2017-18 Whitby Finals (International Silver Stick)

Welcome!!
GLORIA RINTS MEMORIAL 
INTERNATIONAL SILVER STICK TOURNAMENT
Whitby, Ontario

November 23-26, 2017
AAA Minor Atom, Peewee, Bantam & Midget Finals
AA Minor Atom & Peewee Regional

4 Games Guarantee and No Gate 
Tournament Sanction Numbers  - AAA #6951, AA#6950
 

Tournament Director - Delmer Rints - 
[email protected]
Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
ThursdayFridaySaturdaySundayMonday
A
1:00 PM
Goulding Park Rangers
@ Vaughan Panthers
Iroq#3 [2]
A
1:15 PM
Humber Valley Sharks
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#2 [1]
A
1:15 PM
Mississauga North Stars
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#4 [3]
B
1:45 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Leaside Flames
Iroq#6 [9]
A
2:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#5 [8]
A
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#1 [4]
B
2:15 PM
West Hill Hawks
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#3 [6]
B
2:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#4 [7]
B
2:30 PM
Vaughan Kings
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#2 [5]
D
3:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#6 [15]
E
3:15 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Iroq#5 [14]
B
3:15 PM
Edmonton SSAC
@ Vaughan Kings
Iroq#1 [10]
A
3:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Barrie Colts
Iroq#3 [12]
E
3:45 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#4 [13]
A
3:45 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
Iroq#2 [11]
D
4:15 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#6 [21]
C
4:35 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Mississauga Senators
Iroq#5 [20]
F
4:45 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#1 [16]
A
5:00 PM
Goulding Park Rangers
@ Northumberland Night Hawks
Iroq#3 [18]
D
5:15 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#2 [17]
F
5:15 PM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Iroq#4 [19]
A
5:35 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Vaughan Panthers
Iroq#6 [26]
B
5:50 PM
Leaside Flames
@ Gloucester Rangers White
Iroq#5 [25]
A
6:15 PM
Mississauga North Stars
@ Humber Valley Sharks
Iroq#3 [23]
A
6:30 PM
Mississauga Reps
@ Calgary Edge School
Iroq#2 [22]
D
6:40 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ North Bay Trappers
Iroq#1 [27]
D
6:45 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Iroq#4 [24]
B
6:55 PM
North Bay Trappers
@ Mississauga Senators
Iroq#6 [32]
C
7:05 PM
Eastern Ontario Wild
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Iroq#5 [31]
E
7:30 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Sun County Panthers
Iroq#3 [29]
B
8:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#2 [28]
C
8:10 PM
Kelowna POE Academy
@ Waterloo Wolves
Iroq#1 [33]
C
8:15 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
Iroq#4 [30]
D
8:00 AM
North Bay Trappers
@ Niagara North Stars
Iroq#1 [34]
D
8:00 AM
Toronto Marlboros
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#3 [36]
B
8:00 AM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Mississauga Senators
Iroq#5 [38]
B
8:00 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Can#2 [43]
A
8:15 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Quinte Red Devils
Can#1 [42]
C
8:15 AM
Oakville Rangers
@ Niagara North Stars
McK#1 [40]
B
8:15 AM
Vaughan Kings
@ Lawrenceville ISS Kings
Iroq#4 [37]
A
8:15 AM
Barrie Colts
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#6 [39]
F
8:15 AM
Toronto Titans
@ Mississauga Rebels
Iroq#2 [35]
A
8:30 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Markham Waxers
LVA [44]
B
8:30 AM
Ottawa Jr 67's
@ North Bay Trappers
McK#2 [41]
B
9:15 AM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ New Jersey Colonials
Can#2 [55]
E
9:20 AM
New Jersey Jr Titans
@ Barrie Colts
Iroq#5 [50]
E
9:30 AM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Toronto Marlboros
McK#1 [52]
E
9:30 AM
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#1 [46]
C
9:30 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#3 [48]
A
9:35 AM
Long Island Royals
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Can#1 [54]
C
9:45 AM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#6 [51]
A
9:45 AM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Kanata Blazers
LVA [45]
A
9:45 AM
Mississauga Reps
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#2 [47]
B
9:45 AM
Oakville Rangers
@ Edmonton SSAC
Iroq#4 [49]
D
9:50 AM
Ottawa Valley Titans
@ New Jersey Rockets
McK#2 [53]
D
10:30 AM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Peterborough Petes
Can#2 [67]
E
10:35 AM
Toronto Nationals
@ Syracuse Nationals
Iroq#5 [62]
B
10:50 AM
York Simcoe Express
@ Vaughan Kings
McK#1 [64]
C
10:50 AM
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
@ London Jr Knights
Can#1 [66]
E
11:00 AM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Upper Canada Cyclones
Iroq#3 [60]
D
11:00 AM
New Jersey Colonials
@ Mississauga Rebels
Iroq#1 [58]
B
11:00 AM
Gloucester Rangers White
@ St Catharines Falcons
LVA [56]
C
11:05 AM
Edmonton Innovation Physio
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#6 [63]
B
11:10 AM
Nepean Raiders
@ Kingston Canadians
McK#2 [65]
C
11:15 AM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Mid Fairfield Rangers
Iroq#2 [59]
C
11:15 AM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Kelowna POE Academy
Iroq#4 [61]
A
11:45 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
Can#2 [77]
A
11:50 AM
Northumberland Night Hawks
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
Iroq#5 [72]
D
12:05 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Can#1 [76]
C
12:05 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Detroit Belle Tire Warriors
McK#1 [74]
A
12:15 PM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#1 [68]
B
12:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Toronto Royals
LVA [57]
D
12:20 PM
Ottawa Sting
@ East Coast Wizards
Iroq#3 [70]
B
12:25 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Connecticutt Jr Huskies
McK#2 [75]
D
12:25 PM
Boston South Shore Kings
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#6 [73]
F
12:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Chicago Young Americans
Iroq#2 [69]
C
12:45 PM
Westchester Express
@ Oakville Rangers
Iroq#4 [71]
A
1:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Gloucester Rangers Green
Can#2 [87]
B
1:05 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Iroq#5 [82]
B
1:20 PM
Leaside Flames
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
McK#1 [84]
A
1:25 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
Can#1 [86]
E
1:30 PM
Sun County Panthers
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#1 [78]
A
1:35 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Calgary Edge School
Iroq#3 [80]
D
1:40 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Iroq#6 [83]
B
1:40 PM
Long Island Royals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
McK#2 [85]
A
2:00 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Kanata Blazers
Iroq#4 [81]
E
2:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Barrie Colts
Iroq#2 [79]
B
2:15 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Can#2 [97]
E
2:20 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#5 [92]
C
2:35 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Eastern Ontario Wild
McK#1 [94]
B
2:40 PM
North Bay Trappers
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Can#1 [96]
A
2:55 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Long Island Royals
McK#2 [95]
C
3:00 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
Iroq#1 [88]
B
3:05 PM
St Catharines Falcons
@ Georgina Blaze
Iroq#3 [90]
F
3:10 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Mississauga Rebels
Iroq#6 [93]
D
3:15 PM
North Bay Trappers
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#4 [91]
A
3:20 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Hamilton Huskies
Iroq#2 [89]
E
3:35 PM
Toronto Nationals
@ New Jersey Jr Titans
Can#2 [107]
C
3:50 PM
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#5 [102]
B
3:55 PM
Nepean Raiders
@ West Hill Hawks
McK#1 [104]
E
4:00 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Can#1 [106]
D
4:10 PM
New Jersey Colonials
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
McK#2 [105]
E
4:20 PM
Upper Canada Cyclones
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#3 [100]
B
4:30 PM
Lawrenceville ISS Kings
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#1 [98]
A
4:40 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Mississauga Reps
Iroq#2 [99]
B
4:40 PM
Toronto Royals
@ Kingston Canadians
Iroq#6 [103]
B
4:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#4 [101]
C
4:50 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Niagara North Stars
Can#2 [117]
D
5:05 PM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Gloucester Rangers
Iroq#5 [112]
A
5:10 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
McK#1 [114]
C
5:20 PM
Mid Fairfield Rangers
@ Mississauga Senators
Can#1 [116]
D
5:25 PM
Ottawa Sting
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
McK#2 [115]
A
5:40 PM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#3 [110]
C
5:55 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#6 [113]
B
6:00 PM
Long Island Royals
@ Connecticutt Jr Huskies
Iroq#4 [111]
C
6:00 PM
Detroit Belle Tire Warriors
@ Westchester Express
Iroq#1 [108]
B
6:05 PM
New Jersey Colonials
@ Markham Waxers
Can#2 [127]
B
6:10 PM
Vaughan Kings
@ Oakville Rangers
Iroq#2 [109]
A
6:20 PM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#5 [122]
E
6:25 PM
Syracuse Nationals
@ Clarington Toros
McK#1 [124]
D
6:35 PM
East Coast Wizards
@ Boston South Shore Kings
Can#1 [126]
A
6:40 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#2 [125]
E
6:55 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#3 [120]
A
7:15 PM
Calgary Edge School
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#4 [121]
D
7:15 PM
Thunder Bay Kings
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#1 [118]
A
7:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers Green
@ Humber Valley Sharks
Can#2 [137]
B
7:25 PM
Vaughan Kings
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#6 [123]
C
7:35 PM
Eastern Ontario Wild
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#5 [132]
B
7:40 PM
Ottawa Jr 67's
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Iroq#2 [119]
B
7:40 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
McK#1 [134]
C
7:50 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Edmonton Innovation Physio
Can#1 [136]
A
7:55 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Markham Waxers
McK#2 [135]
C
8:25 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons
@ Kelowna POE Academy
Iroq#3 [130]
F
8:40 PM
Chicago Young Americans
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#6 [133]
E
8:45 PM
Sun County Panthers
@ Oakland Jr Grizzlies
Iroq#4 [131]
F
8:45 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
Iroq#1 [128]
D
8:55 PM
Ottawa Valley Titans
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Iroq#5 [138]
A
8:55 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Hamilton Huskies
McK#1 [139]
B
9:00 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Edmonton SSAC
Iroq#2 [129]
D
9:10 PM
New Jersey Rockets
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#2 [140]
A
7:30 AM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Iroq#2 [142]
D
7:30 AM
Boston South Shore Kings
@ Ottawa Sting
Iroq#3 [143]
C
7:30 AM
Oakville Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#5 [145]
D
7:30 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Niagara North Stars
Iroq#1 [141]
D
7:45 AM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#4 [144]
D
7:45 AM
Gloucester Rangers
@ New Jersey Colonials
Iroq#6 [146]
E
7:45 AM
New Jersey Jr Titans
@ Clarington Toros
McK#1 [147]
B
8:00 AM
Kingston Canadians
@ West Hill Hawks
Can#2 [150]
E
8:05 AM
Barrie Colts
@ Toronto Nationals
McK#2 [148]
A
8:15 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Goulding Park Rangers
Can#1 [149]
A
8:45 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Mississauga Reps
Iroq#2 [152]
D
8:45 AM
New Jersey Rockets
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#5 [155]
C
8:45 AM
Kelowna POE Academy
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#3 [153]
B
9:00 AM
Edmonton SSAC
@ Lawrenceville ISS Kings
Iroq#4 [154]
F
9:00 AM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Chicago Young Americans
Iroq#1 [151]
D
9:00 AM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ East Coast Wizards
Iroq#6 [156]
A
9:00 AM
Humber Valley Sharks
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#1 [157]
C
9:15 AM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ London Jr Knights
Can#2 [160]
E
9:20 AM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Upper Canada Cyclones
McK#2 [158]
E
9:30 AM
Toronto Marlboros
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Can#1 [159]
B
10:05 AM
Connecticutt Jr Huskies
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Iroq#5 [165]
A
10:15 AM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#6 [166]
B
10:15 AM
Gloucester Rangers White
@ Georgina Blaze
McK#1 [167]
C
10:15 AM
Niagara North Stars
@ Westchester Express
Iroq#2 [162]
B
10:15 AM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Ottawa Jr 67's
Iroq#3 [163]
B
10:30 AM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ St Catharines Falcons
Iroq#4 [164]
E
10:30 AM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Oakland Jr Grizzlies
Iroq#1 [161]
D
10:30 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Can#2 [170]
C
10:40 AM
Edmonton Innovation Physio
@ Eastern Ontario Wild
McK#2 [168]
A
10:50 AM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Chicago Mission
Can#1 [169]
B
11:20 AM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#5 [175]
B
11:30 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#1 [177]
B
11:30 AM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ North Bay Trappers
Iroq#2 [172]
B
11:35 AM
Toronto Royals
@ Nepean Raiders
Iroq#3 [173]
B
11:35 AM
New Jersey Colonials
@ Long Island Royals
Iroq#6 [176]
A
11:45 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Mississauga North Stars
Iroq#4 [174]
C
11:50 AM
Toronto Titans
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Can#2 [180]
A
12:00 PM
Kanata Blazers
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#1 [171]
C
12:00 PM
Mid Fairfield Rangers
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
McK#2 [178]
D
12:10 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Ottawa Sting
Can#1 [179]
A
12:35 PM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Long Island Royals
Iroq#5 [185]
A
12:45 PM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ Goulding Park Rangers
McK#1 [187]
B
12:50 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#2 [182]
E
12:50 PM
Syracuse Nationals
@ New Jersey Jr Titans
Iroq#6 [186]
A
12:50 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Iroq#3 [183]
E
1:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Toronto Nationals
Iroq#4 [184]
C
1:10 PM
Detroit Belle Tire Warriors
@ Oakville Rangers
Can#2 [190]
A
1:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Gloucester Rangers Green
Iroq#1 [181]
A
1:15 PM
Vaughan Panthers
@ Northumberland Night Hawks
McK#2 [188]
D
1:25 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Ottawa Valley Titans
Can#1 [189]
E
1:50 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Sun County Panthers
Iroq#5 [195]
C
2:00 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Detroit Little Caesars
McK#1 [197]
A
2:05 PM
Calgary Edge School
@ Barrie Colts
Iroq#2 [192]
C
2:05 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons
@ Waterloo Wolves
Iroq#3 [193]
D
2:05 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#6 [196]
F
2:15 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Iroq#4 [194]
E
2:25 PM
Upper Canada Cyclones
@ Don Mills Flyers
Can#2 [200]
B
2:30 PM
Lawrenceville ISS Kings
@ Oakville Rangers
Iroq#1 [191]
D
2:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ New Jersey Colonials
McK#2 [198]
D
2:45 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Gloucester Rangers
Can#1 [199]
A
3:15 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
McK#1 [207]
F
3:20 PM
Chicago Young Americans
@ Cambridge Hawks
Iroq#5 [205]
C
3:35 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#3 [203]
B
3:35 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Vaughan Kings
Iroq#2 [202]
D
3:35 PM
Thunder Bay Kings
@ North Bay Trappers
Iroq#6 [206]
E
3:45 PM
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
@ York Simcoe Express
Iroq#4 [204]
D
3:45 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Boston South Shore Kings
McK#2 [208]
A
3:45 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Can#2 [210]
B
4:00 PM
St Catharines Falcons
@ Leaside Flames
Can#1 [209]
A
4:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#1 [201]
B
4:35 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Ottawa Jr 67's
McK#1 [217]
C
4:50 PM
Westchester Express
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#5 [215]
A
5:00 PM
Kanata Blazers
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
McK#2 [218]
B
5:00 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Vaughan Kings
Can#2 [220]
C
5:05 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Mid Fairfield Rangers
Iroq#6 [216]
B
5:05 PM
West Hill Hawks
@ Toronto Royals
Iroq#3 [213]
A
5:05 PM
Long Island Royals
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#2 [212]
C
5:15 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Edmonton Innovation Physio
Iroq#4 [214]
B
5:15 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Chicago Mission
Can#1 [219]
A
5:30 PM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#1 [211]
D
5:55 PM
East Coast Wizards
@ Peterborough Petes
McK#1 [227]
C
6:05 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Detroit Belle Tire Warriors
Iroq#5 [225]
E
6:15 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Syracuse Nationals
McK#2 [228]
C
6:20 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
Iroq#6 [226]
B
6:20 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Long Island Royals
Iroq#3 [223]
A
6:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers Green
@ Mississauga North Stars
Iroq#2 [222]
B
6:35 PM
Connecticutt Jr Huskies
@ New Jersey Colonials
Iroq#4 [224]
D
6:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Mississauga Rebels
Iroq#1 [221]
A
7:10 PM
Northumberland Night Hawks
@ Markham Waxers
McK#1 [235]
B
7:20 PM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ Gloucester Rangers White
Iroq#5 [233]
A
7:30 PM
Vaughan Panthers
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
McK#2 [236]
A
7:35 PM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#2 [230]
A
7:35 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#3 [231]
D
7:35 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ottawa Valley Titans
Iroq#6 [234]
D
7:50 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ New Jersey Rockets
Iroq#4 [232]
B
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Nepean Raiders
Iroq#1 [229]
C
8:25 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
McK#1 [243]
E
8:40 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#5 [241]
B
8:45 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Detroit Honeybaked
McK#2 [244]
E
8:55 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Iroq#6 [242]
Finals
8:55 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [238]
Finals
8:55 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [239]
Finals
9:10 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [240]
Finals
9:15 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [237]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#5 [249]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [245]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [247]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
McK#2 [252]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [248]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
McK#1 [251]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [246]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#6 [250]
Finals
8:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [255]
Finals
8:45 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#5 [257]
Finals
8:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [253]
Finals
9:00 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [254]
Finals
9:00 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#6 [258]
Finals
9:00 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [256]
Finals
10:05 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#3 [261]
Finals
10:05 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [259]
Finals
10:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#2 [260]
Finals
10:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [262]
Finals
11:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#3 [265]
Finals
11:35 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [266]
Finals
11:35 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [263]
Finals
11:50 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#2 [264]
Finals
12:50 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [267]
Finals
12:50 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [269]
Finals
1:15 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#2 [268]
Finals
2:45 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#1 [272]
Finals
2:55 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#2 [271]
Finals
4:00 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#3 [270]
Finals
4:25 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#2 [273]
Finals
4:40 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#1 [274]
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Minor Peewee AA - Pool A
    Thu
    Nov 23
    1:00 PM
    Goulding Park Rangers
    @Vaughan Panthers
    Iroquois Park Sports Centre #3
  • Minor Atom AA - Pool A
    Thu
    Nov 23
    1:15 PM
    Humber Valley Sharks
    @Markham Waxers
    Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2
  • Minor Atom AA - Pool A
    Thu
    Nov 23
    1:15 PM
    Mississauga North Stars
    @Whitby Wildcats
    Iroquois Park Sports Centre #4
  • Minor Atom AA - Pool B
    Thu
    Nov 23
    1:45 PM
    Georgina Blaze
    @Leaside Flames
    Iroquois Park Sports Centre #6
  • Minor Peewee AAA - Pool A
    Thu
    Nov 23
    2:00 PM
    Richmond Hill Coyotes
    @Quinte Red Devils
    Iroquois Park Sports Centre #5
  • Minor Atom AAA - Pool A
    Thu
    Nov 23
    2:00 PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @Toronto Red Wings
    Iroquois Park Sports Centre #1
Colours Legend
  • Minor Atom AAA
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Pool C
    Pool D
    Quarter Finals
    Semi Finals
    Finals
  • Minor Peewee AAA
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Pool C
    Pool D
    Pool E
    Quarter Finals
    Semi Finals
    Finals
  • Minor Bantam AAA
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Pool C
    Pool D
    Pool E
    Quarter Finals
    Semi Finals
    Finals
  • Minor Midget AAA
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Pool C
    Pool D
    Pool E
    Pool F
    Quarter Finals
    Semi Finals
    Finals
  • Minor Atom AA
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Finals
    Finals
  • Minor Peewee AA
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Finals
    Finals
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, November 23, 2017 at 5:47 AM