Pee Wee AA, Divisions, Port Huron Finals, 2015-2016 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Pee Wee AA
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, January 21, 2016
PAA-Pool B0053:30 PMMM Goulding Park Rangers5-1North Pittsburgh Wildcats
PAA-Pool B0063:30 PMMP Suburban Stars8-0Wonderland Wizards
PAA-Pool D0073:30 PMGPC Mt. Lebanon Hornets1-9Saginaw Jr. Spirit
PAA-Pool D0083:30 PMGPU Sarnia Jr. Sting3-1Red Bank Generals Black
PAA-Pool C0115:00 PMGPC Mississauga Terriers1-3Macomb Mavericks
PAA-Pool C0125:00 PMGPU Markham Waxers7-2Red Bank Generals White
PAA-Pool A0136:30 PMMM Ted Reeve Thunder17-3Port Huron Flags
PAA-Pool A0166:30 PMGPU Chesterfield Falcons5-1Tampa Scorpions
PAA-Pool E0198:00 PMGPC Barrie Colts0-3West Dundee Leafs
PAA-Pool E0208:00 PMGPU Caledon Hawks5-2Littleton Hawks
Friday, January 22, 2016
PAA-Pool C0257:30 AMMM Macomb Mavericks1-3Markham Waxers
PAA-Pool C0267:30 AMMP Red Bank Generals White2-5Mississauga Terriers
PAA-Pool D0277:30 AMGPC Saginaw Jr. Spirit2-2Sarnia Jr. Sting
PAA-Pool D0287:30 AMGPU Red Bank Generals Black2-2Mt. Lebanon Hornets
PAA-Pool B0298:00 AMPPA North Pittsburgh Wildcats2-6Suburban Stars
PAA-Pool B0308:00 AMPPP Wonderland Wizards0-6Goulding Park Rangers
PAA-Pool E03710:30 AMMM West Dundee Leafs6-3Caledon Hawks
PAA-Pool E03810:30 AMMP Littleton Hawks2-3Barrie Colts
PAA-Pool A04211:00 AMPPP Tampa Scorpions1-6Ted Reeve Thunder
PAA-Pool A0616:00 PMMM Chesterfield Falcons10-1Port Huron Flags
Saturday, January 23, 2016
PAA-Pool D0748:00 AMMP Red Bank Generals Black2-7Saginaw Jr. Spirit
PAA-Pool A0799:30 AMMM Tampa Scorpions12-2Port Huron Flags
PAA-Pool D0809:30 AMMP Sarnia Jr. Sting3-0Mt. Lebanon Hornets
PAA-Pool C0819:30 AMGPC Red Bank Generals White6-0Macomb Mavericks
PAA-Pool C0829:30 AMGPU Markham Waxers1-4Mississauga Terriers
PAA-Pool E08711:00 AMGPC Littleton Hawks1-8West Dundee Leafs
PAA-Pool E08811:00 AMGPU Caledon Hawks2-5Barrie Colts
PAA-Pool A09011:00 AMPPP Ted Reeve Thunder11-0Chesterfield Falcons
PAA-Pool B09512:30 PMPPA Wonderland Wizards3-0North Pittsburgh Wildcats
PAA-Pool B09612:30 PMPPP Suburban Stars1-3Goulding Park Rangers
PAA Champ1136:30 PMMM Markham Waxers0-2Goulding Park Rangers
PAA Champ1146:30 PMMP Suburban Stars3-6Ted Reeve Thunder
PAA Champ1156:30 PMGPC Mississauga Terriers5-4Saginaw Jr. Spirit
PAA Champ1166:30 PMGPU Sarnia Jr. Sting1-7West Dundee Leafs
Sunday, January 24, 2016
PAA Champ1278:00 AMGPC Mississauga Terriers4-0Goulding Park Rangers
PAA Champ1288:00 AMGPU West Dundee Leafs2-5Ted Reeve Thunder
PAA Champ1342:45 PMMM Ted Reeve Thunder3-2Mississauga Terriers
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • GPC - Glacier Pointe - Canada, 4150 Dove Road, Port Huron, MI
  • GPU - Glacier Pointe - USA, 4150 Dove Road, Port Huron, MI
  • MM - McMorran Main, 701 McMorran Blvd., Port Huron, MI
  • MP - McMorran Pavillion, 701 McMorran Blvd., Port Huron, MI
  • PPA - Polar Palace - Arctic, 3301 Davison Road, Lapeer, MI
  • PPP - Polar Palace - Polar, 3301 Davison Road, Lapeer, MI

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 2:38 PM