Atom B, Divisions, Pembroke Regional, Eastern Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Login
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Canadian Regionals
Canadian Regionals
Pembroke Regional Menu
Home
News
General Information
General Information
INFO
FAQ'S
DATES
RULES
HOTELS
CITY MAP
Registration
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Past Winners
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
U18
Staff
50 / 50 Results
Scholarships
Scholarships
Previous Winners
Pembroke Regional Scholarship
Misc. Photos 2019
Category Home
Tournament Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
Canadian Regionals
Category Home
Team Websites
Brampton Regional
Georgina Regional
Midland, ON Regional
Wasaga Beach Regional
Whitby Regional
Haliburton/Minden Regional
Northumberland Regional
Pembroke Regional
Vaughan Regional
Aylmer Regional
Ayr Regional
Niagara Regional
Pelham Regional
Stratford Regional
Woodstock Regional
Sudbury Regional
Collingwood Regional
Kincardine Regional
Owen Sound Regional
Wingham Regional
Alvinston Regional
Chatham Regional
Lambton Shores Regional
Lucknow Regional
Parkhill Regional
Petrolia Regional
South Huron Regional
Watford Regional
Calgary Regional
×
Tournament Groups
Atom B
Atom C
Peewee AA
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam AA
Bantam B
Bantam C
U18 B
U18 C
Atom B
Atom B1
Details
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Mississippi Thunder Kings
2
0
1
5
12
3
+9
0.800
2-2 (T)
1-5 (W)
5-0 (W)
Campbellford Colts
2
1
0
4
10
9
+1
0.526
5-2 (W)
1-5 (L)
2-4 (W)
South Stormont Selects
1
2
0
2
5
10
-5
0.333
5-2 (L)
3-0 (W)
5-0 (L)
Pembroke Kings
0
2
1
1
4
9
-5
0.308
2-2 (T)
3-0 (L)
2-4 (L)
Atom B2
Details
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Kemptville Royals
3
0
0
6
9
2
+7
0.818
1-2 (W)
1-0 (W)
1-6 (W)
Ennismore Eagles
2
1
0
4
4
3
+1
0.571
1-2 (W)
1-0 (L)
2-1 (W)
Petawawa Patriots
1
2
0
2
6
6
0
0.500
1-2 (L)
4-2 (W)
2-1 (L)
Metcalfe Jets
0
3
0
0
4
12
-8
0.250
1-2 (L)
4-2 (L)
1-6 (L)
Atom B3
Details
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
West Carleton Crusaders
2
0
1
5
11
3
+8
0.786
1-4 (W)
5-0 (W)
2-2 (T)
Arnprior Packers
2
1
0
4
7
8
-1
0.467
1-4 (L)
3-2 (W)
2-3 (W)
Perth Blue Wings
1
1
1
3
9
5
+4
0.643
0-5 (W)
3-2 (L)
2-2 (T)
Highland Storm
0
3
0
0
2
13
-11
0.133
0-5 (L)
5-0 (L)
2-3 (L)
Atom B4
Details
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Manitoulin Panthers
3
0
0
6
8
2
+6
0.800
1-3 (W)
3-0 (W)
1-2 (W)
Nepean Raiders White
1
1
1
3
7
5
+2
0.583
2-5 (W)
1-1 (T)
1-2 (L)
Brockville Braves
0
1
2
2
3
5
-2
0.375
1-3 (L)
1-1 (T)
1-1 (T)
Frontenac Flyers
0
2
1
1
3
9
-6
0.250
2-5 (L)
3-0 (L)
1-1 (T)
Quarter Finals Atom B
Details
Sun, Nov 10
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Arnprior Packers
@ Manitoulin Panthers
W
38
Pembroke & Area Community Center
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Nepean Raiders White
@ Kemptville Royals
W
37
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Ennismore Eagles
W
@ West Carleton Crusaders
40
Pembroke & Area Community Center
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Campbellford Colts
@ Mississippi Thunder Kings
W
39
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-4
Semi Finals Atom B
Details
Sun, Nov 10
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Mississippi Thunder Kings
W
@ Manitoulin Panthers
44
Pembroke & Area Community Center
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Kemptville Royals
W
45
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-5
Finals Atom B
Details
Sun, Nov 10
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Mississippi Thunder Kings
@ Kemptville Royals
W
47
Pembroke & Area Community Center
3-4
Full Schedule
Nov 08, 2019
8 games
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Atom B3
Arnprior Packers
@ West Carleton Crusaders
W
02
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Atom B4
Frontenac Flyers
@ Nepean Raiders White
W
01
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Atom B2
Metcalfe Jets
@ Ennismore Eagles
W
04
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Atom B2
Petawawa Patriots
@ Kemptville Royals
W
03
Pembroke Memorial Center
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Atom B1
Campbellford Colts
W
@ South Stormont Selects
05
Pembroke Memorial Center
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Atom B3
Highland Storm
@ Perth Blue Wings
W
07
Pembroke Memorial Center
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Atom B4
Brockville Braves
@ Manitoulin Panthers
W
10
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Atom B1
Mississippi Thunder Kings
@ Pembroke Kings
12
Pembroke & Area Community Center
2-2
Nov 09, 2019
16 games
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Atom B2
Petawawa Patriots
W
@ Metcalfe Jets
14
Pembroke & Area Community Center
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Atom B4
Brockville Braves
@ Nepean Raiders White
15
Pembroke Memorial Center
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Atom B4
Manitoulin Panthers
W
@ Frontenac Flyers
17
Pembroke Memorial Center
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Atom B1
South Stormont Selects
W
@ Pembroke Kings
20
Pembroke & Area Community Center
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Atom B3
Arnprior Packers
W
@ Perth Blue Wings
19
Pembroke Memorial Center
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Atom B2
Kemptville Royals
W
@ Ennismore Eagles
22
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Atom B3
West Carleton Crusaders
W
@ Highland Storm
21
Pembroke Memorial Center
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Atom B1
Campbellford Colts
@ Mississippi Thunder Kings
W
24
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Atom B4
Nepean Raiders White
@ Manitoulin Panthers
W
26
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Atom B4
Frontenac Flyers
@ Brockville Braves
28
Pembroke & Area Community Center
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Atom B3
Highland Storm
@ Arnprior Packers
W
30
Pembroke & Area Community Center
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Atom B2
Metcalfe Jets
@ Kemptville Royals
W
29
Pembroke Memorial Center
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Atom B2
Ennismore Eagles
W
@ Petawawa Patriots
31
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Atom B3
Perth Blue Wings
@ West Carleton Crusaders
34
Pembroke & Area Community Center
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Atom B1
Mississippi Thunder Kings
W
@ South Stormont Selects
33
Pembroke Memorial Center
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Atom B1
Pembroke Kings
@ Campbellford Colts
W
35
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-4
Nov 10, 2019
7 games
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Quarter Finals Atom B
Arnprior Packers
@ Manitoulin Panthers
W
38
Pembroke & Area Community Center
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Quarter Finals Atom B
Nepean Raiders White
@ Kemptville Royals
W
37
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Quarter Finals Atom B
Ennismore Eagles
W
@ West Carleton Crusaders
40
Pembroke & Area Community Center
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Quarter Finals Atom B
Campbellford Colts
@ Mississippi Thunder Kings
W
39
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Semi Finals Atom B
Mississippi Thunder Kings
W
@ Manitoulin Panthers
44
Pembroke & Area Community Center
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Semi Finals Atom B
Ennismore Eagles
@ Kemptville Royals
W
45
Pembroke Memorial Center
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Finals Atom B
Mississippi Thunder Kings
@ Kemptville Royals
W
47
Pembroke & Area Community Center
3-4
Venue(s) In This Schedule
PACC
- Pembroke & Area Community Center, 40 Bennett St, Pembroke, ON
PMC
- Pembroke Memorial Center, Pembroke, ON
Our Sponsors
Dave Minns Insurance