruins1-2West Chester Quakers - Stromberg
RR 16UA16UA RR 87:00 PMWest Chester Quakers - Doyle0-7Capital City Vipers
RR 16UA16UA RR 98:30 PMMt Lebanon Hornets3-6Team Philadelphia
Sunday, September 13, 2020
E 16UA16UA SF 110:15 AMMt Lebanon Hornets1-6Capital City Vipers
E 16UA16UA SF 210:30 AMTeam Philadelphia1-2Power City Bruins
E 16UA16UA FINAL3:45 PMPower City Bruins2-1Capital City Vipers
Friday, October 2, 2020
14UA RR14UA RR 13:00 PMWissahickon Warriors1-7Allegheny Badgers
14UA RR14UA RR 24:30 PMExton Kings4-1New Jersey Devils Youth
14UAA RR14UAA RR 16:00 PMAllegheny Badgers4-4Team Philadelphia
14UAA RR14UAA RR 27:15 PMArmstrong Arrows0-5Lancaster Firebirds
14UAA RR14UAA RR 37:30 PMLong Island Rebels4-5Team Genesis
15UAA RR15U RR 18:30 PMTeam Genesis2-7Long Island Rebels
14UAA RR14UAA RR 48:45 PMNJ Rockets3-2Philadelphia Blazers
15UAA RR15U RR 29:00 PMIgloo Jaguars3-1Team Philadelphia
Saturday, October 3, 2020
14UA RR14UA RR 38:45 AMAllegheny Badgers4-1Exton Kings
14UA RR14UA RR 49:00 AMNew Jersey Devils Youth4-4Wissahickon Warriors
14UAA RR14UAA RR 59:30 AMLancaster Firebirds1-0NJ Rockets
14UAA RR14UAA RR 610:00 AMTeam Philadelphia 3-5Long Island Rebels
14UAA RR14UAA RR 710:15 AMTeam Genesis6-2Allegheny Badgers
15UAA RR15U RR 310:30 AMLong Island Rebels2-3Igloo Jaguars
14UAA RR14UAA RR 811:00 AMPhiladelphia Blazers6-0Armstrong Arrows
15UAA RR15U RR 412:30 PMTeam Philadelphia2-1Team Genesis
14UA RR14UA RR 65:30 PMExton Kings1-0Wissahickon Warriors
14UAA RR14UAA RR 95:30 PMAllegheny Badgers2-1Lancaster Firebirds
14UA RR14UA RR 55:45 PMNew Jersey Devils Youth1-6Allegheny Badgers
14UAA RR14UAA RR 107:00 PMLong Island Rebels7-0Philadelphia Blazers
14UAA RR14UAA RR 117:00 PMNJ Rockets4-4Team Genesis
14UAA RR14UAA RR 127:15 PMArmstrong Arrows0-6Team Philadelphia
15UAA RR15U RR 58:30 PMIgloo Jaguars5-1Team Genesis
15UAA RR15U RR 68:45 PMLong Island Rebels6-3Team Philadelphia
Sunday, October 4, 2020
14UA P14UA SF 18:30 AMWissahickon Warriors0-6Allegheny Badgers
14UA P14UA SF 28:30 AMNew Jersey Devils Youth0-2Exton Kings
14UAA P14UAA SF 18:45 AMTeam Philadelphia 2-5Team Genesis
14UAA P14UAA SF 29:00 AMLong Island Rebels5-4Lancaster Firebirds
15UAA P15U SF 110:30 AMTeam Genesis3-2Igloo Jaguars
15UAA P15U SF 210:30 AMTeam Philadelphia2-4Long Island Rebels
14UA P14UA Final1:30 PMExton Kings3-2Allegheny Badgers
14UAA P14UAA Final3:15 PMLong Island Rebels3-7Team Genesis
15UAA P15U Final5:00 PMLong Island Rebels7-0Team Genesis
Friday, November 27, 2020
10UA RR10UA RR 19:15 AMValley Forge Colonials5-1Team Philadelphia
12UA RR12UA RR 19:15 AMPhiladelphia Blazers5-0Team Philadelphia - Dunn
12UA RR12UA RR 210:45 AMCapital City Vipers6-3Team Philadelphia - Tobin
10UA RR10UA RR 211:00 AMJunior Flyers 20112-7Delaware Ducks
10UA RR10UA RR 31:30 PMValley Forge Colonials3-0Palmyra
12UA RR12UA RR 32:00 PMPhiladelphia Blazers3-0Valley Forge Colonials
10UA RR10UA RR 43:45 PMTeam Philadelphia2-3Junior Flyers 2011
12UA RR12UA RR 45:00 PMTeam Philadelphia - Dunn3-6Capital City Vipers
12UA RR12UA RR 56:30 PMValley Forge Colonials1-9Team Philadelphia - Tobin
10UA RR10UA RR 57:00 PMPalmyra 2-2Delaware Ducks
Saturday, November 28, 2020
10UA RR10UA RR 68:45 AMDelaware Ducks1-4Valley Forge Colonials
10UA RR10UA RR 79:00 AMPalmyra 2-4Junior Flyers 2011
12UA RR12UA RR 69:00 AMTeam Philadelphia - Tobin2-1Philadelphia Blazers
12UA RR12UA RR 710:15 AMValley Forge Colonials0-7Capital City Vipers
10UA RR10UA RR 81:00 PMDelaware Ducks2-1Team Philadelphia
12UA RR12UA RR 81:30 PMTeam Philadelphia - Tobin2-3Team Philadelphia - Dunn
10UA RR10UA RR 93:15 PMJunior Flyers 20114-2Valley Forge Colonials
12UA RR12UA RR 94:45 PMCapital City Vipers5-2Philadelphia Blazers
10UA RR10UA RR 106:00 PMTeam Philadelphia3-3Palmyra
12UA RR12UA RR 106:45 PMTeam Philadelphia - Dunn3-0Valley Forge Colonials
Sunday, November 29, 2020
10UA ELIM10UA FINAL8:00 AMValley Forge Colonials2-7Junior Flyers 2011
12UA ELIM12UA FINAL9:30 AMPhiladelphia Blazers1-3Capital City Vipers
All games played at Ice Line Quad Rinks.
Printed from silverstick.org on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 7:31 PM