U14 13U AAA (2009), Divisions, Whitby Finals, Final (International Silver Stick)

Group Details
U14 13U AAA (2009)
Group 1
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Thu 3:45p
Iroq#2
Fri 8:15a
Can#1
Sat 10:15a
Iroq#6
Sat 7:35p
Iroq#3
00000000.000Fri 12:15p
Iroq#1
Fri 8:55p
McK#1
Sat 10:50a
Can#1
Sat 7:35p
Iroq#3
00000000.000Fri 8:15a
Can#1
Fri 3:20p
Iroq#2
Sat 10:50a
Can#1
Sat 7:35p
Iroq#2
00000000.000Fri 3:20p
Iroq#2
Fri 8:55p
McK#1
Sat 10:15a
Iroq#6
Sat 3:15p
McK#1
00000000.000Thu 3:45p
Iroq#2
Fri 12:15p
Iroq#1
Sat 3:15p
McK#1
Sat 7:35p
Iroq#2
Group 2
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Fri 8:00a
Iroq#5
Fri 2:40p
Can#1
Sat 10:15a
Iroq#3
Sat 8:45p
McK#2
00000000.000Fri 2:15p
Can#2
Fri 7:40p
Iroq#2
Sat 11:30a
Iroq#2
Sat 8:45p
McK#2
00000000.000Fri 8:30a
McK#2
Fri 7:40p
Iroq#2
Sat 10:15a
Iroq#3
Sat 4:35p
McK#1
00000000.000Thu 6:40p
Iroq#6
Fri 8:00a
Iroq#5
Fri 2:15p
Can#2
Sat 4:35p
McK#1
00000000.000Thu 6:40p
Iroq#6
Fri 8:30a
McK#2
Fri 2:40p
Can#1
Sat 11:30a
Iroq#2
Group 3
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Fri 11:05a
Iroq#6
Fri 7:35p
Iroq#5
Sat 11:50a
Can#2
Sat 8:25p
McK#1
00000000.000Fri 11:05a
Iroq#6
Fri 7:50p
Can#1
Sat 10:40a
McK#2
Sat 5:15p
Iroq#4
00000000.000Thu 7:05p
Iroq#5
Fri 2:35p
McK#1
Fri 7:35p
Iroq#5
Sat 10:40a
McK#2
00000000.000Fri 9:45a
Iroq#6
Fri 2:35p
McK#1
Sat 11:50a
Can#2
Sat 5:15p
Iroq#4
00000000.000Thu 7:05p
Iroq#5
Fri 9:45a
Iroq#6
Fri 7:50p
Can#1
Sat 8:25p
McK#1
Group 4
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Fri 9:50a
McK#2
Fri 9:10p
McK#2
Sat 8:45a
Iroq#5
Sat 7:50p
Iroq#4
00000000.000Fri 9:50a
McK#2
Fri 8:55p
Iroq#5
Sat 1:25p
Can#1
Sat 7:35p
Iroq#6
00000000.000Fri 12:05p
Can#1
Fri 8:55p
Iroq#5
Sat 10:30a
Can#2
Sat 7:50p
Iroq#4
00000000.000Thu 4:00p
Iroq#6
Fri 9:10p
McK#2
Sat 10:30a
Can#2
Sat 7:35p
Iroq#6
00000000.000Thu 4:00p
Iroq#6
Fri 12:05p
Can#1
Sat 8:45a
Iroq#5
Sat 1:25p
Can#1
Group 5
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Thu 3:15p
Iroq#5
Fri 4:00p
Can#1
Sat 2:25p
Can#2
Sat 8:40p
Iroq#5
00000000.000Fri 11:00a
Iroq#3
Fri 4:00p
Can#1
Sat 9:30a
Can#1
Sat 8:55p
Iroq#6
00000000.000Fri 9:30a
McK#1
Fri 4:20p
Iroq#3
Sat 9:30a
Can#1
Sat 8:40p
Iroq#5
00000000.000Fri 11:00a
Iroq#3
Fri 4:20p
Iroq#3
Sat 9:20a
McK#2
Sat 2:25p
Can#2
00000000.000Thu 3:15p
Iroq#5
Fri 9:30a
McK#1
Sat 9:20a
McK#2
Sat 8:55p
Iroq#6
Quarter Final
Sun, Nov 27
Semi Final
Sun, Nov 27
Finals
Sun, Nov 27
Full Schedule
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • Can#1 - Canlan Ice Sports #1, 1401 Phillip Murray Drive, Oshawa, ON
  • Can#2 - Canlan Ice Sports #2, 1401 Phillip Murray Drive, Oshawa, ON
  • Iroq#1 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #1, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#2 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#3 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #3, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#4 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #4, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#5 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #5, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#6 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #6, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • McK#1 - McKinney Centre #1, 222 McKinney Drive, Whitby, ON
  • McK#2 - McKinney Centre #2, 222 McKinney Drive, Whitby, ON