Teams, Newmarket Finals, 2018-2019, Final (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Newmarket Finals
Newmarket Finals Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Hockey Hall of Fame
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
Team Pictures
Home
Boys Finals
Seasons
2018-2019
Newmarket Finals
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Jan 10-13 Divisions
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AA
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AA
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AA
Jan 11-13 Divisions
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AA
Venues
Participating Teams
Minor Atom A
8 teams
Standings
East Gwillimbury Eagles
Glanbrook Rangers
Macomb Mavericks
Midland Northstars
Newmarket Redmen
North Toronto
Quinte West Hawks
Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom AA
8 teams
Standings
Gloucester Rangers Green
Kanata Blazers
Leaside Flames
London Jr Knights White
Newmarket Redmen
North Durham Warriors
Rochester Rattlers
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Minor Peewee A
8 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Big Boy Hockey Club
Essex Ravens
Newmarket Redmen
Oakville Rangers Red
Orillia Terriers
St. Thomas Jr Stars
Vaughan Rangers
Minor Peewee AA
8 teams
Standings
Burlington Jr Cougars
Copper Cliff Redmen
Forest Hill Force
London Jr Knights White
Mississauga Terriers
Newmarket Redmen
North Durham Warriors
Stratford Warriors
Minor Bantam A
8 teams
Standings
Ann Arbor Wolves
Burlington Eagles
Centre Wellington Fusion
Metcalfe Jets
Newmarket Redmen
Nickel City Coyotes
Orillia Terriers
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Bantam AA
8 teams
Standings
Flint Jr. Firebirds Blue
Goulding Park Rangers
Hamilton Huskies
Newmarket Redmen
Nickel City Junior Sons
Orchard Lake United
Vaughan Panthers
York Mills Rangers
Minor Midget A
12 teams
Standings
Ajax Knights
Centre Wellington Fusion
Delco Phantoms
Halton Hills Thunder
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
London Jr. Mustangs White
Mt. Clemens Wolves
Newmarket Redmen
Orillia Terriers
Stratford Warriors
Texas Jr Stars
Tri Valley Blue Devils
Minor Midget AA
12 teams
Standings
Arizona Jr. Coyotes
Belle River Jr Canadiens
Goulding Park Rangers
Hatfield Ice Dogs
Hershey Junior Bears
Hyland Hills
London Jr Knights White
Mississauga North Stars
Newmarket Redmen
Northumberland Nighthawks
Oakland Grizzlies Gold
Orange County Hockey Club