Tournament Calendar, 2018-19 Whitby Finals (International Silver Stick)

PrintTournament Calendar
Nov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
A
1:00 PM
West Hill Golden Hawks
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#3 [2]
A
1:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#2 [1]
A
1:15 PM
Scarborough Ice Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#4 [3]
B
1:30 PM
Vaughan Rangers
@ Scarborough Young Bruins
Iroq#6 [9]
A
2:00 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#1 [4]
A
2:00 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#5 [8]
B
2:20 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ North Durham Warriors
Iroq#3 [6]
B
2:30 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Huron Perth Lakers
Iroq#4 [7]
B
2:30 PM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#2 [5]
D
3:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Nepean Raiders
Iroq#6 [15]
E
3:15 PM
Markam Majors
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Iroq#5 [14]
B
3:15 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Brantford 99ers
Iroq#1 [10]
D
3:35 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Iroq#3 [12]
E
3:45 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ North York Rangers
Iroq#4 [13]
A
3:45 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Mississauga Reps
Iroq#2 [11]
D
4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#6 [21]
C
4:35 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#5 [20]
F
4:45 PM
Toronto Nationals
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Iroq#1 [16]
F
5:15 PM
Detroit Compuware
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#4 [19]
D
5:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#2 [17]
A
5:15 PM
West Hill Golden Hawks
@ Mississauga Terriers
Iroq#3 [18]
A
5:20 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#6 [26]
B
5:50 PM
Scarborough Young Bruins
@ Kingston Canadians
Iroq#5 [25]
A
6:25 PM
Scarborough Ice Raiders
@ North Durham Warriors
Iroq#3 [23]
A
6:30 PM
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#2 [22]
A
6:40 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#1 [27]
B
6:40 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Oakville Rangers
Iroq#6 [32]
D
6:45 PM
Sudbury Wolves
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#4 [24]
C
7:05 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#5 [31]
E
7:35 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Halton Hurricanes
Iroq#3 [29]
B
8:00 PM
Calgary Edge School
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#2 [28]
C
8:10 PM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#1 [33]
C
8:15 PM
Edmonton SSAC Bulldogs
@ North Central Predators
Iroq#4 [30]
D
8:00 AM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Vaughan Kings
Iroq#1 [34]
D
8:00 AM
Sudbury Wolves
@ Niagara North Stars
Iroq#3 [36]
B
8:00 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ New Jersey Rockets
Can#2 [43]
B
8:00 AM
Florida Alliance
@ Oakville Rangers
Iroq#5 [38]
A
8:15 AM
New Jersey Colonials
@ Niagara North Stars
Can#1 [42]
A
8:15 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Waterloo Wolves
Iroq#6 [39]
A
8:15 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Markham Waxers
LVA [44]
C
8:15 AM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Cleveland Barons
McK#1 [40]
E
8:15 AM
New Jersey Rockets
@ North York Rangers
Iroq#2 [35]
B
8:15 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Rangers
Iroq#4 [37]
B
8:30 AM
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
McK#2 [41]
B
9:15 AM
Niagara North Stars
@ Ottawa Sting
Can#2 [55]
E
9:20 AM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#5 [50]
C
9:30 AM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Iroq#3 [48]
F
9:30 AM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Detroit Compuware
Iroq#1 [46]
E
9:30 AM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Detroit Belle Tire
McK#1 [52]
A
9:35 AM
New Jersey Colonials
@ York Simcoe Express
Can#1 [54]
B
9:45 AM
Calgary Edge School
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#4 [49]
A
9:45 AM
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Guelph Gryphons
Iroq#2 [47]
C
9:45 AM
Toronto Titans
@ Ottawa Myers Automotive
Iroq#6 [51]
A
9:45 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Long Island Gulls
LVA [45]
D
9:50 AM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
McK#2 [53]
D
10:30 AM
Buffalo Sabres
@ Toronto Titans
Can#2 [67]
E
10:35 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Iroq#5 [62]
B
10:45 AM
Kingston Canadians
@ Gloucester Rangers White
LVA [56]
C
10:50 AM
Hauppauge PAL Jr Islanders
@ Mississauga Senators
Can#1 [66]
B
10:50 AM
Long Island Gulls
@ Mississauga Rebels
McK#1 [64]
D
11:00 AM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Kanata Blazers
Iroq#1 [58]
E
11:00 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Kitchener Rangers
Iroq#3 [60]
C
11:05 AM
Long Island Royals
@ Midfairfield Jr Rangers
Iroq#6 [63]
B
11:10 AM
Mississauga Blackhawks
@ Toronto North Toronto
McK#2 [65]
C
11:15 AM
Midfairfield Rangers
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#2 [59]
C
11:15 AM
Edmonton SSAC Bulldogs
@ Mississauga Rebels
Iroq#4 [61]
A
11:45 AM
Sylvania North Stars
@ Peterborough Petes
Can#2 [77]
A
11:50 AM
Mississauga Terriers
@ Leaside Flames
Iroq#5 [72]
B
12:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
LVA [57]
D
12:05 PM
Ottawa Eastern Ontario Wild
@ Whitby Wildcats
Can#1 [76]
C
12:05 PM
Middlesex Islanders
@ Waterloo Wolves
McK#1 [74]
A
12:15 PM
Mississauga Reps
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#1 [68]
D
12:20 PM
Detroit Belle Tire
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#3 [70]
B
12:25 PM
Huron Perth Lakers
@ York Simcoe Express
McK#2 [75]
D
12:25 PM
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
@ Halton Hurricanes
Iroq#6 [73]
F
12:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#2 [69]
C
12:45 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Iroq#4 [71]
A
1:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Gloucester Rangers Green
Can#2 [87]
B
1:05 PM
London Jr Knights
@ New Jersey Rockets
Iroq#5 [82]
B
1:20 PM
Scarborough Young Bruins
@ Rideau St Lawrence Kings
McK#1 [84]
A
1:25 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Can#1 [86]
E
1:30 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#1 [78]
A
1:35 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#3 [80]
B
1:40 PM
Bay State Breakers
@ Niagara North Stars
McK#2 [85]
D
1:40 PM
Vaughan Kings
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#6 [83]
E
2:00 PM
Mercer Chiefs
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#2 [79]
A
2:00 PM
Detroit Timberwolves
@ Long Island Gulls
Iroq#4 [81]
B
2:15 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
Can#2 [97]
E
2:20 PM
North York Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#5 [92]
C
2:35 PM
Ottawa Myers Automotive
@ York Simcoe Express
McK#1 [94]
B
2:40 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Florida Alliance
Can#1 [96]
A
2:55 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ New Jersey Colonials
McK#2 [95]
C
3:00 PM
Thunder Bay Kings
@ North Central Predators
Iroq#1 [88]
B
3:05 PM
Gloucester Rangers White
@ Vaughan Rangers
Iroq#3 [90]
F
3:10 PM
Toronto Nationals
@ Detroit Compuware
Iroq#6 [93]
B
3:15 PM
Kitchener Rangers
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#4 [91]
A
3:20 PM
New Jersey Colonials
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#2 [89]
E
3:35 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Gloucester Rangers
Can#2 [107]
C
3:50 PM
Hauppauge PAL Jr Islanders
@ Midfairfield Rangers
Iroq#5 [102]
B
3:55 PM
Mississauga Blackhawks
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#1 [104]
E
4:00 PM
Markam Majors
@ Chicago Mission
Can#1 [106]
D
4:10 PM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Clarington Toros
McK#2 [105]
E
4:20 PM
Kitchener Rangers
@ Detroit Belle Tire
Iroq#3 [100]
D
4:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Sudbury Wolves
Iroq#1 [98]
A
4:40 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
Iroq#2 [99]
B
4:40 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Toronto North Toronto
Iroq#6 [103]
B
4:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Long Island Gulls
Iroq#4 [101]
C
4:50 PM
Middlesex Islanders
@ Cleveland Barons
Can#2 [117]
D
5:05 PM
Kanata Blazers
@ Buffalo Sabres
Iroq#5 [112]
A
5:10 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Peterborough Petes
McK#1 [114]
C
5:20 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Quinte Red Devils
Can#1 [116]
D
5:25 PM
Detroit Belle Tire
@ Nepean Raiders
McK#2 [115]
A
5:40 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#3 [110]
C
5:55 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Edmonton SSAC Bulldogs
Iroq#6 [113]
B
6:00 PM
Bay State Breakers
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#4 [111]
C
6:00 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#1 [108]
B
6:05 PM
Ottawa Sting
@ Huron Perth Lakers
Can#2 [127]
B
6:10 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Calgary Edge School
Iroq#2 [109]
A
6:20 PM
Leaside Flames
@ Ajax Knights
Iroq#5 [122]
E
6:25 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Mercer Chiefs
McK#1 [124]
D
6:35 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
Can#1 [126]
A
6:40 PM
Detroit Timberwolves
@ Toronto Red Wings
McK#2 [125]
E
6:55 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ New Jersey Rockets
Iroq#3 [120]
D
7:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Niagara North Stars
Iroq#1 [118]
A
7:15 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Guelph Gryphons
Iroq#4 [121]
A
7:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers Green
@ North Durham Warriors
Can#2 [137]
B
7:25 PM
Mississauga Rebels
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#6 [123]
C
7:35 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Midfairfield Jr Rangers
Iroq#5 [132]
B
7:40 PM
Sun County Panthers
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
Iroq#2 [119]
B
7:40 PM
Vaughan Rangers
@ Rideau St Lawrence Kings
McK#1 [134]
C
7:50 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Long Island Royals
Can#1 [136]
A
7:55 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Sylvania North Stars
McK#2 [135]
C
8:25 PM
North Central Predators
@ Mississauga Rebels
Iroq#3 [130]
F
8:40 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Iroq#6 [133]
F
8:45 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Toronto Nationals
Iroq#1 [128]
E
8:45 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#4 [131]
A
8:55 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Detroit Little Caesars
McK#1 [139]
D
8:55 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Ottawa Eastern Ontario Wild
Iroq#5 [138]
B
9:00 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#2 [129]
D
9:10 PM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
McK#2 [140]
A
7:30 AM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Detroit Timberwolves
Iroq#2 [142]
D
7:30 AM
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
@ Detroit Belle Tire
Iroq#3 [143]
C
7:30 AM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Middlesex Islanders
Iroq#5 [145]
D
7:30 AM
Niagara North Stars
@ Vaughan Kings
Iroq#1 [141]
E
7:45 AM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Mercer Chiefs
McK#1 [147]
D
7:45 AM
Kanata Blazers
@ Clarington Toros
Iroq#4 [144]
D
7:45 AM
Buffalo Sabres
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
Iroq#6 [146]
B
8:00 AM
Toronto North Toronto
@ Whitby Wildcats
Can#2 [150]
E
8:05 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Markham Waxers
McK#2 [148]
A
8:15 AM
Ajax Knights
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
Can#1 [149]
C
8:45 AM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Iroq#3 [153]
D
8:45 AM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#5 [155]
A
8:45 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
Iroq#2 [152]
B
9:00 AM
York Simcoe Express
@ Kitchener Rangers
Iroq#4 [154]
F
9:00 AM
Detroit Compuware
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#1 [151]
A
9:00 AM
North Durham Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#1 [157]
D
9:00 AM
Nepean Raiders
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#6 [156]
C
9:15 AM
Midfairfield Rangers
@ Mississauga Senators
Can#2 [160]
E
9:20 AM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Kitchener Rangers
McK#2 [158]
E
9:30 AM
Detroit Belle Tire
@ Chicago Mission
Can#1 [159]
B
10:05 AM
York Simcoe Express
@ Niagara North Stars
Iroq#5 [165]
B
10:15 AM
Florida Alliance
@ Sun County Panthers
Iroq#3 [163]
A
10:15 AM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Niagara North Stars
Iroq#6 [166]
C
10:15 AM
Cleveland Barons
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#2 [162]
B
10:15 AM
Kingston Canadians
@ Vaughan Rangers
McK#1 [167]
B
10:30 AM
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
@ Gloucester Rangers White
Iroq#4 [164]
E
10:30 AM
London Jr Knights
@ New Jersey Rockets
Iroq#1 [161]
D
10:30 AM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Ottawa Eastern Ontario Wild
Can#2 [170]
C
10:40 AM
Long Island Royals
@ York Simcoe Express
McK#2 [168]
A
10:50 AM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ New Jersey Colonials
Can#1 [169]
B
11:20 AM
New Jersey Rockets
@ Long Island Gulls
Iroq#5 [175]
B
11:30 AM
London Jr Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#1 [177]
B
11:30 AM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#2 [172]
B
11:35 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Mississauga Blackhawks
Iroq#3 [173]
B
11:35 AM
Ottawa Sting
@ Bay State Breakers
Iroq#6 [176]
A
11:45 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
Iroq#4 [174]
C
11:50 AM
Midfairfield Jr Rangers
@ Ottawa Myers Automotive
Can#2 [180]
A
12:00 PM
Long Island Gulls
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#1 [171]
C
12:00 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Hauppauge PAL Jr Islanders
McK#2 [178]
D
12:10 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Detroit Belle Tire
Can#1 [179]
A
12:35 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ New Jersey Colonials
Iroq#5 [185]
A
12:45 PM
Leaside Flames
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
McK#1 [187]
B
12:50 PM
Toronto North Toronto
@ North Durham Warriors
Iroq#2 [182]
A
12:50 PM
Sylvania North Stars
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#3 [183]
E
12:50 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Gloucester Rangers
Iroq#6 [186]
E
1:00 PM
Mercer Chiefs
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#4 [184]
C
1:10 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Can#2 [190]
A
1:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Mississauga Terriers
McK#2 [188]
A
1:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Gloucester Rangers Green
Iroq#1 [181]
D
1:25 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Can#1 [189]
E
1:50 PM
North York Rangers
@ Halton Hurricanes
Iroq#5 [195]
C
2:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Midfairfield Rangers
McK#1 [197]
D
2:05 PM
Vaughan Kings
@ Sudbury Wolves
Iroq#6 [196]
C
2:05 PM
North Central Predators
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#3 [193]
A
2:05 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#2 [192]
F
2:15 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#4 [194]
E
2:25 PM
Kitchener Rangers
@ Markam Majors
Can#2 [200]
B
2:30 PM
Kitchener Rangers
@ Calgary Edge School
Iroq#1 [191]
D
2:30 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
McK#2 [198]
D
2:45 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Buffalo Sabres
Can#1 [199]
A
3:15 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Mississauga Reps
McK#1 [207]
F
3:20 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Toronto Nationals
Iroq#5 [205]
D
3:35 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Iroq#6 [206]
B
3:35 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Brantford 99ers
Iroq#2 [202]
C
3:35 PM
Thunder Bay Kings
@ Edmonton SSAC Bulldogs
Iroq#3 [203]
E
3:45 PM
New Jersey Rockets
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#4 [204]
D
3:45 PM
Nepean Raiders
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
McK#2 [208]
A
3:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Detroit Timberwolves
Can#2 [210]
B
4:00 PM
Gloucester Rangers White
@ Scarborough Young Bruins
Can#1 [209]
A
4:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Waterloo Wolves
Iroq#1 [201]
B
4:35 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Sun County Panthers
McK#1 [217]
C
4:50 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Middlesex Islanders
Iroq#5 [215]
A
5:00 PM
Long Island Gulls
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
McK#2 [218]
B
5:00 PM
New Jersey Rockets
@ Mississauga Rebels
Can#2 [220]
A
5:05 PM
New Jersey Colonials
@ Sylvania North Stars
Iroq#2 [212]
B
5:05 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Iroq#3 [213]
C
5:05 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#6 [216]
C
5:15 PM
Ottawa Myers Automotive
@ Long Island Royals
Iroq#4 [214]
B
5:15 PM
Long Island Gulls
@ London Jr Knights
Can#1 [219]
A
5:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#1 [211]
D
5:55 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Halton Hurricanes
McK#1 [227]
C
6:05 PM
Cleveland Barons
@ Waterloo Wolves
Iroq#5 [225]
E
6:15 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Southern Tier Admirals
McK#2 [228]
C
6:20 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Hauppauge PAL Jr Islanders
Iroq#6 [226]
A
6:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers Green
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
Iroq#2 [222]
B
6:20 PM
Huron Perth Lakers
@ Bay State Breakers
Iroq#3 [223]
B
6:35 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Ottawa Sting
Iroq#4 [224]
D
6:45 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Kanata Blazers
Iroq#1 [221]
A
7:10 PM
Mississauga Terriers
@ Ajax Knights
McK#1 [235]
B
7:20 PM
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
@ Kingston Canadians
Iroq#5 [233]
A
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Leaside Flames
McK#2 [236]
A
7:35 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#3 [231]
D
7:35 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Iroq#6 [234]
A
7:35 PM
Mississauga Reps
@ New Jersey Colonials
Iroq#2 [230]
D
7:50 PM
Ottawa Eastern Ontario Wild
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
Iroq#4 [232]
B
8:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Mississauga Blackhawks
Iroq#1 [229]
C
8:25 PM
Midfairfield Jr Rangers
@ Toronto Titans
McK#1 [243]
E
8:40 PM
Detroit Belle Tire
@ Markam Majors
Iroq#5 [241]
B
8:45 PM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Florida Alliance
McK#2 [244]
E
8:55 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Iroq#6 [242]
Finals
8:55 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [238]
Finals
8:55 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [239]
Finals
9:10 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [240]
Finals
9:15 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [237]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [245]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#5 [249]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [247]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
McK#2 [252]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [248]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
McK#1 [251]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#6 [250]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [246]
Finals
8:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [255]
Finals
8:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [253]
Finals
8:45 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#5 [257]
Finals
9:00 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#6 [258]
Finals
9:00 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [254]
Finals
9:00 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [256]
Finals
10:05 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [259]
Finals
10:05 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#3 [261]
Finals
10:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [262]
Finals
10:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#2 [260]
Finals
11:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#3 [265]
Finals
11:35 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [266]
Finals
11:35 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [263]
Finals
11:50 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#2 [264]
Finals
12:50 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [267]
Finals
12:50 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [269]
Finals
1:15 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#2 [268]
Finals
2:45 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#1 [272]
Finals
2:55 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#2 [271]
Finals
4:00 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#3 [270]
Finals
4:25 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#2 [273]
Finals
4:40 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#1 [274]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Printed from silverstick.org on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 7:50 AM