Atom C, Divisions, Wingham Regional, South Western Region, 2019-2020, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Wingham Regional
Wingham Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
Midget 2019
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2019-2020
South Western Region
Wingham Regional
Divisions
Atom C
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Midget B
Midget C
Atom B
Atom C
Venues
Atom C
Atom C
Details
Sun, Nov 24
Game Details
Venue Info
2:25 PM
Arran Elderslie
@ Drayton
W
6
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Huron - Bruce
W
@ Blyth - Brussels
7
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
5-2
Mon, Nov 25
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
West Grey
W
@ Central Perth
8
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Minto
W
@ Seaforth
9
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
6-2
Tue, Nov 26
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Seaforth
@ Wingham
W
13
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
0-8
Wed, Nov 27
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Minto
@ West Grey
W
16
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-3
Thu, Nov 28
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Central Perth
@ Huron - Bruce
W
17
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Blyth - Brussels
W
@ Arran Elderslie
18
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
5-2
Fri, Nov 29
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Drayton
W
@ Wingham
20
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
6-0
Sat, Nov 30
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Seaforth
W
@ Central Perth
23
Blyth Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Arran Elderslie
@ Drayton
W
25
Blyth Arena
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Blyth - Brussels
W
@ West Grey
26
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Wingham
W
@ Minto
27
Blyth Arena
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:40 PM
Seaforth
@ Huron - Bruce
W
29
Blyth Arena
1-13
Sun, Dec 01
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Blyth - Brussels
@ Huron - Bruce
W
35
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Wingham
@ Drayton
W
36
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:55 PM
Drayton
@ Huron - Bruce
W
38
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-2