Tournament Calendar, 2018-19 Haliburton/Minden Regional, 2018-2019 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Calendar
Dec 02, 2018-Dec 22, 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Silver Stick International Bantam LL (12/08/18-12/09/18)
Silver Stick International Midget LL (12/08/18-12/09/18)
MATTHEWS POOL
(3-0)
8:00 AM
Sturgeon Thunder Black
@ Highland Storm #1
. [1]
CROSBY POOL
(1-5)
8:00 AM
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Apsley Flames
. [1]
CROSBY POOL
(3-3)
9:00 AM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Lindsay Muskies
. [2]
MATTHEWS POOL
(6-2)
9:00 AM
Manvers Mustangs
@ Apsley Flames
. [2]
McDAVID POOL
(3-1)
10:00 AM
Sturgeon Thunder White
@ Highland Storm #2
. [3]
OVECHKIN POOL
(3-1)
10:00 AM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Manvers Mustangs
. [3]
McDAVID POOL
(7-1)
11:00 AM
Thornton Tigers
@ Lakefield Chiefs
. [4]
OVECHKIN POOL
(0-4)
11:00 AM
Stone Mills Sabres
@ Hagersville Hawks
. [4]
CROSBY POOL
(8-1)
12:00 PM
Apsley Flames
@ South Muskoka Bears
. [5]
MATTHEWS POOL
(1-4)
12:00 PM
Highland Storm #1
@ Manvers Mustangs
. [5]
MATTHEWS POOL
(3-3)
1:00 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Sturgeon Thunder Black
. [6]
CROSBY POOL
(1-7)
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Prince Edward County Kings
. [6]
McDAVID POOL
(2-4)
2:00 PM
Highland Storm #2
@ Thornton Tigers
. [7]
OVECHKIN POOL
(5-1)
2:00 PM
Manvers Mustangs
@ Stone Mills Sabres
. [7]
OVECHKIN POOL
(1-3)
3:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Lakefield Chiefs
. [8]
McDAVID POOL
(4-1)
3:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Sturgeon Thunder White
. [8]
MATTHEWS POOL
(2-1)
4:00 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Highland Storm #1
. [9]
CROSBY POOL
(2-5)
4:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Apsley Flames
. [9]
CROSBY POOL
(1-1)
5:00 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Prince Edward County Kings
. [10]
MATTHEWS POOL
(2-2)
5:00 PM
Manvers Mustangs
@ Sturgeon Thunder Black
. [10]
McDAVID POOL
(6-1)
6:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Highland Storm #2
. [11]
OVECHKIN POOL
(4-3)
6:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Manvers Mustangs
. [11]
McDAVID POOL
(3-1)
7:00 PM
Thornton Tigers
@ Sturgeon Thunder White
. [12]
OVECHKIN POOL
(0-3)
7:00 PM
Stone Mills Sabres
@ Lakefield Chiefs
. [12]
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 7:20 PM