Tournament Calendar, 2019-20 Port Huron Finals, 2019-2020, Final (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
PWA Champ
(2-3)
9:00 AM
Hearst Lumber Kings
@ Quinte West Hawks
MM [57]
PWA Champ
(2-3)
9:00 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ Toronto Eagles
GPU [58]
BMA Champ
(2-1)
11:00 AM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
MM [59]
BMA Champ
(1-2)
11:00 AM
Essex Ravens
@ Barrie Colts
GPU [60]
PWA Champ
(4-2)
3:15 PM
Toronto Eagles
@ Quinte West Hawks
MM [61]
BMA Champ
(1-2)
5:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Barrie Colts
MM [62]
PAA - B
(4-1)
4:00 PM
Rockford RoadRunners
@ Protec Ducks
MM [1]
PAA - B
(4-3)
5:30 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ Trenton Jr Trojans
MM [2]
PAA - C
(5-2)
6:00 PM
South Hills Panthers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GPC [3]
PAA - C
(4-1)
6:00 PM
Omaha Jr Mavericks
@ Mississauga Terriers
GPU [4]
PAA - A
(8-0)
7:00 PM
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
@ Port Huron Flags
MM [5]
PAA - A
(1-6)
7:30 PM
Stratford Warriors
@ Valencia Flyers
GPC [6]
BAA - A
(2-2)
7:30 PM
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
@ Mississauga Terriers
GPU [7]
BAA - A
(1-0)
8:30 PM
Anaheim Ice Dogs
@ Mt. Lebanon Hornets
MM [8]
BAA - B
(0-5)
9:00 PM
Rochester Rattlers
@ London Jr Knights White
GPC [9]
BAA - B
(1-4)
9:00 PM
Detroit Compuware
@ Protec Ducks
GPU [10]
PAA - D
(3-6)
8:00 AM
Sarnia Sting
@ Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
GPC [12]
PAA - D
(2-3)
8:00 AM
Wintersport Royals
@ Houston Wild
GPU [13]
BAA - C
(7-1)
9:00 AM
Barrie Colts
@ Farmington Hills Little Caesars
MM [11]
BAA - D
(2-5)
9:30 AM
Calgary Edge Varsity
@ West Dundee Leafs
GPC [15]
BAA - D
(0-5)
9:30 AM
Aviator Hockey Club
@ St. Clair Shores Saints Red
GPU [16]
BAA - C
(1-7)
10:30 AM
Hyland Hills Jaguars
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MM [14]
BAA - A
(6-3)
11:00 AM
Anaheim Ice Dogs
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
GPU [19]
PAA - A
(0-5)
11:00 AM
Valencia Flyers
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
GPC [18]
PAA - B
(1-3)
12:00 PM
Trenton Jr Trojans
@ Rockford RoadRunners
MM [17]
BAA - B
(3-1)
12:30 PM
Protec Ducks
@ Rochester Rattlers
GPC [21]
BAA - B
(3-1)
12:30 PM
London Jr Knights White
@ Detroit Compuware
GPU [22]
PAA - B
(3-7)
1:30 PM
Protec Ducks
@ Orangeville Flyers
MM [20]
PAA - D
(3-3)
2:00 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ Houston Wild
GPC [24]
PAA - D
(6-4)
2:00 PM
Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
@ Wintersport Royals
GPU [25]
PAA - C
(2-1)
3:00 PM
Mississauga Terriers
@ South Hills Panthers
MM [23]
BAA - D
(1-1)
3:30 PM
St. Clair Shores Saints Red
@ Calgary Edge Varsity
GPC [27]
BAA - D
(5-5)
3:30 PM
West Dundee Leafs
@ Aviator Hockey Club
GPU [28]
PAA - C
(3-10)
4:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Omaha Jr Mavericks
MM [26]
BAA - C
(11-4)
5:00 PM
Farmington Hills Little Caesars
@ Hyland Hills Jaguars
GPC [30]
BAA - C
(2-5)
5:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Barrie Colts
GPU [31]
PAA - A
(8-0)
6:00 PM
Stratford Warriors
@ Port Huron Flags
MM [29]
BAA - A
(1-1)
8:00 PM
Mississauga Terriers
@ Mt. Lebanon Hornets
MM [32]
PAA - D
(3-5)
8:00 AM
Wintersport Royals
@ Sarnia Sting
MM [33]
PAA - C
(3-1)
8:30 AM
Omaha Jr Mavericks
@ South Hills Panthers
GPC [34]
PAA - C
(1-2)
8:30 AM
Mississauga Terriers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GPU [35]
PAA - D
(3-3)
9:30 AM
Houston Wild
@ Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
MM [36]
PAA - B
(1-2)
10:00 AM
Rockford RoadRunners
@ Orangeville Flyers
GPC [37]
PAA - B
(3-5)
10:00 AM
Trenton Jr Trojans
@ Protec Ducks
GPU [38]
PAA - A
(8-0)
11:00 AM
Valencia Flyers
@ Port Huron Flags
MM [39]
BAA - A
(2-6)
11:30 AM
Mississauga Terriers
@ Anaheim Ice Dogs
GPU [41]
PAA - A
(3-6)
11:30 AM
Stratford Warriors
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
GPC [40]
BAA - A
(5-2)
12:30 PM
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
@ Mt. Lebanon Hornets
MM [42]
BAA - B
(1-2)
1:00 PM
Protec Ducks
@ London Jr Knights White
GPC [43]
BAA - B
(0-2)
1:00 PM
Rochester Rattlers
@ Detroit Compuware
GPU [44]
BAA - D
(3-2)
2:00 PM
St. Clair Shores Saints Red
@ West Dundee Leafs
MM [45]
BAA - C
(3-1)
2:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Farmington Hills Little Caesars
GPC [46]
BAA - C
(1-1)
2:30 PM
Hyland Hills Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
GPU [47]
BAA - D
(2-4)
3:30 PM
Aviator Hockey Club
@ Calgary Edge Varsity
MM [48]
PAA Champ
(1-6)
5:00 PM
Rockford RoadRunners
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
MM [49]
PAA Champ
(1-7)
5:00 PM
Houston Wild
@ Omaha Jr Mavericks
GPU [50]
PAA Champ
(1-9)
6:30 PM
South Hills Panthers
@ Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
GPU [52]
PAA Champ
(5-4)
6:30 PM
Valencia Flyers
@ Orangeville Flyers
MM [51]
BAA Champ
(4-5)
8:00 PM
Protec Ducks
@ Anaheim Ice Dogs
MM [53]
BAA Champ
(1-3)
8:00 PM
West Dundee Leafs
@ Barrie Colts
GPU [54]
BAA Champ
(2-1)
9:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ St. Clair Shores Saints Red
GPU [56]
BAA Champ
(2-4)
9:30 PM
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
@ London Jr Knights White
MM [55]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
PAA Champ
(6-2)
9:00 AM
Omaha Jr Mavericks
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
MM [57]
PAA Champ
(0-6)
9:00 AM
Valencia Flyers
@ Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
GPU [58]
BAA Champ
(1-6)
12:00 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Anaheim Ice Dogs
MM [59]
BAA Champ
(2-3)
12:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ London Jr Knights White
GPU [60]
PAA Champ
(2-7)
2:30 PM
Northern Allied Timmins North Stars
@ Omaha Jr Mavericks
MM [61]
BAA Champ
(2-1)
5:15 PM
Anaheim Ice Dogs
@ London Jr Knights White
MM [62]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 9:18 AM