Tournament Calendar, 2019-20 Whitby Finals (International Silver Stick)

PrintTournament Calendar
Nov 24, 2019-Dec 14, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
A
1:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Humber Valley Sharks
Iroq#3 [2]
A
1:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#4 [3]
A
1:15 PM
North Toronto
@ Toronto Eagles
Iroq#2 [1]
B
1:30 PM
Mississauga Blackhawks
@ Stouffville Clippers
Iroq#6 [9]
A
1:45 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#1 [4]
A
2:00 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Barrie Colts
Iroq#5 [8]
B
2:20 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Pickering Panthers
Iroq#3 [6]
B
2:30 PM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#2 [5]
B
2:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oakville Rangers
Iroq#4 [7]
D
2:45 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#6 [15]
E
3:15 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#5 [14]
B
3:15 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#1 [10]
D
3:35 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Iroq#3 [12]
E
3:45 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ North Bay Trappers
Iroq#4 [13]
A
3:45 PM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Mississauga Senators
Iroq#2 [11]
D
4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Iroq#6 [21]
C
4:35 PM
Kitchener Rangers
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#5 [20]
F
4:45 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#1 [16]
F
5:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Iroq#4 [19]
A
5:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Vaughan Rangers
Iroq#3 [18]
D
5:15 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Iroq#2 [17]
A
5:20 PM
Forest Hill Force
@ Humber Valley Sharks
Iroq#6 [26]
B
5:50 PM
Stouffville Clippers
@ Forest Hill Force
Iroq#5 [25]
A
6:25 PM
Ajax Knights
@ North Toronto
Iroq#3 [23]
A
6:30 PM
London Jr Knights
@ Vaughan Kings
Iroq#2 [22]
A
6:40 PM
Northeast Wisconsin Jr Gamblers
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#1 [27]
B
6:40 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#6 [32]
D
6:45 PM
Thunder Bay Kings
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#4 [24]
C
7:05 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#5 [31]
E
7:35 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Oshawa Generals
Iroq#3 [29]
B
8:00 PM
Mississauga Reps
@ Kelowna POE Hockey Academy
Iroq#2 [28]
C
8:10 PM
Toronto Nationals
@ Detroit Compuware
Iroq#1 [33]
C
8:15 PM
Edmonton SSAC
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#4 [30]
D
8:00 AM
Thunder Bay Kings
@ Guelph Gryphons
Iroq#3 [36]
D
8:00 AM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Iroq#1 [34]
B
8:00 AM
Huron Perth Lakers
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#5 [38]
B
8:00 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Gloucester Rangers
Can#2 [43]
A
8:15 AM
Buffalo Jr Sabres
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Can#1 [42]
C
8:15 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ Niagara North Stars
McK#1 [40]
E
8:15 AM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ North Bay Trappers
Iroq#2 [35]
B
8:15 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Buffalo Jr Sabres
Iroq#4 [37]
A
8:15 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#6 [39]
A
8:15 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Toronto Eagles
LVA [44]
B
8:30 AM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Brantford 99ers
McK#2 [41]
B
9:15 AM
Peterborough Petes
@ Allen Park Grizzlies
Can#2 [55]
E
9:20 AM
London Jr Knights
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
Iroq#5 [50]
A
9:30 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Cumberland Jr Grads
LVA [45]
F
9:30 AM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#1 [46]
C
9:30 AM
Detroit Compuware
@ South Kent Select Academy
Iroq#3 [48]
E
9:30 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Quinte Red Devils
McK#1 [52]
A
9:35 AM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Toronto Red Wings
Can#1 [54]
A
9:45 AM
London Jr Knights
@ Northeast Wisconsin Jr Gamblers
Iroq#2 [47]
C
9:45 AM
Toronto Titans
@ Deroit Little Caesars
Iroq#6 [51]
B
9:45 AM
Mississauga Reps
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Iroq#4 [49]
D
9:50 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
McK#2 [53]
D
10:30 AM
Florida Alliance
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Can#2 [67]
E
10:35 AM
Clarington Toros
@ Detroit Belle Tire
Iroq#5 [62]
B
10:45 AM
Forest Hill Force
@ Kingston Canadians
LVA [56]
B
10:50 AM
Mid Fairfield Rangers
@ Mississauga Rebels
McK#1 [64]
C
10:50 AM
Boston South Shore Kings
@ Kitchener Rangers
Can#1 [66]
D
11:00 AM
Chicago Mission
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
Iroq#1 [58]
E
11:00 AM
Syracuse Nationals
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
Iroq#3 [60]
C
11:05 AM
Ottawa Myers Automotive
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#6 [63]
B
11:10 AM
Duffield Devils
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
McK#2 [65]
C
11:15 AM
Edmonton SSAC
@ Toronto Nationals
Iroq#4 [61]
C
11:15 AM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#2 [59]
A
11:45 AM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Oakville Rangers
Can#2 [77]
A
11:50 AM
Vaughan Rangers
@ Gloucester Rangers
Iroq#5 [72]
B
12:00 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ Markham Waxers
LVA [57]
D
12:05 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Whitby Wildcats
Can#1 [76]
C
12:05 PM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Quinte Red Devils
McK#1 [74]
A
12:15 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Boston Jr Eagles
Iroq#1 [68]
D
12:20 PM
Ottawa Sting
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#3 [70]
B
12:25 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Boston Bandits
McK#2 [75]
D
12:25 PM
Middlesex Islanders
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#6 [73]
F
12:30 PM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Hamilton Huskies
Iroq#2 [69]
C
12:45 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Brantford 99ers
Iroq#4 [71]
A
1:00 PM
Toronto Eagles
@ Gloucester Rangers Green
Can#2 [87]
B
1:05 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Gloucester Rangers
Iroq#5 [82]
B
1:20 PM
Stouffville Clippers
@ Gloucester Rangers White
McK#1 [84]
A
1:25 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Valley Forge Minuteman
Can#1 [86]
E
1:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#1 [78]
A
1:35 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Vaughan Kings
Iroq#3 [80]
D
1:40 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Toronto Titans
Iroq#6 [83]
B
1:40 PM
Long Island Gulls
@ Peterborough Petes
McK#2 [85]
A
2:00 PM
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
@ Cumberland Jr Grads
Iroq#4 [81]
E
2:00 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
Iroq#2 [79]
B
2:15 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Boston Advantage
Can#2 [97]
E
2:20 PM
North Bay Trappers
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Iroq#5 [92]
C
2:35 PM
Deroit Little Caesars
@ York Simcoe Express
McK#1 [94]
B
2:40 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Huron Perth Lakers
Can#1 [96]
A
2:55 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
McK#2 [95]
C
3:00 PM
South Kent Select Academy
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#1 [88]
B
3:05 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Mississauga Blackhawks
Iroq#3 [90]
F
3:10 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#6 [93]
B
3:15 PM
Buffalo Jr Sabres
@ Kelowna POE Hockey Academy
Iroq#4 [91]
A
3:20 PM
Buffalo Jr Sabres
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
Iroq#2 [89]
E
3:35 PM
Clarington Toros
@ London Jr Knights
Can#2 [107]
C
3:50 PM
Boston South Shore Kings
@ Halton Hurricanes
Iroq#5 [102]
B
3:55 PM
Duffield Devils
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McK#1 [104]
E
4:00 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ Syracuse Nationals
Can#1 [106]
D
4:10 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
McK#2 [105]
E
4:20 PM
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#3 [100]
D
4:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Iroq#1 [98]
A
4:40 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#2 [99]
B
4:40 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Ottawa Valley Silver 7
Iroq#6 [103]
B
4:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Mid Fairfield Rangers
Iroq#4 [101]
C
4:50 PM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Niagara North Stars
Can#2 [117]
D
5:05 PM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Florida Alliance
Iroq#5 [112]
A
5:10 PM
Toronto Red Wings
@ Oakville Rangers
McK#1 [114]
C
5:20 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Peterborough Petes
Can#1 [116]
D
5:25 PM
Ottawa Sting
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
McK#2 [115]
A
5:40 PM
Valley Forge Minuteman
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#3 [110]
C
5:55 PM
Detroit Compuware
@ Edmonton SSAC
Iroq#6 [113]
C
6:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#1 [108]
B
6:00 PM
Long Island Gulls
@ Boston Bandits
Iroq#4 [111]
B
6:05 PM
Allen Park Grizzlies
@ Oakville Rangers
Can#2 [127]
B
6:10 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Mississauga Reps
Iroq#2 [109]
A
6:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Forest Hill Force
Iroq#5 [122]
E
6:25 PM
Detroit Belle Tire
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
McK#1 [124]
D
6:35 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Middlesex Islanders
Can#1 [126]
A
6:40 PM
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
@ Don Mills Flyers
McK#2 [125]
E
6:55 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#3 [120]
D
7:15 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Guelph Gryphons
Iroq#1 [118]
A
7:15 PM
Vaughan Kings
@ Northeast Wisconsin Jr Gamblers
Iroq#4 [121]
A
7:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers Green
@ North Toronto
Can#2 [137]
B
7:25 PM
Mississauga Rebels
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Iroq#6 [123]
C
7:35 PM
York Simcoe Express
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#5 [132]
B
7:40 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Boston Advantage
Iroq#2 [119]
B
7:40 PM
Mississauga Blackhawks
@ Gloucester Rangers White
McK#1 [134]
C
7:50 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Ottawa Myers Automotive
Can#1 [136]
A
7:55 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
McK#2 [135]
C
8:25 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Toronto Nationals
Iroq#3 [130]
F
8:40 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#6 [133]
F
8:45 PM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#1 [128]
E
8:45 PM
Toronto Marlboros
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Iroq#4 [131]
D
8:55 PM
Chicago Mission
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#5 [138]
A
8:55 PM
Boston Jr Eagles
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
McK#1 [139]
B
9:00 PM
Kelowna POE Hockey Academy
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Iroq#2 [129]
D
9:10 PM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Southern Tier Admirals
McK#2 [140]
F
7:30 AM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Hamilton Huskies
Iroq#1 [141]
A
7:30 AM
Valley Forge Minuteman
@ Oakland Jr Grizzlies
Iroq#2 [142]
D
7:30 AM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#5 [145]
D
7:30 AM
Middlesex Islanders
@ Ottawa Sting
Iroq#3 [143]
E
7:45 AM
London Jr Knights
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
McK#1 [147]
D
7:45 AM
Boston Minuteman Flames
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Iroq#4 [144]
D
7:45 AM
Florida Alliance
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#6 [146]
B
8:00 AM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
Can#2 [150]
E
8:05 AM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ Clarington Toros
McK#2 [148]
A
8:15 AM
Forest Hill Force
@ Clarington Toros
Can#1 [149]
C
8:45 AM
Toronto Nationals
@ South Kent Select Academy
Iroq#3 [153]
D
8:45 AM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#5 [155]
A
8:45 AM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#2 [152]
D
9:00 AM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Iroq#1 [151]
B
9:00 AM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Buffalo Jr Sabres
Iroq#4 [154]
A
9:00 AM
North Toronto
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#1 [157]
C
9:00 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
Iroq#6 [156]
C
9:15 AM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Kitchener Rangers
Can#2 [160]
E
9:20 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
McK#2 [158]
E
9:30 AM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Syracuse Nationals
Can#1 [159]
B
10:05 AM
Boston Bandits
@ Peterborough Petes
Iroq#5 [165]
B
10:15 AM
Huron Perth Lakers
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Iroq#3 [163]
B
10:15 AM
Forest Hill Force
@ Mississauga Blackhawks
McK#1 [167]
C
10:15 AM
Niagara North Stars
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#2 [162]
A
10:15 AM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Iroq#6 [166]
E
10:30 AM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
Iroq#1 [161]
D
10:30 AM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Can#2 [170]
B
10:30 AM
Gloucester Rangers White
@ Kingston Canadians
Iroq#4 [164]
C
10:40 AM
Ottawa Myers Automotive
@ York Simcoe Express
McK#2 [168]
A
10:50 AM
Boston Jr Eagles
@ Buffalo Jr Sabres
Can#1 [169]
B
11:20 AM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Mid Fairfield Rangers
Iroq#5 [175]
B
11:30 AM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Whitby Wildcats
McK#1 [177]
B
11:30 AM
Boston Advantage
@ Brantford 99ers
Iroq#2 [172]
B
11:35 AM
Allen Park Grizzlies
@ Long Island Gulls
Iroq#6 [176]
B
11:35 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Duffield Devils
Iroq#3 [173]
A
11:45 AM
Toronto Eagles
@ Ajax Knights
Iroq#4 [174]
C
11:50 AM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Deroit Little Caesars
Can#2 [180]
A
12:00 PM
Cumberland Jr Grads
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroq#1 [171]
C
12:00 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Boston South Shore Kings
McK#2 [178]
D
12:10 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Ottawa Sting
Can#1 [179]
A
12:35 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Sudbury Nickel City Sons
Iroq#5 [185]
A
12:45 PM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Clarington Toros
McK#1 [187]
B
12:50 PM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ Pickering Panthers
Iroq#2 [182]
A
12:50 PM
Los Angeles Jr Kings
@ Toronto Red Wings
Iroq#3 [183]
E
12:50 PM
Detroit Belle Tire
@ London Jr Knights
Iroq#6 [186]
E
1:00 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Clarington Toros
Iroq#4 [184]
C
1:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Brantford 99ers
Can#2 [190]
A
1:15 PM
Humber Valley Sharks
@ Vaughan Rangers
McK#2 [188]
A
1:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Gloucester Rangers Green
Iroq#1 [181]
D
1:25 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Chicago Mission
Can#1 [189]
E
1:50 PM
North Bay Trappers
@ Oshawa Generals
Iroq#5 [195]
C
2:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Halton Hurricanes
McK#1 [197]
C
2:05 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Detroit Compuware
Iroq#3 [193]
A
2:05 PM
Vaughan Kings
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroq#2 [192]
F
2:05 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Iroq#6 [196]
F
2:15 PM
Don Mills Flyers
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Iroq#4 [194]
E
2:25 PM
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
@ Toronto Marlboros
Can#2 [200]
B
2:30 PM
Buffalo Jr Sabres
@ Mississauga Reps
Iroq#1 [191]
D
2:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Chicago Mission
McK#2 [198]
D
2:45 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Florida Alliance
Can#1 [199]
A
3:15 PM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Mississauga Senators
McK#1 [207]
D
3:20 PM
Detroit Honeybaked
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Iroq#5 [205]
C
3:35 PM
South Kent Select Academy
@ Edmonton SSAC
Iroq#3 [203]
D
3:35 PM
Toronto Titans
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Iroq#6 [206]
B
3:35 PM
Kelowna POE Hockey Academy
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#2 [202]
E
3:45 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#4 [204]
D
3:45 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Middlesex Islanders
McK#2 [208]
A
3:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oakland Jr Grizzlies
Can#2 [210]
A
4:00 PM
Northeast Wisconsin Jr Gamblers
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#1 [201]
B
4:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
@ Stouffville Clippers
Can#1 [209]
B
4:35 PM
Toronto Jr Canadiens
@ Detroit Honeybaked
McK#1 [217]
C
4:50 PM
Detroit Little Caesars
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
Iroq#5 [215]
A
5:00 PM
Cumberland Jr Grads
@ Valley Forge Minuteman
McK#2 [218]
B
5:00 PM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Mississauga Rebels
Can#2 [220]
C
5:05 PM
Kitchener Rangers
@ Detroit Little Caesars
Iroq#6 [216]
B
5:05 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#3 [213]
A
5:05 PM
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
Iroq#2 [212]
C
5:15 PM
Deroit Little Caesars
@ Ottawa Myers Automotive
Iroq#4 [214]
B
5:15 PM
Mid Fairfield Rangers
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Can#1 [219]
A
5:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Barrie Colts
Iroq#1 [211]
D
5:55 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Markham Waxers
McK#1 [227]
C
6:05 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Quinte Red Devils
Iroq#5 [225]
E
6:15 PM
Ottawa Valley Silver 7
@ Detroit Belle Tire
McK#2 [228]
C
6:20 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Boston South Shore Kings
Iroq#6 [226]
B
6:20 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Long Island Gulls
Iroq#3 [223]
A
6:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers Green
@ Ajax Knights
Iroq#2 [222]
B
6:35 PM
Boston Bandits
@ Allen Park Grizzlies
Iroq#4 [224]
D
6:45 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Boston Minuteman Flames
Iroq#1 [221]
A
7:10 PM
Vaughan Rangers
@ Forest Hill Force
McK#1 [235]
B
7:20 PM
Gloucester Rangers White
@ Forest Hill Force
Iroq#5 [233]
A
7:30 PM
Humber Valley Sharks
@ Gloucester Rangers
McK#2 [236]
A
7:35 PM
Ajax Pickering Raiders
@ Boston Jr Eagles
Iroq#3 [231]
A
7:35 PM
Mississauga Senators
@ Buffalo Jr Sabres
Iroq#2 [230]
D
7:35 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Chicago Mission
Iroq#6 [234]
D
7:50 PM
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
@ Los Angeles Jr Kings
Iroq#4 [232]
B
8:00 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ Duffield Devils
Iroq#1 [229]
C
8:25 PM
Pittsburgh Penguins
@ Toronto Titans
McK#1 [243]
E
8:40 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Toronto Marlboros
Iroq#5 [241]
B
8:45 PM
Boston Advantage
@ Huron Perth Lakers
McK#2 [244]
Finals
8:55 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [238]
Finals
8:55 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [239]
E
8:55 PM
Syracuse Nationals
@ Markham Waxers
Iroq#6 [242]
Finals
9:10 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [240]
Finals
9:15 PM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [237]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [247]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [245]
Finals
7:30 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#5 [249]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#6 [250]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [246]
Finals
7:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [248]
Finals
8:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#5 [255]
Finals
8:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#1 [251]
Finals
8:45 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#3 [253]
Finals
9:00 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#4 [254]
Finals
9:00 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#6 [256]
Finals
9:00 AM
Qtr Final
@ Qtr Final
Iroq#2 [252]
Finals
10:00 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#5 [261]
Finals
10:05 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [257]
Finals
10:05 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#3 [259]
Finals
10:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [260]
Finals
10:20 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#2 [258]
Finals
11:15 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#5 [264]
Finals
11:35 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [262]
Finals
11:50 AM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#2 [263]
Finals
12:35 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#5 [268]
Finals
12:35 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#4 [267]
Finals
12:50 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#1 [265]
Finals
1:05 PM
Semifinal
@ Semifinal
Iroq#2 [266]
Finals
2:00 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#4 [271]
Finals
2:45 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#1 [269]
Finals
3:25 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#2 [270]
Finals
3:30 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#4 [274]
Finals
4:00 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#3 [273]
Finals
4:40 PM
Finals
@ Finals
Iroq#1 [272]
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 3:25 AM