Schedule & Results, Aurora Girls Finals, 2019-2020, Girls Finals (International Silver Stick)
Silver Stick® Home
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
Login
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
International Silver Stick®
Aurora Girls Finals
Jan 31-Feb 2, 2020
Aurora Girls Finals Menu
Home
News
General Information
Registration
Hotels
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Rules
Venues
Standings & Schedules
Atom AA
Atom A
Atom BB
Bantam AA
Bantam A
Bantam BB
Tournament Schedule & Results
Jan 31, 2020
54 games
Feb 01, 2020
41 games
Feb 02, 2020
14 games
Feb 02, 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Atom A
Atom A Semi-Finals
Atom A
Central York Panthers #59
@ Anaheim Lady Ducks 10U
W
96
Aurora Community Centre - Ford Pad
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Atom A
Atom A Semi-Finals
Atom A
Orangeville Tigers #3144
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning #8837
W
97
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Bantam BB
Bantam BB Semi-Finals
Bantam BB
Rocky Mountain Lady Roughriders 14U
@ Barrie Sharks #106
W
98
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln Pad
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Bantam AA
Bantam AA Semi-Finals
Bantam AA
Burlington Barracudas #1611
W
@ Central York Panthers #49
99
Aurora Community Centre - Ford Pad
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Bantam BB
Bantam BB Semi-Finals
Bantam BB
Clarington Flames #3941
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks #8784
W
100
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Bantam AA
Bantam AA Semi-Finals
Bantam AA
Nepean Wildcats #2876
W
@ Barrie Sharks #113
101
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln Pad
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Bantam A
Bantam A Semi-Finals
Bantam A
Hamilton Hawks #533
W
@ Central York Panthers #13
102
Aurora Community Centre - Ford Pad
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Bantam A
Bantam A Semi-Finals
Bantam A
North York Storm #3005
@ North Halton Twisters #2562
W
103
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln Pad
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Atom A
Atom A Final
Atom A
Saugeen Maitland Lightning #8837
@ Anaheim Lady Ducks 10U
W
104
Aurora Community Centre - Ford Pad
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Atom BB
Atom BB Final
Atom BB
Peterborough Ice Kats #1472
@ Cold Creek Comets #7062
W
105
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln Pad
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bantam BB
Bantam BB Final
Bantam BB
Owen Sound Ice Hawks #8784
@ Barrie Sharks #106
W
106
Aurora Community Centre - Ford Pad
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Atom AA
Atom AA Final
Atom AA
London Devilettes #629
@ Markham Stouffville Stars #3589
W
107
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln Pad
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bantam AA
Bantam AA Final
Bantam AA
Burlington Barracudas #1611
@ Nepean Wildcats #2876
W
108
Aurora Community Centre - Ford Pad
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bantam A
Bantam A Final
Bantam A
Hamilton Hawks #533
@ North Halton Twisters #2562
W
109
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln Pad
1-3