Schedule & Results, Pembroke Regional, Eastern Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Login
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Canadian Regionals
Canadian Regionals
Pembroke Regional Menu
Home
News
General Information
General Information
INFO
FAQ'S
DATES
RULES
HOTELS
CITY MAP
Registration
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Past Winners
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
U18
Staff
50 / 50 Results
Scholarships
Scholarships
Previous Winners
Pembroke Regional Scholarship
Misc. Photos 2019
Category Home
Tournament Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
Canadian Regionals
Category Home
Team Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
×
Tournament Groups
Atom B
Atom C
Peewee AA
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam AA
Bantam B
Bantam C
U18 B
U18 C
Tournament Schedule & Results
Nov 08, 2019
13 games
Nov 09, 2019
24 games
Nov 10, 2019
10 games
Nov 15, 2019
15 games
Nov 16, 2019
30 games
Nov 17, 2019
13 games
Nov 22, 2019
17 games
Nov 23, 2019
28 games
Nov 24, 2019
13 games
Nov 29, 2019
11 games
Nov 30, 2019
22 games
Dec 01, 2019
10 games
Dec 01, 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U18 B
Quarter Final U18 B
U18 B
Petawawa Patriots
W
@ South Grenville Rangers
36
Pembroke & Area Community Center
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U18 B
Quarter Final U18 B
U18 B
Renfrew Timberwolves
W
@ Kawartha Coyotes
33
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
U18 B
Quarter Final U18 B
U18 B
Campbellford Colts
W
@ Bancroft Jets
38
Pembroke & Area Community Center
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
U18 B
Quarter Final U18 B
U18 B
Ennismore Eagles
@ Osgoode Richmond Romans
W
35
Pembroke Memorial Center
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
U18 C
Semi Final U18 C
U18 C
Douro Dukes
W
@ Mariposa Lightning
40
Pembroke & Area Community Center
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
U18 C
Semi Final U18 C
U18 C
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
W
37
Pembroke Memorial Center
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
U18 B
Semi Finals U18 B
U18 B
Petawawa Patriots
W
@ Campbellford Colts
41
Pembroke & Area Community Center
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
U18 B
Semi Finals U18 B
U18 B
Renfrew Timberwolves
W
@ Osgoode Richmond Romans
39
Pembroke Memorial Center
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
U18 C
Final U18 C
U18 C
Douro Dukes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
W
42
Pembroke & Area Community Center
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
U18 B
Finals U18 B
U18 B
Renfrew Timberwolves
@ Petawawa Patriots
W
43
Pembroke & Area Community Center
0-1
Our Sponsors
Dave Minns Insurance