Teams, Northumberland Regional, Eastern Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Northumberland Regional
Northumberland Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
2019 Registration
2019 Registration
Minor Atom A
Atom A
Atom AA
Minor Peewee A
Peewee A
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AA
Tournament Rules
Eastern Region Centres
Hotel Room Bookings
Participating Teams
Team Managers
Roster & Travel Permit Upload
Things you should know
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Past Champions
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2019-2020
Eastern Region
Northumberland Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Minor Atom A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Atom A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Atom AA
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor PeeWee A
Peewee A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Bantam A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Bantam AA
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Midget A
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Minor Midget AA
Standings & Schedules
Player Statistics
Venues
Participating Teams
Minor Atom A
7 teams
Standings
Gloucester Orleans Blues
Kanata Blazers
North Toronto Minor Atom
Ottawa Sting
Ottawa West Golden Knights
Stittsville Rams
Welland Tigers
Atom A
4 teams
Standings
Ajax Knights
Kingston Canadians
Napanee Stars
Whitby Wildcats
Atom AA
4 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
North York Knights
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Scarborough Young Bruins
Minor PeeWee A
10 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Clarington Toros
Gloucester Orleans Blues
Leitrim Hawks
North Durham Warriors
Orillia Terriers
Peterborough Petes
Quinte West Hawks
Russell Warriors
Welland Tigers
Peewee A
6 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Napanee Stars
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves
Peterborough Petes
Quinte West Hawks
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Minor Bantam A
10 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Clarington Toros
East Gwillimbury Eagles
Kingston Canadians A
Kingston Canadians AE
Leitrim Hawks
Metcalfe Jets
Pickering Panthers
Quinte West Hawks
Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam AA
10 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Belleville Bulls
Glancaster Bombers
Kingston Canadians
Markham Islanders
Peterborough Petes
Richmond Hill Stars
St. Catharines Jr. Falcons
St. Lawrence Kings
Toronto Aeros
Minor Midget A
8 teams
Standings
Ajax Knights
Castor River Canucks
Clarington Toros
Gloucester Orleans Blues
Mississippi Thunder Kings
North Durham Warriors
Oakville Rangers (Blue)
Whitby Wildcats
Minor Midget AA
12 teams
Standings
Northumberland Nighthawks
Belleville Jr. Bulls
Clarington Toros
Glancaster Bombers
Leaside Flames
Nepean Raiders
Peterborough Petes
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
Scarborough Young Bruins
Seaway Valley Rapids
Stouffville Clippers
Vaughn Rangers