Teams, Port Huron Regional, Metro Detroit Region, 2019-2020, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Port Huron Regional
Port Huron Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
General Information
Hotel Information
Rules and Regulations
Registration
2019-20 Team Registration
2019-20 Port Huron PayPal Payment
Participating Teams
Past Champions
Champion Photos
2019
2018
2017
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Catering Options
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2019-2020
Metro Detroit Region
Port Huron Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Mite 8U
Squirt 10U
Pee Wee 12U
Bantam 14U
Midget 16U
Venues
Participating Teams
Mite 8U
32 teams
Standings
Bay County Blizzard
Birmingham Jr. Rangers
Bulldog Hockey Club Team 1
Bulldog Hockey Club Team 2
Detroit TLC Stars White
Downriver Otters Team 2
Downriver Otters Team 1
Flint Ice Raiders Blue
Flint Ice Raiders Red
Fraser Big Boy
Jackson Giants Black
Jackson Giants Red
Jackson Giants White
Macomb Mavericks Black
Macomb Mavericks White
Mt. Clemens Bruins Black
Mt. Clemens Bruins White
Port Huron Broncos
Port Huron Flags
Port Huron Huskies
Port Huron Jets
Port Huron Sharks
Port Huron Titans
Soo Lakers Blue
Soo Lakers Gold
St. Clair Shores Saints
Trenton Blades Black
Trenton Blades Red
Trenton Blades White
Troy Sing White
Troy Sting Black
Troy Sting Gold
Squirt 10U
12 teams
Standings
Ann Arbor Raptors
Flint Ice Raiders
GVAHA Stars Silver
Mount Clemens Whalers Blue
Mount Clemens Whalers Green
Petoskey Northmen
Port Huron Falcons
Port Huron Lakers
Port Huron Preferred Wreckers
Troy Ducks
Troy Knights
Troy Predators
Pee Wee 12U
8 teams
Standings
Bay County Blizzard
Farmington Hills Little Caesars
Gladwin Gladiators
Mt. Clemens Barracudas
Petoskey Northmen
Port Huron Bombers
Port Huron Fonten-Auto Flags
Troy Capitals
Bantam 14U
8 teams
Standings
Big Rapids Icedogs
Birmingham Vipers
Farmington Hills Honeybaked Hockey Club
Macomb Mustangs
Northern Michigan Lightspeed
Port Huron Warriors
Saginaw Vondette Roofing
Winterhurst Warriors
Midget 16U
1 team
Standings
Lansing Griffith