U18B, U18 B, Divisions, Forest Finals, 2021-2022, Final (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Forest Finals
Forest Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Accomodations
Maps & Facilities
Rules
Past Champions
U11 B
U11 C
U13 B
U13 C
U15 B
U15 C
U18 B
U18 C
Links
Emergency Information
Frequently Asked Questions
Registration
Instructions
Team Registration
Official Roster & Permit
Team Staff
Team Players
Team Photo & Logo
Silver Stick Apparel
Volunteers
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Boys Finals
Seasons
2021-2022
Forest Finals
Divisions
U18 B
U18B
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U11 B
U11 C
U13 B
U13 C
U15 B
U15 C
U18 B
U18 C
Venues
U18 B
Back to Group
U18B
Team
W
L
T
Pts
*
Tot
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
*
Game 2
*
Game 3
*
Ennismore Eagles (Wasaga Beach Regional Champ)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 12:00p
Thedford
-
Fri 4:00p
Thedford
-
Sat 12:00p
Forest
-
Kemptville Royals (Pembroke Regional)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 12:00p
Thedford
-
Fri 5:20p
Thedford
-
Sat 10:40a
Forest
-
Mitchell Meteors (Wingham Regional Champion)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 10:40a
Thedford
-
Fri 4:00p
Thedford
-
Sat 10:40a
Forest
-
Petrolia Regional Champ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 10:40a
Thedford
-
Fri 5:20p
Thedford
-
Sat 12:00p
Forest
-
* = Bonus Points
Fri, Jan 07
Game Details
Venue Info
10:40 AM
Petrolia Regional Champ
@ Mitchell Meteors (Wingham Regional Champion)
U18B1
The Legacy Recreation Centre, Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Kemptville Royals (Pembroke Regional)
@ Ennismore Eagles (Wasaga Beach Regional Champ)
U18B2
The Legacy Recreation Centre, Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors (Wingham Regional Champion)
@ Ennismore Eagles (Wasaga Beach Regional Champ)
U18B3
The Legacy Recreation Centre, Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
5:20 PM
Petrolia Regional Champ
@ Kemptville Royals (Pembroke Regional)
U18B4
The Legacy Recreation Centre, Thedford
Sat, Jan 08
Game Details
Venue Info
10:40 AM
Mitchell Meteors (Wingham Regional Champion)
@ Kemptville Royals (Pembroke Regional)
U18B5
The Shores Recreation Centre, Forest
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles (Wasaga Beach Regional Champ)
@ Petrolia Regional Champ
U18B6
The Shores Recreation Centre, Forest
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
4th Seed
@ 1st Seed
U18B7
The Shores Recreation Centre, Forest
Game Details
Venue Info
5:20 PM
3rd Seed
@ 2nd Seed
U18B8
The Shores Recreation Centre, Forest
Sun, Jan 09
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
U18B8 Winner
@ U18B7 Winner
U18B9
The Shores Recreation Centre, Forest