Teams, Port Huron Finals, 2019-2020, Finals (International Silver Stick)
Silver Stick® Home
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
Login
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
International Silver Stick®
Port Huron Finals
Jan 9-26, 2020
Port Huron Finals Menu
Home
News
Silver Stick History
Past Champions
All Star Award Winners
Players that played in Port Huron
NHL Players that played in Port Huron
Silver Stick Pictures
General Information
General Information
Hotel Information
Rules and Regulations
Arena Addresses
Registration
Registration
2021 AAA Invitation & Registration
2019-2020 AAA Invitation and Registration
2019-2020 AA/A Registration
2019-2020 PayPal Payment
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Regional Championship Photos
Regional Championship Photos
Bantam A/Pee Wee A Teams
Bantam AA/Pee Wee AA Teams
Photo Galleries
Silver Stick Pictures
FAQ
Catering Options
Venues
Standings & Schedules
Jan 9-12 Divisions
Bantam AAA
Pee Wee AAA
Jan 16-19 Divisions
Bantam A
Pee Wee A
Jan 23-26 Divisions
Bantam AA
Pee Wee AA
Participating Teams
Bantam AAA
32 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Brantford 99ers
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
Canton Victory Honda
Chicago Fury
Chicago Mission
Clarington Toros
Detroit Belle Tire
Detroit Compuware
Detroit Little Caesars
Eastern Ontario Wild
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Lambton Jr. Sting
Markham Majors
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Niagara North Stars
Ottawa Myers Automotive
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
Pittsburgh Predators
Shattuck St. Mary's
Sun County Panthers
Syracuse Nationals
Team Illinois
Thunder Bay Kings
Toronto Marlboros
Tri-State Spartans
Waterloo Wolves
Wisconsin Jr Gamblers
Pee Wee AAA
18 teams
Standings
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
Central Ontario Wolves
Chicago Fury
Chicago Mission
Detroit Little Caesars
Detroit Victory Honda
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
Lambton Jr. Sting
Long Island Gulls
Mississauga Reps
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
Southern Tier Admirals
St Louis Blues
Toronto Marlboros
Toronto Red Wings
Valley Forge Minutemen
York Simcoe Express
Bantam A
16 teams
Standings
Port Huron Flags
Barrie Colts
Birmingham Rangers
Centre Wellington Fusion
Cleveland Sharks
Essex Ravens
Halton Hills Thunder
Long Island Gulls
Metro Maple Leafs
Nickel City Sharks
Orillia Terriers
St. Clair Shores Saints White
St. Marys Rock
Stratford Warriors
Wawa Travellers
Wyoming Cutthroats
Pee Wee A
16 teams
Standings
Port Huron Flags
Barrie Colts White
Big Boy Hockey Club
Bowling Green Ice Cats
Brantford 99ers
Burlington Eagles
California Wave
Caps Academy Red
Hearst Lumber Kings
North Jersey Avalanche
Omaha Jr Mavericks
Orillia Terriers
Quinte West Hawks
St. Mary's Rock
Toronto Eagles
West Kent Hawks
Bantam AA
16 teams
Standings
Anaheim Ice Dogs
Aviator Hockey Club
Barrie Colts
Calgary Edge Varsity
Detroit Compuware
Farmington Hills Little Caesars
Halton Hills Thunder
Hyland Hills Jaguars
London Jr Knights White
Mississauga Terriers
Mt. Lebanon Hornets
Protec Ducks
Rochester Rattlers
St. Clair Shores Saints Red
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
West Dundee Leafs
Pee Wee AA
16 teams
Standings
Port Huron Flags
Houston Wild
Mississauga Terriers
Niagara Falls Flyers
Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
Omaha Jr Mavericks
Orangeville Flyers
Protec Ducks
Rockford RoadRunners
Sarnia Sting
South Hills Panthers
Stratford Warriors
Trenton Jr Trojans
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Valencia Flyers
Wintersport Royals