Bantam & Peewee AA Silver Stick, Divisions, 2018-19 West Chester Regional, 2018-2019 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Bantam & Peewee AA Silver Stick
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVisitorResultHome
Friday, September 7, 2018
14UAA17:00 PMRed Bank Generals BTAATeam Philadelphia BTAA
12UAA387:00 PMDelco Phantoms PWAATeam Philadelphia PWAA
14UAA397:00 PMAllentown Lehigh Valley Phantoms BTAAAllentown Lehigh Valley Phantoms BTAA
12UAA407:00 PMRed Bank Generals White PWAADelaware Ducks PWAA
Friday, September 14, 2018
14UA134:00 PMBlazers BTAMon Valley Thunder BTA
14UA144:00 PMOld Bridge Jr Knights BTADelaware Ducks BTA
14UAA25:30 PMBlazers BTAALehigh Valley Phantoms BTAA
14UAA415:30 PMSteel City Renegades PWAATBD PWAA
14UA157:00 PMTeam Philadelphia American BTABrandywine Blast BTA
14UAA37:00 PMWarwick Wildcats BTAANJ Avalanche BTAA
14UA168:15 PMCentral Penn Panthers BTAHaverford Hawks BTA
14UA178:30 PMHatfield Ice Dogs BTADelco Phantoms BTA
14UA188:30 PMLancaster Firebirds BTATeam Philadelphia National BTA
Saturday, September 15, 2018
14UAA427:30 AMTeam Philadelphia PWAANJ Avalanche PWAA
14UAA437:45 AMTBD PWAARed Bank Generals PWAA
14UAA447:45 AMDelware Ducks PWAASteel City Renegades PWAA
14UAA458:00 AMHershey Jr Bears PWAADelco Phantoms PWAA
14UA199:00 AMDelco Phantoms BTATeam Philadelphia National BTA
14UA209:15 AMBrandywine Blast BTABlazers BTA
14UA219:15 AMCentral Penn Panthers BTATeam Philadelphia American BTA
14UA229:30 AMDelaware Ducks BTALancaster Firebirds BTA
14UA2310:30 AMHaverford Hawks BTAOld Bridge Jr Knights BTA
14UA2410:45 AMMon Valley Thunder BTAHatfield Ice Dogs BTA
14UAA410:45 AMLehigh Valley Phantoms BTAARed Bank Generals BTAA
14UAA511:00 AMTeam Philadelphia BTAAWarwick Wildcats BTAA
14UAA612:00 PMNJ Avalanche BTAABlazers BTAA
14UAA461:30 PMRed Banks Generals White PWAASteel City Renegades PWAA
14UAA472:30 PMHershey Jr Bears PWAATeam Philadelphia PWAA
14UAA482:45 PMTBD PWAADelware Ducks PWAA
14UA253:15 PMTeam Philadelphia National BTADelaware Ducks BTA
14UAA493:45 PMNJ Avalanche PWAADelco Phantoms PWAA
14UAA74:00 PMWarwick Wildcats BTAARed Bank Generals BTAA
14UA264:15 PMTeam Philadelphia American BTAHaverford Hawks BTA
14UA274:45 PMLancaster Firebirds BTAHatfield Ice Dogs BTA
14UA285:30 PMMon Valley Thunder BTADelco Phantoms BTA
14UA295:45 PMOld Bridge Jr Knights BTABlazers BTA
14UAA85:45 PMNJ Avalanche BTAALehigh Valley Phantoms BtAA
14UA306:15 PMBrandywine Blast BTACentral Penn Panthers BTS
14UAA97:45 PMBlazers BTAATeam Philadelphia BTAA
Sunday, September 16, 2018
14UA336:30 AMBTA Team 6BTA Team 3
14UA346:30 AMBTA Team 5BTA Team 4
14UA316:45 AMBTA Team 8BTA Team 1
14UA326:45 AMBTA Team 7BTA Team 2
14UAA508:00 AMPWAA Team 4PWAA Team 1
14UAA518:00 AMPWAA Team 3PWAA Team 2
14UAA108:15 AMBTAA Team 4BTAA Team 1
14UAA118:15 AMBTAA Team 3BTAA Team 2
14UA3511:45 AMBTA Winner QTR 4BTA Winner QTR 1
14UA3611:45 AMBTA Winner QTR 3BTA Winner QTR 2
14UAA121:30 PMBTAA Winner Semi 2BTAA Winner Semi 1
14UAA523:00 PMPWAA Winner Semi 2PWAA Winner Semi 1
14UA374:30 PMBTA Winner Semi 2BTA Winner Semi 1
All games played at Ice Line Quad Rinks.

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 11:18 PM