Teams, Watford Regional, Southern Region, 2018-2019, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Watford Regional
Watford Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Photo Galleries
2018-2019 Executive and Opening Ceremonies
Bantam Winners and Runner-ups
PeeWee Winners and Runner-ups
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2018-2019
Southern Region
Watford Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Peewee A
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam A
Bantam B
Bantam C
Venues
Participating Teams
Peewee A
10 teams
Standings
London Mustangs Purple
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
St. Mary's Rock
St. Thomas Stars
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Winner 23
Winner 24
Peewee B
19 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Ingersol Express
Lambeth Lancers
Mooretown Flags
Petrolia Oilers
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Seed 6
Seed 7
South Huron Sabres
Wallaceburg Lakers
Winner 16
Winner 17
Winner 18
Winner 25
Winner 26
Peewee C
16 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Dresden Jr. Kings
East Lambton Eagles
Lucan Irish
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Seed 6
West Lorne Comets
Winner 21
Winner 22
Winner 27
Winner 28
Bantam A
17 teams
Standings
Essex Ravens
London Mustangs Purple
Sarnia Jr. Sting
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Seed 5
Southpoint Capitals
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Winner 47
Winner 47
Winner 50
Winner 50
Winner 50
Winner 51
Winner 51
Bantam B
12 teams
Standings
Ilderton Jets
Lambeth Lancers
Mitchell Meteors
Petrolia Oilers
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Winner 48
Winner 48
Winner 49
Winner 49
Bantam C
13 teams
Standings
Dresden Jr. Kings
East Lambton Eagles
Lambton Shores Predators
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Seed 1
Seed 2
Seed 3
Seed 4
Team ?
Winner 45
Winner 45
Winner 46
Winner 46