2019-20 Pembroke Regional (International Silver Stick)

Welcome to the
35th Annual Tery O'Neill
Pembroke Regional Silver Stick
Hockey Tournament
Sanction # 19-010
 

Registration is now closed to
ATOM / PEEWEE / BANTAM / U 18
 
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Norbert Chaput on Monday, November 11, 2019 (58 views)
Read More

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Norbert Chaput on Sunday, October 27, 2019 (115 views)
1) To see your team's schedule, click "Participating Teams" then select your team.
2) To print the full schedule go to "Online Libraries" on the right side of the home page
3) To see the game scores go to "Full Schedule" link on the left side

4) To see the standings go to "Tournament Groups" on left side and select your division

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Norbert Chaput on Saturday, October 26, 2019 (541 views)
The Atom and Peewee Schedules and Divisions are now posted.
You can access these files on the right side "Online Libraries"
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
PB3
1:00 PM
Kemptville Royals
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
PMC [01]
PC
1:00 PM
Valley Storm
@ Powassan Hawks
PACC [02]
PC
2:00 PM
Cayuga Stars
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
PACC [04]
PB2
2:00 PM
Brockville Braves
@ West Carleton Crusaders
PMC [03]
PB2
3:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots
@ Ennismore Eagles
PACC [06]
PC
3:00 PM
Muskrat Voyageurs
@ Norwood Hornets
PMC [05]
PC
4:00 PM
Brock Wild
@ Douro Dukes
PMC [07]
PB3
4:00 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Bancroft Jets
PACC [08]
PC
5:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Tweed Hawks
PMC [09]
PB1
5:00 PM
Renfrew Timberwolves
@ South Grenville Rangers
PACC [10]
PB4
6:00 PM
Pembroke Kings
@ Russell Warriors
PACC [12]
PB1
6:00 PM
Leitrim Hawks
@ Frontenac Flyers
PMC [11]
PAA
7:00 PM
West Island Royals
@ Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
PMC [13]
PB4
7:00 PM
Loyalist Jets
@ GOB Blues
PACC [14]
PAA
8:00 PM
Nepean Raiders
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
PMC [15]
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Peewee B - 3
    Fri
    Nov 15
    1:00 PM
    Kemptville Royals
    @Ottawa West Golden Knights
    Pembroke Memorial Center
  • Peewee C -
    Fri
    Nov 15
    1:00 PM
    Valley Storm
    @Powassan Hawks
    Pembroke & Area Community Center
  • Peewee B - 2
    Fri
    Nov 15
    2:00 PM
    Brockville Braves
    @West Carleton Crusaders
    Pembroke Memorial Center
  • Peewee C -
    Fri
    Nov 15
    2:00 PM
    Cayuga Stars
    @Sturgeon Lake Thunder
    Pembroke & Area Community Center
  • Peewee B - 2
    Fri
    Nov 15
    3:00 PM
    Petawawa Patriots
    @Ennismore Eagles
    Pembroke & Area Community Center
  • Peewee C -
    Fri
    Nov 15
    3:00 PM
    Muskrat Voyageurs
    @Norwood Hornets
    Pembroke Memorial Center
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
  • Atom B
    Atom B1
    Atom B2
    Atom B3
    Atom B4
    Quarter Finals Atom B
    Semi Finals Atom B
    Finals Atom B
  • Atom C
    Atom C1
    Atom C2
    Semi Final Atom C
    Atom C Final
  • Peewee AA
    Peewee AA
    Semi Finals Peewee AA
    Finals Peewee AA
  • Peewee B
    Peewee B1
    Peewee B2
    Peewee B3
    Peewee B4
    Quarter Finals Peewee B
    Semi Finals Peewee B
    Finals Peewee B
  • Peewee C
    Peewee C
    Semi Finals Peewee C
    Finals Peewee C
  • Bantam AA
    Bantam AA
    Bantam AA Semi Final
    Bantam AA Final
  • Bantam B
    Bantam B1
    Bantam B2
    Bantam B3
    Bantam B4
    Bantam B Quarter Final
    Bantam B Semi Final
    Bantam B Final
  • Bantam C
    Bantam C
    Bantam C Semi Final
    Bantam C Final
  • U18 B
    U18 B1
    U18 B2
    U18 B3
    Quarter Final U18 B
    Semi Finals U18 B
    Finals U18 B
  • U18 C
    U18 C1
    U18 C2
    Semi Final U18 C
    Final U18 C
Printed from silverstick.org on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 11:39 PM