Teams, Pembroke Regional, Eastern Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Login
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Canadian Regionals
Canadian Regionals
Pembroke Regional Menu
Home
News
General Information
General Information
INFO
FAQ'S
DATES
RULES
HOTELS
CITY MAP
Registration
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Past Winners
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
U18
Staff
50 / 50 Results
Scholarships
Scholarships
Previous Winners
Pembroke Regional Scholarship
Misc. Photos 2019
Category Home
Tournament Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
Canadian Regionals
Category Home
Team Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
×
Tournament Groups
Atom B
Atom C
Peewee AA
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam AA
Bantam B
Bantam C
U18 B
U18 C
Participating Teams
Atom B
16 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Arnprior Packers
Brockville Braves
Campbellford Colts
Ennismore Eagles
Frontenac Flyers
Highland Storm
Kemptville Royals
Manitoulin Panthers
Metcalfe Jets
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Nepean Raiders White
Perth Blue Wings
Petawawa Patriots
South Stormont Selects
West Carleton Crusaders
Atom C
8 teams
Standings
Brock Wild
Deep River Knights
Lakefield Chiefs
Mariposa Lightning
Muskrat Voyageurs
Norwood Hornets
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Valley Storm
Peewee AA
4 teams
Standings
Nepean Raiders
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
West Island Royals
Peewee B
16 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Bancroft Jets
Brockville Braves
Ennismore Eagles
Frontenac Flyers
GOB Blues
Kemptville Royals
Leitrim Hawks
Loyalist Jets
Manitoulin Panthers
Ottawa West Golden Knights
Petawawa Patriots
Renfrew Timberwolves
Russell Warriors
South Grenville Rangers
West Carleton Crusaders
Peewee C
10 teams
Standings
Brock Wild
Cayuga Stars
Douro Dukes
Mariposa Lightning
Muskrat Voyageurs
Norwood Hornets
Powassan Hawks
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Tweed Hawks
Valley Storm
Bantam AA
4 teams
Standings
Goulding Park Rangers
Kanata Blazers
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Bantam B
16 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Arnprior Packers
Brighton Braves
Brockville Braves
Clarence Rockland Crush
Frontenac Flyers
GOB Blues
Metcalfe Jets
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Nepean Raiders
NGS Braves
Ottawa West Golden Knights
Perth Blue Wings
Petawawa Patriots
Prince Edward County Kings
South Grenville Rangers
Bantam C
10 teams
Standings
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Deep River Knights
Douro Dukes
Mariposa Lightning
Millbrook Stars
Muskrat Voyageurs
Orono Leafs
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Tweed Hawks
Valley Storm
U18 B
14 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Bancroft Jets
Brockville Braves
Campbellford Colts
Ennismore Eagles
Gananoque Islanders
Kawartha Coyotes
Kemptville Royals
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Osgoode Richmond Romans
Petawawa Patriots
Renfrew Timberwolves
South Grenville Rangers
West Carleton Crusaders
U18 C
8 teams
Standings
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Douro Dukes
Lakefield Chiefs
Mariposa Lightning
Norwood Hornets
Porcupine Gold Kings
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Valley Storm
Our Sponsors
Dave Minns Insurance