Playdowns, Midget C, Divisions, 2017-18 Wingham Regional, South Western Region, 2017-2018, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
2017-18 Wingham Regional
2017-18 Wingham Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament Staff
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2017-2018
South Western Region
2017-18 Wingham Regional
Divisions
Midget C
Playdowns
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Midget B
Midget C
Atom B
Atom C
Venues
Midget C
Back to Group
Playdowns
Blyth-Brussels
South Bruce
West Grey
Minto
Central Perth
Lucknow
Shallow Lake
Dundalk
Flesherton
Wingham
St George
Sat, Nov 18
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
Blyth-Brussels
W
@ Central Perth
30
Blyth Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Dundalk
@ Lucknow
W
32
Blyth Arena
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Shallow Lake
W
@ Wingham
31
North Huron Wescast Complex
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Shallow Lake
@ Minto
W
38
Blyth Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Lucknow
@ Flesherton
W
37
North Huron Wescast Complex
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
St George
W
@ West Grey
40
Blyth Arena
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels
@ South Bruce
W
39
North Huron Wescast Complex
0-6
Sun, Nov 19
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
St George
@ Flesherton
W
43
North Huron Wescast Complex
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
South Bruce
W
@ Minto
44
North Huron Wescast Complex
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
South Bruce
W
@ Flesherton
46
North Huron Wescast Complex
3-0