Caps Academy 10U Cusson, Teams, Columbia Regional, South Eastern Region, 2023-2024, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Columbia Regional
Columbia Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Register
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Hotel Info
Columbia Girls Regional Site
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2023-2024
South Eastern Region
Columbia Regional
Teams
Caps Academy 10U Cusson
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
8U A
8U B
10U A
10U AA
10U B
10U HL/Rec
12U A
12U AA
12U B
12U HL/Rec
14U A
14U AA
14U B
16U A
16U AA
18U A
18U AA
18U HL/Rec
Venues
Team Details
Caps Academy 10U Cusson
Team Schedule
Nov 24, 2023
1 game
Game Details
Venue Info
12:55 PM
Pool A
10U B
Caps Academy 10U Cusson
W
@ Victory Hockey 10U B
10B1
Skate Frederick-Rink 2
5-2
Nov 25, 2023
2 games
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
Pool A
10U B
Howard Huskies White
@ Caps Academy 10U Cusson
W
10B4
Columbia Ice Rink-Main
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Pool A
10U B
Caps Academy 10U Cusson
@ Montgomery Ice Devils 10U Gold - Burgreen
W
10B7
Skate Frederick-Rink 1
3-4
Nov 26, 2023
2 games
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
Semi Final
10U B
Victory Hockey 10U B
@ Caps Academy 10U Cusson
W
10B10
Skate Frederick-Rink 1
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
11:40 AM
Championships
10U B
Caps Academy 10U Cusson
@ Montgomery Ice Devils 10U Gold - Burgreen
W
10B12
Skate Frederick-Rink 1
4-5
Venue(s) In This Schedule
Col-Main
- Columbia Ice Rink-Main, 5786 Thunder Hill Road, Columbia, MD. Phone: 410-730-0322
SkateF1
- Skate Frederick-Rink 1, 1288 Riverbend Way, Frederick, MD. Phone: 301-662-7362
SkateF2
- Skate Frederick-Rink 2, 1288 Riverbend Way, Frederick, MD. Phone: 301-662-7362