Minor Novice, Divisions, Parkhill Regional, Southern Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Parkhill Regional
Parkhill Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
General Information
Registration
Registration
Atom/Peewee HL/LL
Parkhill Novice Jamboree
Rules
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2019-2020
Southern Region
Parkhill Regional
Divisions
Minor Novice
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Atom LL
Minor Novice
PeeWee LL
Novice Rep
Venues
Minor Novice
Jamboree
Details
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Ilderton Jets Blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 8:00a
NM1
Fri 1:00p
NM1
Fri 3:30p
NM2
Ingersoll Express
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 9:00a
NM2
Fri 11:00a
NM2
Fri 2:30p
NM2
New Hamburg Huskies
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 10:00a
NM2
Fri 12:00p
NM2
Fri 2:30p
NM1
North Middlesex Minor Novice 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 8:00a
NM1
Fri 11:00a
NM1
Fri 4:30p
NM1
North Middlesex Minor Novice 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 8:00a
NM2
Fri 11:00a
NM2
Fri 4:30p
NM2
Point Edward Blackhawks
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 9:00a
NM2
Fri 12:00p
NM1
Fri 2:30p
NM1
South Huron Sabres
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 8:00a
NM2
Fri 1:00p
NM2
Fri 3:30p
NM1
Southwest Bullets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 9:00a
NM1
Fri 11:00a
NM1
Fri 2:30p
NM2
Wallaceburg Lakers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 10:00a
NM1
Fri 12:00p
NM1
Fri 3:30p
NM2
West London Hawks 11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 9:00a
NM1
Fri 12:00p
NM2
Fri 3:30p
NM1
Wingham Ironman Blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 10:00a
NM1
Fri 1:00p
NM2
Fri 4:30p
NM2
Wingham Ironman Gold
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fri 10:00a
NM2
Fri 1:00p
NM1
Fri 4:30p
NM1