U12 11U AAA (2011), Divisions, Whitby Finals, Final (International Silver Stick)

Group Details
U12 11U AAA (2011)
Group 1
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Fri 11:45a
Can#2
Fri 7:55p
McK#2
Sat 12:50p
Iroq#3
Sat 5:05p
Iroq#2
00000000.000Fri 11:45a
Can#2
Fri 5:10p
McK#1
Sat 12:35p
Iroq#5
Sat 5:30p
Iroq#1
00000000.000Thu 2:00p
Iroq#5
Fri 2:55p
McK#2
Fri 7:55p
McK#2
Sat 5:30p
Iroq#1
00000000.000Thu 2:00p
Iroq#5
Fri 9:35a
Can#1
Fri 5:10p
McK#1
Sat 12:50p
Iroq#3
00000000.000Fri 9:35a
Can#1
Fri 2:55p
McK#2
Sat 12:35p
Iroq#5
Sat 5:05p
Iroq#2
Group 2
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Fri 8:00a
Can#2
Fri 1:05p
Iroq#5
Sat 11:20a
Iroq#5
Sat 5:00p
Can#2
00000000.000Fri 10:50a
McK#1
Fri 4:45p
Iroq#4
Sat 11:20a
Iroq#5
Sat 5:15p
Can#1
00000000.000Fri 1:05p
Iroq#5
Fri 7:25p
Iroq#6
Sat 11:30a
McK#1
Sat 5:15p
Can#1
00000000.000Thu 2:30p
Iroq#2
Fri 10:50a
McK#1
Fri 7:25p
Iroq#6
Sat 5:00p
Can#2
00000000.000Thu 2:30p
Iroq#2
Fri 8:00a
Can#2
Fri 4:45p
Iroq#4
Sat 11:30a
McK#1
Group 3
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Fri 11:15a
Iroq#2
Fri 5:20p
Can#1
Sat 12:00p
McK#2
Sat 5:05p
Iroq#6
00000000.000Fri 10:50a
Can#1
Fri 3:50p
Iroq#5
Sat 12:00p
McK#2
Sat 6:20p
Iroq#6
00000000.000Fri 11:15a
Iroq#2
Fri 3:50p
Iroq#5
Sat 9:15a
Can#2
Sat 2:00p
McK#1
00000000.000Thu 4:35p
Iroq#5
Fri 10:50a
Can#1
Sat 9:15a
Can#2
Sat 5:05p
Iroq#6
00000000.000Thu 4:35p
Iroq#5
Fri 5:20p
Can#1
Sat 2:00p
McK#1
Sat 6:20p
Iroq#6
Group 4
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Thu 5:15p
Iroq#2
Fri 4:10p
McK#2
Sat 7:45a
Iroq#4
Sat 2:45p
Can#1
00000000.000Fri 11:00a
Iroq#1
Fri 4:10p
McK#2
Sat 7:45a
Iroq#6
Sat 2:30p
McK#2
00000000.000Fri 11:00a
Iroq#1
Fri 5:05p
Iroq#5
Sat 7:45a
Iroq#4
Sat 6:45p
Iroq#1
00000000.000Fri 10:30a
Can#2
Fri 5:05p
Iroq#5
Sat 7:45a
Iroq#6
Sat 2:45p
Can#1
00000000.000Thu 5:15p
Iroq#2
Fri 10:30a
Can#2
Sat 2:30p
McK#2
Sat 6:45p
Iroq#1
Group 5
TeamWLTPtsGFGADiffGF %Game 1Game 2Game 3Game 4
00000000.000Fri 9:20a
Iroq#5
Fri 2:00p
Iroq#2
Sat 8:05a
McK#2
Sat 6:15p
McK#2
00000000.000Fri 10:35a
Iroq#5
Fri 6:25p
McK#1
Sat 12:50p
Iroq#6
Sat 6:15p
McK#2
00000000.000Fri 9:20a
Iroq#5
Fri 3:35p
Can#2
Sat 7:45a
McK#1
Sat 12:50p
Iroq#6
00000000.000Fri 2:00p
Iroq#2
Fri 6:25p
McK#1
Sat 7:45a
McK#1
Sat 1:00p
Iroq#4
00000000.000Fri 10:35a
Iroq#5
Fri 3:35p
Can#2
Sat 8:05a
McK#2
Sat 1:00p
Iroq#4
Quarter Final
Sun, Nov 27
Semi Final
Sun, Nov 27
Finals
Sun, Nov 27
Full Schedule
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • Can#1 - Canlan Ice Sports #1, 1401 Phillip Murray Drive, Oshawa, ON
  • Can#2 - Canlan Ice Sports #2, 1401 Phillip Murray Drive, Oshawa, ON
  • Iroq#1 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #1, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#2 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#3 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #3, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#4 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #4, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#5 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #5, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • Iroq#6 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre #6, 500 Victoria Street, Whitby, ON
  • McK#1 - McKinney Centre #1, 222 McKinney Drive, Whitby, ON
  • McK#2 - McKinney Centre #2, 222 McKinney Drive, Whitby, ON