Schedule & Results, 2019-20 Pembroke Regional (International Silver Stick)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 8, 2019
AB4012:00 PMPMC Frontenac Flyers2-5Nepean Raiders White
AB3022:00 PMPACC Arnprior Packers1-4West Carleton Crusaders
AB2033:00 PMPMC Petawawa Patriots1-2Kemptville Royals
AB2043:00 PMPACC Metcalfe Jets1-2Ennismore Eagles
AB1054:00 PMPMC Campbellford Colts5-2South Stormont Selects
AC2064:00 PMPACC Lakefield Chiefs1-2Muskrat Voyageurs
AB3075:00 PMPMC Highland Storm0-5Perth Blue Wings
AC2085:00 PMPACC Brock Wild2-3Sturgeon Lake Thunder
AC096:00 PMPMC Norwood Hornets0-3Deep River Knights
AB4106:00 PMPACC Brockville Braves1-3Manitoulin Panthers
AC117:00 PMPMC Mariposa Lightning2-2Valley Storm
AB1127:00 PMPACC Mississippi Thunder Kings2-2Pembroke Kings
Saturday, November 9, 2019
AC2138:00 AMPMC Lakefield Chiefs7-1Brock Wild
AB2148:00 AMPACC Petawawa Patriots4-2Metcalfe Jets
AB4159:00 AMPMC Brockville Braves1-1Nepean Raiders White
AC2169:00 AMPACC Muskrat Voyageurs6-0Sturgeon Lake Thunder
AB41710:00 AMPMC Manitoulin Panthers3-0Frontenac Flyers
AC1810:00 AMPACC Norwood Hornets1-5Mariposa Lightning
AB31911:00 AMPMC Arnprior Packers3-2Perth Blue Wings
AB12011:00 AMPACC South Stormont Selects3-0Pembroke Kings
AB32112:00 PMPMC West Carleton Crusaders5-0Highland Storm
AB22212:00 PMPACC Kemptville Royals1-0Ennismore Eagles
AC231:00 PMPMC Valley Storm2-3Deep River Knights
AB1241:00 PMPACC Campbellford Colts1-5Mississippi Thunder Kings
AC2252:00 PMPMC Sturgeon Lake Thunder1-2Lakefield Chiefs
AB4262:00 PMPACC Nepean Raiders White1-2Manitoulin Panthers
AC2273:00 PMPMC Muskrat Voyageurs8-1Brock Wild
AB4283:00 PMPACC Frontenac Flyers1-1Brockville Braves
AB2294:00 PMPMC Metcalfe Jets1-6Kemptville Royals
AB3304:00 PMPACC Highland Storm2-3Arnprior Packers
AB2315:00 PMPMC Ennismore Eagles2-1Petawawa Patriots
AC325:00 PMPACC Valley Storm3-0Norwood Hornets
AB1336:00 PMPMC Mississippi Thunder Kings5-0South Stormont Selects
AB3346:00 PMPACC Perth Blue Wings2-2West Carleton Crusaders
AB1357:00 PMPMC Pembroke Kings2-4Campbellford Colts
AC367:00 PMPACC Deep River Knights4-2Mariposa Lightning
Sunday, November 10, 2019
ABQF379:00 AMPMC Nepean Raiders White2-3Kemptville Royals
ABQF389:00 AMPACC Arnprior Packers3-4Manitoulin Panthers
ABQF3910:00 AMPMC Campbellford Colts2-4Mississippi Thunder Kings
ABQF4010:00 AMPACC Ennismore Eagles4-2West Carleton Crusaders
ACSF4111:00 AMPMC Lakefield Chiefs2-1Deep River Knights
ACSF4211:00 AMPACC Valley Storm1-8Muskrat Voyageurs
ABSF441:30 PMPACC Mississippi Thunder Kings4-2Manitoulin Panthers
ABSF451:30 PMPMC Ennismore Eagles2-5Kemptville Royals
ACF462:30 PMPACC Lakefield Chiefs2-5Muskrat Voyageurs
ABF474:30 PMPACC Mississippi Thunder Kings3-4Kemptville Royals
Friday, November 15, 2019
PB3011:00 PMPMC Kemptville RoyalsOttawa West Golden Knights
PC021:00 PMPACC Valley StormPowassan Hawks
PB2032:00 PMPMC Brockville BravesWest Carleton Crusaders
PC042:00 PMPACC Cayuga StarsSturgeon Lake Thunder
PC053:00 PMPMC Muskrat VoyageursNorwood Hornets
PB2063:00 PMPACC Petawawa PatriotsEnnismore Eagles
PC074:00 PMPMC Brock WildDouro Dukes
PB3084:00 PMPACC Manitoulin PanthersBancroft Jets
PC095:00 PMPMC Mariposa LightningTweed Hawks
PB1105:00 PMPACC Renfrew TimberwolvesSouth Grenville Rangers
PB1116:00 PMPMC Leitrim HawksFrontenac Flyers
PB4126:00 PMPACC Pembroke KingsRussell Warriors
PAA137:00 PMPMC West Island RoyalsRideau St. Lawrence Kings
PB4147:00 PMPACC Loyalist JetsGOB Blues
PAA158:00 PMPMC Nepean RaidersUpper Ottawa Valley Aces
Saturday, November 16, 2019
PB2167:00 AMPACC West Carleton CrusadersEnnismore Eagles
PC177:00 AMPMC Tweed HawksBrock Wild
PB2188:00 AMPACC Brockville BravesPetawawa Patriots
PB3198:00 AMPMC Bancroft JetsKemptville Royals
PAA209:00 AMPACC Rideau St. Lawrence KingsNepean Raiders
PB3219:00 AMPMC Manitoulin PanthersOttawa West Golden Knights
PAA2210:00 AMPACC Upper Ottawa Valley AcesWest Island Royals
PB42310:00 AMPMC GOB BluesPembroke Kings
PC2411:00 AMPACC Sturgeon Lake ThunderPowassan Hawks
PB42511:00 AMPMC Russell WarriorsLoyalist Jets
PC2612:00 PMPACC Douro DukesMariposa Lightning
PC2712:00 PMPMC Cayuga StarsValley Storm
PC281:00 PMPACC Norwood HornetsBrock Wild
PB1291:00 PMPMC Renfrew TimberwolvesFrontenac Flyers
PC302:00 PMPACC Tweed HawksMuskrat Voyageurs
PB1312:00 PMPMC South Grenville RangersLeitrim Hawks
PB3323:00 PMPACC Ottawa West Golden KnightsBancroft Jets
PB2333:00 PMPMC Petawawa PatriotsWest Carleton Crusaders
PB3344:00 PMPACC Kemptville RoyalsManitoulin Panthers
PB2354:00 PMPMC Ennismore EaglesBrockville Braves
PAA365:00 PMPACC West Island RoyalsNepean Raiders
PAA375:00 PMPMC Upper Ottawa Valley AcesRideau St. Lawrence Kings
PB4386:00 PMPACC GOB BluesRussell Warriors
PB4396:00 PMPMC Loyalist JetsPembroke Kings
PB1407:00 PMPACC Frontenac FlyersSouth Grenville Rangers
PC417:00 PMPMC Sturgeon Lake ThunderValley Storm
PB1428:00 PMPACC Leitrim HawksRenfrew Timberwolves
PC438:00 PMPMC Powassan HawksCayuga Stars
PC449:00 PMPACC Mariposa LightningNorwood Hornets
PC459:00 PMPMC Muskrat VoyageursDouro Dukes
Sunday, November 17, 2019
PBQF469:00 AMPACC 7th2nd
PBQF479:00 AMPMC 8th1st
PBQF4810:00 AMPACC 5th4th
PBQF4910:00 AMPMC 6th3rd
PAASF5011:00 AMPACC 3rd2nd
PAASF5111:00 AMPMC 4th1st
PCSF5212:00 PMPACC 3rd2nd
PCSF5312:00 PMPMC 4th1st
PBSF541:00 PMPACC 2nd Lowest Ranked2nd Highest Ranked
PBSF551:00 PMPMC Lowest RankedHighest Ranked
PAAF562:00 PMPACC Lowest RankedHighest Ranked
PCF573:00 PMPACC Lowest RankedHighest Ranked
PBF584:00 PMPACC Lowest RankedHighest Ranked
Friday, November 22, 2019
BB30112:00 PMPMC Nepean RaidersMississippi Thunder Kings
BB30212:00 PMPACC South Grenville RangersPetawawa Patriots
BB2031:10 PMPMC Arnprior PackersGOB Blues
BB!041:10 PMPACC Metcalfe JetsClarence Rockland Crush
BB2052:20 PMPMC Frontenac FlyersBrockville Braves
BC062:20 PMPACC Millbrook StarsSturgeon Lake Thunder
BC073:30 PMPMC Mariposa LightningCentre Hastings Grizzlies
BC083:30 PMPACC Tweed HawksMuskrat Voyageurs
BAA094:40 PMPMC Upper Ottawa Valley AcesGoulding Park Rangers
BB!104:40 PMPACC Brighton BravesPembroke Kings
BC115:50 PMPMC Deep River KnightsDouro Dukes
BB4125:50 PMPACC Perth Blue WingsOttawa West Golden Knights
BAA137:00 PMPMC Ottawa Valley Silver SevenKanata Blazers
BB4147:00 PMPACC NGS BravesPrince Edward County Kings
BC158:10 PMPMC Valley StormOrono Leafs
BB2168:10 PMPACC GOB BluesFrontenac Flyers
BB3179:20 PMPMC Petawawa PatriotsMississippi Thunder Kings
Saturday, November 23, 2019
BC187:00 AMPACC Centre Hastings GrizzliesMillbrook Stars
BC197:00 AMPMC Sturgeon Lake ThunderTweed Hawks
BB2208:10 AMPACC Brockville BravesArnprior Packers
BB3218:10 AMPMC Nepean RaidersSouth Grenville Rangers
BAA229:20 AMPACC Kanata BlazersUpper Ottawa Valley Aces
BC239:20 AMPMC Muskrat VoyageursOrono Leafs
BAA2410:30 AMPACC Goulding Park RangersOttawa Valley Silver Seven
BB42510:30 AMPMC Prince Edward County KingsPerth Blue Wings
BC2611:40 AMPACC Douro DukesValley Storm
BB!2711:40 AMPMC Pembroke KingsClarence Rockland Crush
BC2812:50 PMPACC Deep River KnightsMariposa Lightning
BB42912:50 PMPMC Ottawa West Golden KnightsNGS Braves
BB3302:00 PMPACC Mississippi Thunder KingsSouth Grenville Rangers
BB!312:00 PMPMC Brighton BravesMetcalfe Jets
BB2323:10 PMPACC Arnprior PackersFrontenac Flyers
BB2333:10 PMPMC Brockville BravesGOB Blues
BB3344:20 PMPACC Petawawa PatriotsNepean Raiders
BC354:20 PMPMC Tweed HawksCentre Hastings Grizzlies
BAA365:30 PMPACC Ottawa Valley Silver SevenUpper Ottawa Valley Aces
BAA375:30 PMPMC Goulding Park RangersKanata Blazers
BC386:40 PMPACC Orono LeafsSturgeon Lake Thunder
BC396:40 PMPMC Millbrook StarsDeep River Knights
BB4407:50 PMPACC Prince Edward County KingsOttawa West Golden Knights
BB!417:50 PMPMC Pembroke KingsMetcalfe Jets
BB!429:00 PMPACC Clarence Rockland CrushBrighton Braves
BB4439:00 PMPMC NGS BravesPerth Blue Wings
BC4410:10 PMPACC Valley StormMariposa Lightning
BC4510:10 PMPMC Douro DukesMuskrat Voyageurs
Printed from silverstick.org on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 7:33 AM