Teams, South Huron Regional, Southern Region, 2022-2023, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
South Huron Regional
South Huron Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2022-2023
Southern Region
South Huron Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
U15 LL
U18 LL
U11 C Tier II
U13 C Tier II
U15 C Tier II
U18 C Tier II
Venues
Participating Teams
U15 LL
8 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambeth Lancers
Mount Brydges Cougars Blue
Mount Brydges Cougars Gold
North Middlesex Jr Stars
South Huron Sabres
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
U18 LL
8 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Lambton Shores Predators 1 (Red)
Lambton Shores Predators 2 (Black)
Mount Brydges Cougars Red
North Middlesex Jr Stars
Point Edward Blackhawks
South Huron Sabres
Southwest Bullets
U11 C Tier II
8 teams
Standings
East Lambton Eagles
Ilderton Jets
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambeth Lancers
Lambton Shores Predators
Mitchell Meteors
Petrolia Oilers
South Huron Sabres
U13 C Tier II
8 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambton Shores Predators
Mount Brydges Cougars
Petrolia Oilers
South Huron Sabres
St Marys Rock
Walkerton Capitals
U15 C Tier II
8 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Listowel Cyclones
Mid-Huron Huskies
Mitchell Meteors
Mooretown Jr Flags
Mount Brydges Cougars
South Huron Sabres
Strathroy Jr Rockets
U18 C Tier II
8 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Listowel Cyclones
Mitchell Meteors
Mooretown Jr Flags
Petrolia Oilers
South Huron Sabres
Strathroy Jr Rockets
Wallaceburg Lakers