Teams, Collingwood Regional, South Western Region, 2023-2024, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Collingwood Regional
Collingwood Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Register
Tournament Rules
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
2021 SILVER STICK COLLINGWOOD FUN
Silver Stick Collingwood Champions 2019
2021 SILVER STICK COLLINGWOOD FUN
2022 CHAMPIONSHIP SUNDAY
2023 Collingwood A Tournament
Hotel Links
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2023-2024
South Western Region
Collingwood Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Nov 17-19 Divisions
U11 A
U13 A
U15 A
U18 A
Dec 8-10 Divisions
U11 HL/LL
U13 HL/LL
U15 HL/LL
U18 HL/LL
Venues
Participating Teams
U11 A
8 teams
Standings
Collingwood Jr Blues
Markham Islanders
New Hamburg Huskies
Orangeville Flyers
Owen Sound Jr Attack
St. Mary's Rock
West Mall Lightning
Woolwich Wildcats
U13 A
8 teams
Standings
Collingwood Jr Blues
Centre Wellington Fusion
New Hamburg Huskies
North Toronto
Orangeville Flyers
Orillia Terriers
St. Thomas Jr. Stars
Woolwich Wildcats
U15 A
8 teams
Standings
Collingwood JR Blues
Dorchester Dragons
Guelph Gryphons
Northumberland Nighthawks
Orillia Terriers
Owen Sound Jr Attack
Riverside Rangers
Woolwich Wildcats
U18 A
8 teams
Standings
Centre Wellington Fusion
Collingwood Jr blues
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
Milton Winterhawks (White)
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Quinte West Golden Hawks
Riverside Rangers
St. Marys Rock
U11 HL/LL
8 teams
Standings
Arthur Vipers
Collingwood U11 JR Blues
Drayton Defenders
Listowel Cyclones
Saugeen Shores Storm LL
South Grey Spartans
Tweed Hawks
Wingham Ironmen
U13 HL/LL
8 teams
Standings
Caledonia Thunder
Collingwood Junior Blues
Collingwood LL2
Listowel Cyclones
Midland Centennials
Owen Sound Attack
Pelham Panthers
Wingham Ironmen
U15 HL/LL
8 teams
Standings
Beeton Stingers
Bradford Bulldogs U15 Team 1
Bruce Peninsula
Collingwood Junior Blues 15U LL1
Kanata Blazers
New Hamburg Huskies U15 LL
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Wingham Ironmen
U18 HL/LL
8 teams
Standings
Arthur Vipers
Collingwood Jr Blues. T1
Collingwood Junior Blues T2
Listowel Cyclones
Lucan Irish
Point Edward Black Hawks
South Grey Spartans
Wingham Ironmen