Playoffs, Minor Bantam A, Divisions, Sudbury Regional, Northern Region, 2018-2019, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Sudbury Regional
Sudbury Regional Menu
Tournament Home
Hotel Information
Rules and Regulations
Rules
Regulations
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2018-2019
Northern Region
Sudbury Regional
Divisions
Minor Bantam A
Playoffs
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Novice A
Novice AA
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AA
Atom A
Atom AA
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AA
Peewee A
Peewee AA
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AA
Bantam A
Bantam AA
Minor Midget A-AA
Midget A-AA
Venues
Minor Bantam A
Back to Group
Playoffs
Copper Cliff Redmen
Nickel City Coyotes
T.N.T. Tornados
Nickel City Knights
Burlington Bulldogs
Orillia Terriers
Sat, Dec 01
Game Details
Venue Info
5:40 PM
Nickel City Coyotes
W
@ Copper Cliff Redmen
165
T.M. Davies Arena
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Nickel City Knights
W
@ Burlington Bulldogs
166
T.M. Davies Arena
5-4
Sun, Dec 02
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Nickel City Coyotes
W
@ T.N.T. Tornados
180
Countryside #1
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Nickel City Knights
@ Orillia Terriers
W
188
Countryside #2
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Nickel City Coyotes
W
@ Orillia Terriers
191
Countryside #2
3-2