Lucknow Regional, Southern Region, 2022-2023, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Lucknow Regional
Lucknow Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2022-2023
Southern Region
Lucknow Regional
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U21 C
Venues
Tournament Venues
Lucknow and District Sports Complex
13 games
662 Campbell St., Lucknow, ON
Map
519-528-3002
Fri, Dec 02
Game Details
5:30 PM
U21 C
Group 1
U21 C
Hanover
@ Walkerton
W
1
0-3
Game Details
7:20 PM
U21 C
Group 2
U21 C
Blyth Brussels
W
@ Huron Bruce
2
3-1
Game Details
8:40 PM
U21 C
Group 1
U21 C
Central Perth
@ Tavistock
W
3
1-3
Game Details
10:00 PM
U21 C
Group 2
U21 C
Tweed
W
@ Shallow Lake
4
4-1
Sat, Dec 03
Game Details
8:00 AM
U21 C
Group 1
U21 C
Walkerton
@ Central Perth
W
5
3-5
Game Details
9:20 AM
U21 C
Group 2
U21 C
Huron Bruce
@ Tweed
W
6
1-3
Game Details
10:40 AM
U21 C
Group 1
U21 C
Hanover
@ Tavistock
W
7
1-4
Game Details
12:00 PM
U21 C
Group 2
U21 C
Blyth Brussels
@ Shallow Lake
W
8
0-2
Game Details
1:40 PM
U21 C
Group 1
U21 C
Tavistock
@ Walkerton
W
9
2-5
Game Details
3:00 PM
U21 C
Group 2
U21 C
Shallow Lake
@ Huron Bruce
W
10
1-4
Game Details
4:20 PM
U21 C
Group 1
U21 C
Central Perth
W
@ Hanover
11
2-1
Game Details
5:40 PM
U21 C
Group 2
U21 C
Tweed
W
@ Blyth Brussels
12
2-1
Game Details
8:00 PM
U21 C
Championships
U21 C
Walkerton
@ Tweed
W
13
0-1