Bantam AE, Divisions, 2019-20 Pelham Finals, 2019-2020 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Bantam AE
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, January 9, 2020
Bantam AE (XOVER)3710:30 AMSH1 Exton Kings - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Champions 1-2Cadillac Vikings - Midland Michigan Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)3810:30 AMSH3 Tri Valley Blue Devils - San Jose California Regional Champions 6-3Arapahoe Warriors - Westminster Colorado Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)4110:30 AMGC1 Halton Hills Thunder - Ayr Ontario Regional Champions 2-4St Marys Rock - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)3910:45 AMSH2 Sarnia Sting - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist 3-3Mount Brydges Cougars - South Huron Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)4010:45 AMSH4 Arrows Hockey - Columbia Maryland Regional Champions 0-5Pekin Dragons - Fort Wayne Indiana Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)4210:45 AMGC2 Aviators Hockey - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Finalist 0-6Centre Wellington Fusion - Chatham Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)793:10 PMSH3 Mount Brydges Cougars - South Huron Regional Champions 4-1Tri Valley Blue Devils - San Jose California Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)823:10 PMGC1 Pekin Dragons - Fort Wayne Indiana Regional Champions 4-2Aviators Hockey - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Finalist
Bantam AE (XOVER)803:25 PMSH2 Cadillac Vikings - Midland Michigan Regional Champions 1-1Sarnia Sting - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist
Bantam AE (XOVER)813:25 PMSH4 St Marys Rock - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champions 6-0Arrows Hockey - Columbia Maryland Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)833:25 PMGC2 Centre Wellington Fusion - Chatham Ontario Regional Champions 2-1Halton Hills Thunder - Ayr Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)844:20 PMDULI Arapahoe Warriors - Westminster Colorado Regional Champions 0-1Exton Kings - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Champions
Friday, January 10, 2020
Bantam AE (XOVER)1099:20 AMSH1 Tri Valley Blue Devils - San Jose California Regional Champions 3-5Cadillac Vikings - Midland Michigan Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)1109:20 AMSH3 Sarnia Sting - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist 3-0Arapahoe Warriors - Westminster Colorado Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)1139:20 AMGC1 Aviators Hockey - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Finalist 1-2St Marys Rock - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)1119:35 AMSH2 Exton Kings - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Champions 1-8Mount Brydges Cougars - South Huron Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)1129:35 AMSH4 Halton Hills Thunder - Ayr Ontario Regional Champions 2-3Pekin Dragons - Fort Wayne Indiana Regional Champions
Bantam AE (XOVER)1149:35 AMGC2 Arrows Hockey - Columbia Maryland Regional Champions 0-10Centre Wellington Fusion - Chatham Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE 1492:00 PMGC1 Pekin Dragons - Fort Wayne Indiana Regional Champions 2-3Arapahoe Warriors - Westminster Colorado Regional Champions
Bantam AE 1572:00 PMSH3 Exton Kings - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Champions 1-6Sarnia Sting - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist
Bantam AE 1502:15 PMGC2 Arrows Hockey - Columbia Maryland Regional Champions 3-6Tri Valley Blue Devils - San Jose California Regional Champions
Bantam AE 1582:15 PMSH2 St Marys Rock - Collingwood Ontario Regional Champions 0-6Centre Wellington Fusion - Chatham Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE 1592:15 PMSH4 Aviators Hockey - Aston Pennsylvania Regional Finalist 1-5Halton Hills Thunder - Ayr Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE 1633:10 PMACC Cadillac Vikings - Midland Michigan Regional Champions 3-5Mount Brydges Cougars - South Huron Regional Champions
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Bantam AE 17410:45 AMSH4 Halton Hills Thunder - Ayr Ontario Regional Champions 3-4Sarnia Sting - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist
Bantam AE 17311:30 AMSH3 Mount Brydges Cougars - South Huron Regional Champions 2-1Centre Wellington Fusion - Chatham Ontario Regional Champions
Bantam AE 1871:00 PMACC Arapahoe Warriors - Westminster Colorado Regional Champions 2-5Tri Valley Blue Devils - San Jose California Regional Champions
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Bantam AE 19612:30 PMACC Sarnia Sting - Chatham Ontario Regional Finalist 5-3Mount Brydges Cougars - South Huron Regional Champions
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • ACC - Meridian Community Centre - ACCIPITER RADAR ARENA, 100 Meridian Way, Fonthill, On. Phone: (905) 892-2607
  • DULI - Meridian Community Centre - DULIBAN INSURANCE ARENA, 100 Meridian Way, Fonthill, On. Phone: (905) 892-2607
  • SH1 - SEYMOUR HANNAH SPORTS - RINK 1, 240 St Paul St W, St Catharines, On. Phone: (905) 688-5601
  • SH2 - SEYMOUR HANNAH SPORTS - RINK 2, 240 St Paul St W, St Catharines, On. Phone: (905) 688-5601
  • SH3 - SEYMOUR HANNAH SPORTS - RINK 3, 240 St Paul St W, St Catharines, On. Phone: (905) 688-5601
  • SH4 - SEYMOUR HANNAH SPORTS - RINK 4, 240 St Paul St W, St Catharines, On. Phone: (905) 688-5601
  • GC1 - THE GALE CENTRE - RINK 1, 5152 Thorold Stone Rd , Niagara Falls , On. Phone: (905) 356-7521
  • GC2 - THE GALE CENTRE - RINK 2, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls , On. Phone: (905) 356-7521

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from silverstick.org on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 5:00 AM