Teams, Pembroke Regional, Eastern Region, 2018-2019, Canadian Regionals (International Silver Stick)
Our Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments:
Organization Menu
Home
About Silver Stick®
Silver Stick® Story
International Silver Stick® Officers
Past Commissioners/Life Members
Diversity and Inclusion
Contact Us
Silver Stick® Pictures
How Silver Stick® Works
Apply to host a Tournament
Read Me
Tournament Registration
Tournament Advancement
Larry McGrath Scholarship
Current Scholarship Recipients
About Larry McGrath
Larry McGrath Scholarship Application
Larry McGrath Scholarship Award
Past Scholarship Recipients
Hockey Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Current Champions
The 2020's
The 2010's
The 2000's
The 1990's
The 1980's
The 1970's
The Early Years
Request Information
Canadian Info Request Form
American Info Request
Women's Hockey Info Request
International Silver Stick®
Pembroke Regional
Pembroke Regional Menu
Tournament Home
General Information
General Information
INFO
FAQ'S
DATES
RULES
HOTELS
CITY MAP
Registration
Participating Teams
Schedules / Divisions
Schedules 2018
Novice C, Atom B, C
Peewee AA, B, C
Bantam AA B, C
Midget Schedule
Divisions 2018
Atom B, C Novice C Grouping
Peewee AA,B,C Grouping
Bantam AA, B, C Grouping
Midget AA, B, C Novice B Grouping
Results
Full Schedule
Past Winners
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Photo Galleries
2018 Action Shots
2018 Regional Champions
2018 Regional Finalists
2018 Regional Banners
Top Midget B Goalies
Tournament Staff
50 / 50 Results
Scholarships
Scholarships
Home
Canadian Regionals
Seasons
2018-2019
Eastern Region
Pembroke Regional
Teams
Sitemap
Tournament Groups
Novice Tier 1
Atom B
Atom C
Peewee AA
Peewee B
Peewee C
Bantam AA
Bantam B
Bantam C
Midget AA
Midget B
Midget C
Venues
Participating Teams
Novice Tier 1
8 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Frontenac Flyers
Highland Storm
Loyalist Jets
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Nepean Raiders
Petawawa Patriots
Renfrew Timberwolves
Atom B
18 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Arnprior Packers
Brockville Braves
Campbellford Colts
Casselman-Embrun Icedogs
Frontenac Flyers
Highland Storm
Kanata Blazers
Kemptville Panthers
Loyalist Jets
Manitoulin Panthers
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Nepean Raiders White
Ottawa West Golden Knights
Petawawa Patriots
Renfrew Timberwolves
Russell Warriors
West Carleton Crusaders
Atom C
10 teams
Standings
Brock Wild
Cayuga Stars
Deep River Knights
Douro Dukes
Lakefield Chiefs
Mariposa Lightning
Muskrat Voyageurs
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Tweed Hawks
Valley Storm
Peewee AA
6 teams
Standings
Kanata Blazers
Nepean Raiders
Ottawa Sting
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Vaughan Panthers
Peewee B
16 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Alexandria Glens
Brighton Braves
Brockville Braves
Char Lan Rebels
Cumberland Grads
Frontenac Flyers
Kemptville Panthers
Loyalist Jets
Nepean Raiders (White)
Ottawa West Golden Knights
Petawawa Patriots
Renfrew Timberwolves
Russell Warriors
Smiths Falls Bears
West Carleton Crusaders
Peewee C
10 teams
Standings
Brock Wild
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Deep River Knights
Douro Dukes
Mariposa Lightning
Muskrat Voyageurs
Norwood Hornets
Powassan Hawks
Tweed Hawks
Valley Storm
Bantam AA
6 teams
Standings
Cumberland Grads
Gloucester Rangers
Mississauga Terriers
Northumberland Nighthawks
Rideau St. - Lawrence Kings
UOV Aces
Bantam B
18 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Arnprior Packers
Bancroft Jets
Brockville Jr. Braves
Clarence-Rockland Crush
Ennismore Eagles
Gananoque Islanders
Highland Storm
Kemptville Panthers
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Newcastle Stars
NGS Braves
Osgoode Richmond Romans
Petawawa Patriots
Renfrew Timberwolves
Smiths Falls Bears
South Dundas Lions
South Grenville Rangers
Bantam C
6 teams
Standings
Douro Dukes
Mariposa Lightning
Muskrat Voyageurs
Norwood Hornets
Tweed Hawks
Valley Storm
Midget AA
8 teams
Standings
Cumberland Grads
Gloucester Rangers
Hull Olympiques
Kanata Blazers
Loups Des Collines
Northumberland Nighthawks
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Midget B
14 teams
Standings
Pembroke Kings
Arnprior Packers
Bancroft Jets
Campbellford Colts
Kemptville Panthers
Metcalfe Jets
Mississippi Thunder Kings
Newcastle Stars
Osgoode Richmond Romans
Perth Wings
Petawawa Patriots
Renfrew Timberwolves
South Grenville Rangers
West Carleton Crusaders
Midget C
8 teams
Standings
Deep River Knights
Douro Dukes
Mariposa Lightning
Muskrat Voyageurs
Norwood Hornets
Porcupine Gold Kings
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Valley Storm