Tournament Calendar, 2017-18 Bridgeport Regional (International Silver Stick)

PrintTournament Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
TAVARES
8:30 AM
CT RIVERHAWKS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [SQ1]
STAMKOS
8:45 AM
PELHAM PENGUINS
@ CENTRAL CAPITALS
WOIS [SQ2]
SHATTENKIRK
9:40 AM
CENTRAL CAPITALS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [PW1]
SUBBAN
9:55 AM
WESTERN COLONIALS
@ RYE RANGERS
WOIS [PW2]
SHATTENKIRK
10:50 AM
PELHAM PIRATES
@ PALISADES PREDATORS
WOIN [PW3]
TAVARES
11:05 AM
RYE RANGERS
@ NEW JERSEY BANDITS WHITE
WOIS [SQ3]
STAMKOS
12:10 PM
NEW JERSEY BANDITS RED
@ AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
WOIN [SQ4]
SUBBAN
12:25 PM
RED BANK GENERALS GREEN
@ NEW JERSEY BANDITS
WOIS [PW4]
BRODEUR
1:20 PM
RYE RANGERS
@ LONG ISLAND ICECATS
WOIN [BAN1]
ROY
1:35 PM
EAST HAVEN YELLOW JACKETS
@ PROTEC DUCKS
WOIS [BAN2]
SAWCHUK
2:45 PM
CENTRAL CAPITALS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
WOIN [BAN3]
TAVARES
3:00 PM
NEW JERSEY BANDITS WHITE
@ CT RIVERHAWKS
WOIS [SQ5]
SUBBAN
4:20 PM
RYE RANGERS
@ RED BANK GENERALS GREEN
WOIS [PW5]
STAMKOS
4:20 PM
CENTRAL CAPITALS
@ NEW JERSEY BANDITS RED
WOIN [SQ6]
BRODEUR
5:30 PM
CT RIVERHAWKS
@ RYE RANGERS
WOIS [BAN4]
SUBBAN
5:30 PM
NEW JERSEY BANDITS
@ WESTERN COLONIALS
WOIN [PW6]
BRODEUR
6:40 PM
LONG ISLAND ICECATS
@ NEW JERSEY BANDITS MAJOR
WOIN [BAN5]
SAWCHUK
6:55 PM
PAL SOUND TIGERS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
WOIS [BAN6]
ROY
8:05 PM
AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
@ EAST HAVEN YELLOW JACKETS
WOIN [BAN7]
SAWCHUK
8:20 PM
PALISADES PREDATORS
@ CENTRAL CAPITALS
WOIS [BAN8]
ROY
9:30 PM
PROTEC DUCKS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [BAN9]
TAVARES
8:00 AM
RYE RANGERS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [SQ7]
SHATTENKIRK
8:15 AM
PELHAM PIRATES
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIS [PW7]
SHATTENKIRK
9:10 AM
PALISADES PREDATORS
@ CENTRAL CAPITALS
WOIN [PW8]
STAMKOS
9:25 AM
AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
@ PELHAM PENGUINS
WOIS [SQ8]
SUBBAN
10:20 AM
RED BANK GENERALS GREEN
@ WESTERN COLONIALS
WOIN [PW9]
SUBBAN
10:35 AM
NEW JERSEY BANDITS
@ RYE RANGERS
WOIS [PW10]
SAWCHUK
11:30 AM
PAL SOUND TIGERS
@ PALISADES PREDATORS
WOIN [BAN10]
BRODEUR
11:45 AM
NEW JERSEY BANDITS MAJOR
@ CT RIVERHAWKS
WOIS [BAN11]
TAVARES
1:05 PM
NEW JERSEY BANDITS WHITE
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [SQ9]
TAVARES
1:20 PM
CT RIVERHAWKS
@ RYE RANGERS
WOIS [SQ10]
ROY
2:15 PM
AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [BAN12]
STAMKOS
2:30 PM
PELHAM PENGUINS
@ NEW JERSEY BANDITS RED
WOIS [SQ11]
SHATTENKIRK
3:40 PM
PALISADES PREDATORS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [PW11]
STAMKOS
3:40 PM
CENTRAL CAPITALS
@ AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
WOIS [SQ12]
SHATTENKIRK
4:50 PM
CENTRAL CAPITALS
@ PELHAM PIRATES
WOIN [PW12]
SAWCHUK
4:50 PM
CENTRAL CAPITALS
@ PAL SOUND TIGERS
WOIS [BAN13]
SAWCHUK
6:10 PM
PALISADES PREDATORS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
WOIN [BAN14]
BRODEUR
6:25 PM
CT RIVERHAWKS
@ LONG ISLAND ICECATS
WOIS [BAN15]
BRODEUR
7:35 PM
RYE RANGERS
@ NEW JERSEY BANDITS MAJOR
WOIN [BAN16]
ROY
7:50 PM
PROTEC DUCKS
@ AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
WOIS [BAN17]
ROY
9:00 PM
EAST HAVEN YELLOW JACKETS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS A1
WOIN [BAN18]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
SQ PLAYOFFS
8:00 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [SQ13]
SQ PLAYOFFS
8:15 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIS [SQ14]
PW PLAYOFFS
9:15 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [PW13]
PW PLAYOFFS
9:30 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIS [PW14]
BAN PLAYOFFS
10:30 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [BAN19]
BAN PLAYOFFS
10:45 AM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIS [BAN20]
SQ PLAYOFFS
12:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [SQ15]
PW PLAYOFFS
1:25 PM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [PW15]
BAN PLAYOFFS
2:50 PM
TBA
@ TBA
WOIN [BAN21]
MALKIN
8:00 AM
CENTRAL CAPITALS B1
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [SQ1]
KANE
9:10 AM
WESTERN COLONIALS
@ CENTRAL CAPITALS B
NOR [SQ2]
GRETZKY
10:20 AM
WESTERN COLONIALS MINOR
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B1
NOR [PW1]
GRETZKY
11:40 AM
CENTRAL CAPITALS B
@ WESTERN COLONIALS MAJOR
NOR [PW2]
MALKIN
12:50 PM
WESTFIELD JR. BOMBERS
@ CENTRAL CAPITALS B1
NOR [SQ3]
MALKIN
3:10 PM
NORTH PARK BLUE
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [SQ5]
GRETZKY
4:30 PM
WESTERN COLONIALS MAJOR
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B1
NOR [PW3]
GRETZKY
5:40 PM
SKYLANDS KINGS
@ CENTRAL CAPITALS B
NOR [PW4]
KANE
6:50 PM
AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
@ NORTH PARK WHITE
NOR [SQ6]
GRETZKY
8:00 PM
AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [PW5]
KANE
7:10 AM
NORTH PARK WHITE
@ WESTERN COLONIALS
NOR [SQ4]
KANE
8:20 AM
CENTRAL CAPITALS B
@ AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
NOR [SQ7]
MALKIN
9:30 AM
NORTH PARK BLUE
@ WESTFIELD JR. BOMBERS
NOR [SQ8]
GRETZKY
10:40 AM
SKYLANDS KINGS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [PW6]
GRETZKY
11:50 AM
AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
@ WESTERN COLONIALS MINOR
NOR [PW7]
MALKIN
1:00 PM
WESTFIELD JR. BOMBERS
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [SQ9]
KANE
2:10 PM
NORTH PARK WHITE
@ CENTRAL CAPITALS B
NOR [SQ10]
MALKIN
3:20 PM
CENTRAL CAPITALS B1
@ NORTH PARK BLUE
NOR [SQ11]
GRETZKY
4:30 PM
WESTERN COLONIALS MAJOR
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B
NOR [PW8]
KANE
5:50 PM
AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
@ WESTERN COLONIALS
NOR [SQ12]
GRETZKY
7:00 PM
CENTRAL CAPITALS B
@ WONDERLAND WIZARDS B1
NOR [PW9]
GRETZKY
8:10 PM
WESTERN COLONIALS MINOR
@ SKYLANDS KINGS
NOR [PW10]
GRETZKY
9:20 PM
WESTERN COLONIALS MAJOR
@ AVIATOR HOCKEY CLUB
NOR [PW11]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
SQ PLAYOFFS
7:30 AM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [SQ13]
SQ PLAYOFFS
8:45 AM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [SQ14]
PW PLAYOFFS
10:00 AM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [PW12]
PW PLAYOFFS
11:15 AM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [PW13]
SQ PLAYOFFS
12:45 PM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [SQ15]
PW PLAYOFFS
3:15 PM
TBA
@ TBA
NOR [PW14]
Printed from silverstick.org on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 5:48 PM