Northumberland Nighthawks, Teams, Northumberland Regional, Eastern Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Northumberland Regional
Northumberland Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
2019 Registration
2019 Registration
Minor Atom A
Atom A
Atom AA
Minor Peewee A
Peewee A
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AA
Tournament Rules
Eastern Region Centres
Hotel Room Bookings
Participating Teams
Team Managers
Roster & Travel Permit Upload
Things you should know
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Past Champions
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2019-2020
Eastern Region
Northumberland Regional
Teams
Northumberland Nighthawks
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Minor Atom A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Atom A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Atom AA
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor PeeWee A
Peewee A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Bantam A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Bantam AA
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Midget A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Midget AA
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Venues
Team Details
Northumberland Nighthawks
Player Roster
Lincoln Campbell
Audrey Clarke
Corbin Coyle
Graydon Cressman
Hudson Crowley
Silas Desormeaux
Henry Fisher
Cruz Harnden
Brayden Johnson
Cameron Lewis
Ethan McGregor
Waylon Morris
Noah Skeoch
Seth Sparks
Kennen Withers
Gavin Wright
Team Staff
Tyler Campbell
Head Coach
Phil Clarke
Coach
Jeff Crowley
Coach
Ryan Coyle
Coach
Scott Harnden
Trainer
Team Schedule
Nov 30, 2019
3 games
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Pool A
Atom AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ North York Knights
W
35
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Pool A
Atom AA
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
W
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
46
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Pool A
Atom AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Scarborough Young Bruins
W
55
Jack Burger Sports Complex
0-3
Dec 01, 2019
1 game
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Semi-Final
Atom AA
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Scarborough Young Bruins
W
69
Jack Burger Sports Complex
0-3
Venue(s) In This Schedule
CCC-Bowl
- Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl, 750 D'Arcy St, Cobourg, ON. Phone: 905-372-7371
CCC-Pond
- Cobourg Community Centre - Pond, 750 D'Arcy St, Cobourg, ON. Phone: 905-372-7371
JackBurg
- Jack Burger Sports Complex, 60 Highland Dr, Port Hope, ON. Phone: (905) 885-2474