Teams, West Chester Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2018-2019, US Reg (International Silver Stick)
Silver Stick® Home
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
Login
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
International Silver Stick®
West Chester Regional
Sep 7-9, 2018 | Sep 7-9, 2018
West Chester Regional Menu
Home
News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Venues
Standings & Schedules
Bantam & Peewee AA Silver Stick
Midget Silver Stick
Squirt A, AA Peewee A Silver Stick Tournament
Participating Teams
Bantam & Peewee AA Silver Stick
25 teams
Standings
Allentown Lehigh Valley Phantoms BTAA
Aston Delco Phantoms BTA
Aston Delco Phantoms PWAA
Belle Vernon Mon Valley Thunder BTA
Hackensack NJ Avalanche BTAA
Hackensack NJ Avalanche PW AA
Hatfield Hatfield Ice Dogs BTA
Haverford Haverford Hawks BTA
Hershey Hershey Jr Bears PWAA
Lancaster Central Penn Panthers BTA
Lancaster Lancaster Firebirds BTA
Newark Delaware Ducks BTA
Newark Delaware Ducks PWAA
Old Bridge Old Bridge Jr Knights BTA
Philadelphia Blazers BTAA
Philadelphia Philadelphia Blazers BTA
Pittsburgh Steel City Renegades PWAA
Red Bank Red Bank Generals BTAA
Red Bank Red Bank Generals White PWAA
Warwick Warwick Wildcats BTAA
West Chester Team Philadelphia American BTA
West Chester Team Philadelphia BTAA
West Chester Team Philadelphia National BTA
West Chester Team Philadelphia PWAA
Wilmington Brandywine Blast BTA
Midget Silver Stick
36 teams
Standings
Aston Delco Phantoms Black 16UA
Aston Delco Phantoms White 16UA
Brooklyn Aviator Hockey Club 16UA
Brooklyn Aviator Hockey Club 18UAA
Buffalo Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks 18UAA
Exton Exton Kings 16UA
Hatfield Hatfield Ice Dogs 15U
Hatfield Hatfield Ice Dogs Blue 16UA
Hatfield Hatfield Ice Dogs White 16UA
Haverford Haverford Hawks 18UAA
Hershey Hershey Jr Bears 16UAA
Hershey Hershey Jr. Bears 18UAA
Indiana Indiana Chiefs 16UA
Lancaster Central Penn Panthers 18UA
Long Island LI Edge 18UAA
Mamaronek Mamaronek Tigers 18UA
Mount Laurel Igloo Jaguars 16UA
New York City NYC Cyclones 18UA
Newark Delaware Ducks 18UAA
Newark Jr. Blue Hens 18UA
Newark Jr. Blue Hens Gold 16UA
Newburgh Mid Hudson Polar Bears 16UA
Old Bridge Old Bridge Jr Knights 16UA
Philadelphia Snider Hockey 18UA
Pittsburgh Steel City Renegades 16UAA
Rockland Palisades Predators 16UAA
Somerset Protec Ducks 15U
Somerset Protec Ducks 16UAA
Toms River Toms River Blackhawks 18UA
Valley Forge Valley Forge Colonials 18UA
Wall Jersey Shore Wildcats 16UAA
Wall Jersey Shore Wildcats 18UA
West Chester Team Philadelphia 15U
West Chester Team Philadelphia 16UA
West Chester Team Philadelphia 16UAA
York Old York Road 15U
Squirt A, AA Peewee A Silver Stick Tournament
25 teams
Standings
Aston Delco Phantoms PWA
Hackensack NJ Avalanche PWA
Hackensack NJ Avalanche SQ A
Hackensack NJ Avalanche SQ AA
Hatfield Ice Dogs SQ A
Hatfield Ice Dogs SQ AA
Hauppauge PAL Knights SQ AA
Haverford Hawks PWA
Haverford Hawks SQ AA
Middletown NJ Titans PWA
Newark Delaware Ducks SQ AA
Philadelphia Snider Hockey PWA
Philadelphia Wissahickon American PWA
Philadelphia Wissahickon National PWA
Red Bank Generals SQ AA
Red Bank Generals White PWA
Red Bank Generals White SQ A
Somerset Protec Ducks PWA
Valley Forge Colonials PWA
West Chester Team Philadelphia American PWA
West Chester Team Philadelphia National PWA
West Chester Team Philadelphia SQ A
West Chester Team Philadelphia SQ AA
Westchester Vipers SQ A
Woodbridge Wolfpack SQ A