18U AA, 18U AA, Divisions, Las Vegas Regional, Pacific Region, 2019-2020, American Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Las Vegas Regional
Las Vegas Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament Information
Additional Information
Hotel Information
Las Vegas Attractions
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
American Regionals
Seasons
2019-2020
Pacific Region
Las Vegas Regional
Divisions
18U AA
18U AA
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
12U AA
14U AA
16U AA
18U AA
Venues
18U AA
Back to Group
18U AA
Nepean (Ottawa) Raiders
Park City Ice Miners
Golden State Elite
Pasadena Maple Leafs
Anaheim Jr. Ducks 2
Los Angeles Jr. Kings
San Diego Jr Gulls
Tacoma Jr. Rockets
Ridge Meadows Rustlers
Sherwood Park Oilers
Thu, Nov 28
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tacoma Jr. Rockets
W
@ Anaheim Jr. Ducks 2
Sobe Ice Arena
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Los Angeles Jr. Kings
@ Nepean (Ottawa) Raiders
W
Las Vegas Ice Center North Rink
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Park City Ice Miners
@ Sherwood Park Oilers
W
Las Vegas Ice Center South Rink
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Pasadena Maple Leafs
W
@ Ridge Meadows Rustlers
Sobe Ice Arena
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Nepean (Ottawa) Raiders
@ San Diego Jr Gulls
W
Las Vegas Ice Center North Rink
2-3
Fri, Nov 29
Game Details
Venue Info
7:05 AM
Ridge Meadows Rustlers
@ Anaheim Jr. Ducks 2
W
Sobe Ice Arena
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 AM
Sherwood Park Oilers
W
@ Golden State Elite
Las Vegas Ice Center South Rink
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 AM
Tacoma Jr. Rockets
@ Los Angeles Jr. Kings
Las Vegas Ice Center North Rink
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 AM
Nepean (Ottawa) Raiders
W
@ Pasadena Maple Leafs
Sobe Ice Arena
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
San Diego Jr Gulls
W
@ Park City Ice Miners
Las Vegas Ice Center South Rink
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
San Diego Jr Gulls
W
@ Tacoma Jr. Rockets
Sobe Ice Arena
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Anaheim Jr. Ducks 2
@ Golden State Elite
W
Las Vegas Ice Center South Rink
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Park City Ice Miners
W
@ Pasadena Maple Leafs
Las Vegas Ice Center North Rink
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Los Angeles Jr. Kings
@ Sherwood Park Oilers
W
Las Vegas Ice Center South Rink
1-3
Sat, Nov 30
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Ridge Meadows Rustlers
@ Golden State Elite
W
Sobe Ice Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:40 PM
Anaheim Jr. Ducks 2
W
@ Pasadena Maple Leafs
Las Vegas Ice Center South Rink
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:55 PM
Park City Ice Miners
W
@ Tacoma Jr. Rockets
City National Arena - Summerlin
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Nepean (Ottawa) Raiders
W
@ San Diego Jr Gulls
Las Vegas Ice Center South Rink
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Ridge Meadows Rustlers
@ Los Angeles Jr. Kings
W
Sobe Ice Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:05 PM
Golden State Elite
@ Sherwood Park Oilers
W
Las Vegas Ice Center North Rink
1-3
Sun, Dec 01
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Nepean (Ottawa) Raiders
@ Sherwood Park Oilers
W
Las Vegas Ice Center North Rink
1-3