Teams, Pelham Finals, 2019-2020, Final (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Pelham Finals
Pelham Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Tournament Rules
A/E Tournament Program
Local League Program
Opening Ceremonies
Home
Boys Finals
Seasons
2019-2020
Pelham Finals
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Atom/Squirt AE
Peewee AE
Bantam AE
Atom/Squirt LL
Peewee LL
Bantam LL
Midget LL
Venues
Participating Teams
Atom/Squirt AE
12 teams
Standings
Pelham Panthers - Host
Arapahoe Warriors - Westminster Colorado Regional Champion
Arrows Hockey - Columbia Maryland Regional Champion
Collingwood Blackhawks - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champion
East Lambton Eagles - Ayr Ontario Regional Champion
Grundy Senators - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Champion
Hollydell Hurricanes - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Finalist
Lincoln Jr. Stars - Westminster Colorado Regional Champion
Mooretown Jr Flags - South Huron Ontario Regional Champions
Strongsville Mustangs - Fort Wayne Indian Regional Finalist
Waterloo Wolves - Chatham Ontario Regional Champion
West London Hawks - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist
Peewee AE
12 teams
Standings
Pelham Panthers - Host
Arvada Hockey - Westminster Colorado Regional Champion
Aviators Hockey - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Finalist
Gurnee Vipers - Fort Wayne Indiana Regional Champion
Haverford Hawks - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Champion
Ingersoll Express - Ayr Ontario Regional Finalist
London Bandits - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist
Montgomery Blue Devils - Columbia Maryland Regional Champion
Orangeville Flyers - Chatham Ontario Regional Champion
San Jose Jr Sharks - San Jose California Regional Champion
St Marys Rock - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champion
Strathroy Rockets - South Huron Ontario Regional Champion
Bantam AE
12 teams
Standings
Arapahoe Warriors - Westminster Colorado Regional Champions
Arrows Hockey - Columbia Maryland Regional Champions
Aviators Hockey - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Finalist
Cadillac Vikings - Midland Michigan Regional Champions
Centre Wellington Fusion - Chatham Ontario Regional Champions
Exton Kings - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Champions
Halton Hills Thunder - Ayr Ontario Regional Champions
Mount Brydges Cougars - South Huron Regional Champions
Pekin Dragons - Fort Wayne Indiana Regional Champions
Sarnia Sting - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist
St Marys Rock - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champions
Tri Valley Blue Devils - San Jose California Regional Champions
Atom/Squirt LL
16 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames - Aylmer Ontario Regional Finalist
Cayuga Stars - Pelham Ontario Regional Finalist
Delhi Rockets - Haliburton Ontario Regional Finalist
Gladwin Gladiators - Midland Michigan Regional Champion
Howard Huskies - Columbia Maryland Regional Champion
Kanata Blazers - Parkhill Ontario Regional Champion
Lambton Shores
Langton Leafs - Georgina Ontario Regional Champion
Mitchell Meteors - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champion
Orange County - San Jose California Regional Champion
Pelham Panthers
Penetang Flames - Wasaga Beach Ontario Regional Champion
Petoskey Northmen - Port Huron Michigan Regional Champion
Thornton Tigers - Georgina Regional Finalist
Tillsonburg Tornadoes - Aylmer Ontario Regional Champion
Wingham Ironmen - South Huron Ontario Regional Finalist
Peewee LL
10 teams
Standings
Beeton Stingers - Collingwood Ontario Regional Tournament
Belmont Rangers - Pelham Ontario Regional Finalist
Dorchester Dragons - Pelham Ontario Regional Finalist
Gladwin Gladiators - Port Huron Michigan Regional Champion
Innisfil Winterhawks - Wasaga Beach Ontario Regional Champion
Lakefield Chiefs - Haliburton Ontario Regional Champion
Southwest Bullets - Parkhill Ontario Regional Champion
Tillsonburg Tornadoes - Aylmer Ontario Regional Champion
Tri Valley Blue Devils - San Jose California Regional Champion
Woodville Hurricanes - Georgina Ontario Regional Champion
Bantam LL
12 teams
Standings
Big Rapids Icedogs - Port Huron Michigan Regional Champion
Caledonia Thunder - Pelham Ontario Regional Finalist
Collingwood Blackhawks - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champion
Dresden Jr Kings - South Huron Regional Champion
Durham Crusaders - Haliburton Ontario Regional Champion
Howard Huskies - Columbia Maryland Regional Champion
Ilderton Jets - Aylmer Ontario Regional Champions
Innisfil Winterhawks - Georgina Ontario Regional Champion
Lucan Irish - Lambton Shores Regional Champion
Redwood City Black Stars - San Jose California Regional Champion
St George Generals - Pelham Ontario Regional Finalist
Thornton Tigers - Georgina Ontario Regional Finalist
Midget LL
8 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames - Aylmer Ontario Regional Champions
Beeton Stingers -Georgina Ontario Regional Champion
Douro Dukes - Niagara Ontario Regional Finalist
Ingersoll Express - South Huron Ontario Regional Finalist
Pelham Panthers - Niagara Ontario Regional Champion
Petrolia Oilers - South Huron Ontario Regional Champions
Shallow Lake Lakers - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champion
Thornton Tigers - Haliburton Ontario Regional Champion