18UAA Round Robin, Midget 18UAA, Divisions, West Chester Regional, Mid-Atlantic Region, 2019-2020, US Reg (International Silver Stick)
Silver Stick® Home
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
Login
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Hockey Hall of Fame
How Silver Stick® Works
Other Tournaments
International Silver Stick®
West Chester Regional
Sep 6-Nov 24, 2019
West Chester Regional Menu
Home
News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
2019 Champions
Venues
Standings & Schedules
Midget 18UAA
Midget 18UA
Midget 16UAA
Midget 16UA
Midget 15UAA
Bantam 14UAA
Bantam 14UA
Pee Wee 12UAA
Pee Wee 12UA
Squirt 10UAA
Squirt 10UA
Midget 18UAA
Back to Group
18UAA Round Robin
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
West Chester Team Philadelphia
3
0
0
6
15
2
+13
0.882
0-7 (W)
2-0 (W)
2-6 (W)
Greater NY Stars
3
0
0
6
17
5
+12
0.773
0-9 (W)
4-5 (W)
3-1 (W)
Hatfield Team Genesis
2
1
0
4
17
9
+8
0.654
3-6 (W)
4-5 (L)
1-7 (W)
Philadelphia Blazers
2
1
0
4
10
6
+4
0.625
2-1 (L)
6-2 (W)
3-2 (W)
Florida International Hockey Academy
2
1
0
4
6
4
+2
0.600
2-1 (W)
2-0 (L)
4-1 (W)
Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks
1
1
1
3
9
7
+2
0.563
3-3 (T)
1-5 (W)
3-1 (L)
Alleghany Badgers
1
2
0
2
10
15
-5
0.400
6-3 (W)
6-2 (L)
2-6 (L)
Brick Hockey Club
0
1
2
2
6
9
-3
0.400
3-3 (T)
2-2 (T)
4-1 (L)
New York City Cyclones
1
2
0
2
4
11
-7
0.267
0-7 (L)
2-1 (W)
3-2 (L)
Tri City Eagles - Blue
0
2
1
1
7
11
-4
0.389
3-6 (L)
2-1 (L)
3-3 (T)
Hollydell Hurricanes
0
2
1
1
7
14
-7
0.333
6-3 (L)
1-5 (L)
3-3 (T)
Steel City Renegades
0
2
1
1
3
18
-15
0.143
0-9 (L)
2-2 (T)
1-7 (L)
Fri, Sep 06
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Florida International Hockey Academy
W
@ Philadelphia Blazers
1
Ice Line Quad Rinks
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tri City Eagles - Blue
@ Hatfield Team Genesis
W
2
Ice Line Quad Rinks
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
New York City Cyclones
@ West Chester Team Philadelphia
W
3
Ice Line Quad Rinks
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Alleghany Badgers
W
@ Hollydell Hurricanes
4
Ice Line Quad Rinks
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks
@ Brick Hockey Club
5
Ice Line Quad Rinks
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Steel City Renegades
@ Greater NY Stars
W
6
Ice Line Quad Rinks
0-9
Sat, Sep 07
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Philadelphia Blazers
W
@ Alleghany Badgers
7
Oaks Center Ice
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Hatfield Team Genesis
@ Greater NY Stars
W
8
Oaks Center Ice
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Brick Hockey Club
@ Steel City Renegades
9
Ice Line Quad Rinks
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Hollydell Hurricanes
@ Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks
W
10
Ice Line Quad Rinks
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
New York City Cyclones
W
@ Tri City Eagles - Blue
11
Ice Line Quad Rinks
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
West Chester Team Philadelphia
W
@ Florida International Hockey Academy
12
Ice Line Quad Rinks
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Philadelphia Blazers
W
@ New York City Cyclones
14
Ice Line Quad Rinks
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tri City Eagles - Blue
@ Hollydell Hurricanes
13
Ice Line Quad Rinks
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Steel City Renegades
@ Hatfield Team Genesis
W
15
Ice Line Quad Rinks
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Florida International Hockey Academy
W
@ Brick Hockey Club
16
Ice Line Quad Rinks
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Alleghany Badgers
@ West Chester Team Philadelphia
W
17
Ice Line Quad Rinks
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Greater NY Stars
W
@ Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks
18
Ice Line Quad Rinks
3-1