West Carleton Crusaders, Teams, 2018-19 Pembroke Regional, 2018-2019 (International Silver Stick)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTeam Details
Player Roster
#NamePositionHeightWeight
1Connor PenticostG
2Adam VanderzonD
4Thomas JaakkolaD
5Hunter BeckF
7Byron BoxF
8Jack BartonD
9Axel TripardF
10Carter ScianD
11Owen DodsF
15Samuel FischerF
16Nolan LevesqueF
17Jensen TessierF
18Milo SalaresF
19Nathan StorrF
31Aaron RockG
Team Staff
NamePositionCertifications
Trevor BartonTrainer1000127221
Jill BeckManager1500000420215
Stephen BeckHead Coach1400000017938
Jamie BoxCoach5643302
Darryl JaakkolaTrainer1000133455
Jason SalaresCoach1500000912668
Team Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 9, 2018
AB3197:00 PMPMC West Carleton Crusaders9-2Campbellford Colts
Saturday, November 10, 2018
AB3361:00 PMPACC Pembroke Kings0-2West Carleton Crusaders
AB3508:00 PMPACC West Carleton Crusaders2-2Manitoulin Panthers
Sunday, November 11, 2018
ABQF5711:00 AMPMC Kanata Blazers1-3West Carleton Crusaders
ABSF642:00 PMPACC West Carleton Crusaders1-2Mississippi Thunder Kings
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • PACC - Pembroke & Area Community Center, 40 Bennett St, Pembroke, ON
  • PMC - Pembroke Memorial Center, Pembroke, ON
Printed from silverstick.org on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 3:19 AM